WIELKIE OTWARCIE SEZONU W 11punkt + IMPREZA! - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B0)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
2 Shinnie ChrisConfirmed Inverurie 7 1
1 Pełczyński AdamConfirmed Poznań 4 2
3 Hemmerling PiotrConfirmed Poznań 20 3
4 Dominiak KamilConfirmed Warszawa 28 4
7 Kleszcz PiotrConfirmed Poznań 53 5
8 Peukert TomaszConfirmed Poznań 58 6
6 Przybitkowski KamilConfirmed Bydgoszcz 52 7
5 Szymanowski MarekConfirmed Poznań 29 8
9 Filipowski DariuszConfirmed Poznań 91 9
11 Kapuściński BartoszConfirmed Bydgoszcz 118 10
26 Forreiter MaciejConfirmed Skórzewo 806 11
18 Cieśluk PatrykConfirmed Poznań 324 12
10 Fulneczek AdrianConfirmed Wrocław 94 13
15 Kroll AdamConfirmed Bydgoszcz 174 14
20 Michalak RadosławConfirmed Konin 346 15
22 Jaworski MarcinConfirmed Poznań 459 16
32 Chudzicki BartoszConfirmed Poznań 17
13 Hełminiak PiotrConfirmed Bydgoszcz 149 18
27 Felbór TytusConfirmed Poznań 834 19
31 Dobrzyński WojciechConfirmed Kiekrz 1838 20
16 Kramer PiotrConfirmed Poznań 259 21
23 Kornowska MałgorzataConfirmed Iława 492 22
29 Czop SzymonConfirmed Konin 1049 23
14 Czmil HubertConfirmed Konin 159 24
19 Stolecki PawełConfirmed Jaworzno 330 25
12 Śmiałek MaciejConfirmed Poznań 120 26
17 Borg MichałConfirmed 304 27
24 Dominiak ZuzannaConfirmed Poznań 549 28
21 Leitgeber ArturConfirmed Poznań 369 29
25 Krymarys MarcinConfirmed Kalisz 774 30
30 Juszczak GrzegorzConfirmed Kwileń 1114 31
28 Przybylski BartoszWalk-over Poznań 893 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-09-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Pełczyński Adam
2
  11:4  11:7
Śmiałek Maciej
0
Dobrzyński Wojciech
0
  8:11  10:12
Jaworski Marcin
2
Krymarys Marcin
1
  11:9  2:11  6:11
Cieśluk Patryk
2
Kornowska Małgorzata
0
  9:11  6:11
Peukert Tomasz
2
Szymanowski Marek
2
  6:11  11:2  11:7
Czmil Hubert
1
Fulneczek Adrian
2
  11:4  11:1
Juszczak Grzegorz
0
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  11:6  12:10
Chudzicki Bartosz
0
Dominiak Zuzanna
0
  9:11  2:11
Hemmerling Piotr
2
Dominiak Kamil
2
  11:4  11:9
Czop Szymon
0
Michalak Radosław
2
WALKOVER
Przybylski Bartosz
W
Stolecki Paweł
0
  5:11  8:11
Kapuściński Bartosz
2
Hełminiak Piotr
0
  7:11  5:11
Kleszcz Piotr
2
Przybitkowski Kamil
2
  11:0  11:9
Borg Michał
0
Kramer Piotr
0
  9:11  10:12
Kroll Adam
2
Forreiter Maciej
2
  11:5  11:5
Leitgeber Artur
0
Felbór Tytus
0
  0:11  2:11
Shinnie Chris
2
Pełczyński Adam
2
  11:3  11:0
Jaworski Marcin
0
Cieśluk Patryk
0
  4:11  7:11
Peukert Tomasz
2
Szymanowski Marek
2
  11:6  11:9
Fulneczek Adrian
0
Filipowski Dariusz
0
  10:12  8:11
Hemmerling Piotr
2
Dominiak Kamil
2
  11:2  11:5
Michalak Radosław
0
Kapuściński Bartosz
0
  3:11  5:11
Kleszcz Piotr
2
Przybitkowski Kamil
2
  11:2  11:7
Kroll Adam
0
Forreiter Maciej
0
  2:11  2:11
Shinnie Chris
2
Pełczyński Adam
3
  11:6  11:7  13:11
Peukert Tomasz
0
Szymanowski Marek
0
  3:11  6:11  10:12
Hemmerling Piotr
3
Dominiak Kamil
3
  14:12  11:8  10:12  11:0
Kleszcz Piotr
1
Przybitkowski Kamil
0
  5:11  1:11  8:11
Shinnie Chris
3
Pełczyński Adam
3
  12:10  15:17  7:11  11:6  11:9
Hemmerling Piotr
2
Dominiak Kamil
1
  3:11  7:11  11:9  2:11
Shinnie Chris
3
Pełczyński Adam
0
  6:11  6:11  14:16
Shinnie Chris
3
Shinnie Chris
Place 3 - 4
Hemmerling Piotr
3
  11:13  3:11  11:8  11:6  12:10
Dominiak Kamil
2
Hemmerling Piotr
Place 5 - 8
Peukert Tomasz
2
  11:9  11:5
Szymanowski Marek
0
Kleszcz Piotr
2
  11:6  11:2
Przybitkowski Kamil
0
Peukert Tomasz
1
  5:11  11:9  6:11
Kleszcz Piotr
2
Kleszcz Piotr
Place 7 - 8
Szymanowski Marek
W
WALKOVER
Przybitkowski Kamil
2
Przybitkowski Kamil
Place 9 - 16
Jaworski Marcin
0
  2:11  10:12
Cieśluk Patryk
2
Fulneczek Adrian
0
  9:11  15:17
Filipowski Dariusz
2
Michalak Radosław
0
  6:11  5:11
Kapuściński Bartosz
2
Kroll Adam
0
  7:11  6:11
Forreiter Maciej
2
Cieśluk Patryk
0
  1:11  3:11
Filipowski Dariusz
2
Kapuściński Bartosz
2
  12:10  12:14  14:12
Forreiter Maciej
1
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  9:11  16:14  14:12
Kapuściński Bartosz
1
Filipowski Dariusz
Place 11 - 12
Cieśluk Patryk
0
  6:11  3:11
Forreiter Maciej
2
Forreiter Maciej
Place 13 - 16
Jaworski Marcin
0
  7:11  10:12
Fulneczek Adrian
2
Michalak Radosław
1
  13:11  4:11  4:11
Kroll Adam
2
Fulneczek Adrian
2
  11:7  11:9
Kroll Adam
0
Fulneczek Adrian
Place 15 - 16
Jaworski Marcin
0
  6:11  8:11
Michalak Radosław
2
Michalak Radosław
Place 17 - 32
Śmiałek Maciej
1
  11:7  8:11  8:11
Dobrzyński Wojciech
2
Krymarys Marcin
0
  5:11  9:11
Kornowska Małgorzata
2
Czmil Hubert
2
  11:2  11:2
Juszczak Grzegorz
0
Chudzicki Bartosz
2
  11:7  11:8
Dominiak Zuzanna
0
Czop Szymon
2
WALKOVER
Przybylski Bartosz
W
Stolecki Paweł
0
  7:11  11:13
Hełminiak Piotr
2
Borg Michał
0
  11:13  9:11
Kramer Piotr
2
Leitgeber Artur
0
  0:11  3:11
Felbór Tytus
2
Dobrzyński Wojciech
2
  11:4  11:5
Kornowska Małgorzata
0
Czmil Hubert
0
  9:11  8:11
Chudzicki Bartosz
2
Czop Szymon
0
  2:11  5:11
Hełminiak Piotr
2
Kramer Piotr
0
  6:11  12:14
Felbór Tytus
2
Dobrzyński Wojciech
1
  11:9  8:11  4:11
Chudzicki Bartosz
2
Hełminiak Piotr
2
  11:6  11:1
Felbór Tytus
0
Chudzicki Bartosz
2
  11:2  15:13
Hełminiak Piotr
0
Chudzicki Bartosz
Place 19 - 20
Dobrzyński Wojciech
1
  8:11  12:10  6:7
Felbór Tytus
1
Felbór Tytus
Place 21 - 24
Kornowska Małgorzata
2
WALKOVER
Czmil Hubert
W
Czop Szymon
1
  8:11  11:7  7:11
Kramer Piotr
2
Kornowska Małgorzata
W
WALKOVER
Kramer Piotr
2
Kramer Piotr
Place 23 - 24
Czmil Hubert
W
WALKOVER
Czop Szymon
2
Czop Szymon
Place 25 - 32
Śmiałek Maciej
2
  11:8  11:5
Krymarys Marcin
0
Juszczak Grzegorz
0
  4:11  2:11
Dominiak Zuzanna
2
Bye
Stolecki Paweł
Borg Michał
2
  11:3  11:9
Leitgeber Artur
0
Śmiałek Maciej
2
  11:4  11:13  11:7
Dominiak Zuzanna
1
Stolecki Paweł
2
  11:9  9:11  11:8
Borg Michał
1
Śmiałek Maciej
1
  13:11  7:11  9:5
Stolecki Paweł
1
Śmiałek Maciej
Place 27 - 28
Dominiak Zuzanna
W
WALKOVER
Borg Michał
2
Borg Michał
Place 29 - 32
Krymarys Marcin
2
  11:3  9:11  11:9
Juszczak Grzegorz
1
Bye
Leitgeber Artur
Krymarys Marcin
1
  12:10  6:11  7:11
Leitgeber Artur
2
Leitgeber Artur
Place 31 - 32
Juszczak Grzegorz
Bye
Juszczak Grzegorz
Last update at: 21:05:37 22-11-2017