WIELKIE OTWARCIE SEZONU W 11punkt + IMPREZA! - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
3 Rydz RomualdConfirmed Poznań 626 1
1 Cieśluk PatrykConfirmed Poznań 308 2
4 Czarnota KacperConfirmed Poznań 745 3
8 Wróblewski MichałConfirmed Poznań 1191 4
5 Janik TomaszConfirmed Poznań 1052 5
6 Olejnik JeremiConfirmed Poznań 1055 6
2 Skąpski BartłomiejConfirmed Szamotuły 594 7
18 Kanior AlbertConfirmed 3064 8
9 Kudela KarolConfirmed Poznań 1348 9
22 Podobiński MarcinConfirmed Kraków 10
26 Jaworski MateuszConfirmed Poznań 11
29 Józefowski DamianNo info Poznań 12
13 Jóźwiak PawełConfirmed Jarocin 1584 13
17 Sadło JacekConfirmed Poznań 3030 14
31 Solawa JakubNo info Poznań 15
28 Michalski PrzemysławNo info Poznań 16
19 Szelągiewicz TomaszConfirmed Poznań 3159 17
14 Majewski Radosław Confirmed Piła 1811 18
24 Jackowski MichałConfirmed Poznań 19
7 Szarafiński MikołajConfirmed 1070 20
15 Forreiter AdamConfirmed Poznań 2228 21
21 Celm MaksymilianWalk-over Puszczykowo 3225 22
11 Jędrzejczak MarcinConfirmed Koziegłowy 1571 23
25 Liśkiewicz TomaszWalk-over Poznań 24
12 Socha MichałConfirmed Środa Wielkopolska 1579 25
23 Czerniak JakubConfirmed Poznań 26
27 Mikołajczak AdamConfirmed Poznań 27
10 Ziemniak OskarConfirmed Poznań 1386 28
30 Bernaciak HubertNo info Poznań 29
20 Grzechowiak MariuszWalk-over Poznań 3191 32
16 Kruszona MichałWalk-over Luboń 2883 32
32 Qualifications 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (04-09-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Cieśluk Patryk
2
  11:9  11:5
Szelągiewicz Tomasz
0
Kudela Karol
2
  11:4  11:5
Czerniak Jakub
0
Sadło Jacek
2
  11:4  11:4
Jędrzejczak Marcin
0
W
WALKOVER
Olejnik Jeremi
2
Szarafiński Mikołaj
1
  7:11  16:14  6:11
Kanior Albert
2
Solawa Jakub
2
WALKOVER
Grzechowiak Mariusz
W
Ziemniak Oskar
0
  8:11  9:11
Józefowski Damian
2
Celm Maksymilian
0
  5:11  6:11
Czarnota Kacper
2
Rydz Romuald
2
  11:5  11:6
Jackowski Michał
0
Mikołajczak Adam
0
  9:11  7:11
Jaworski Mateusz
2
Kruszona Michał
W
WALKOVER
Michalski Przemysław
2
Liśkiewicz Tomasz
0
  0:11  4:11
Janik Tomasz
2
Wróblewski Michał
2
  11:5  8:11  11:6
Majewski Radosław
1
Podobiński Marcin
2
  11:9  11:4
Bernaciak Hubert
0
Jóźwiak Paweł
2
  11:8  11:5
Socha Michał
0
Forreiter Adam
1
  11:8  2:11  14:16
Skąpski Bartłomiej
2
Cieśluk Patryk
2
  11:5  6:11  11:6
Kudela Karol
1
Sadło Jacek
0
  2:11  6:11
Olejnik Jeremi
2
Kanior Albert
2
  12:14  11:9  11:8
Solawa Jakub
1
Józefowski Damian
0
  3:11  5:11
Czarnota Kacper
2
Rydz Romuald
2
  11:4  11:1
Jaworski Mateusz
0
Michalski Przemysław
0
  2:11  2:11
Janik Tomasz
2
Wróblewski Michał
2
  11:6  11:4
Podobiński Marcin
0
Jóźwiak Paweł
0
  7:11  3:11
Skąpski Bartłomiej
2
Cieśluk Patryk
2
  11:3  11:5
Olejnik Jeremi
0
Kanior Albert
0
  1:11  3:11
Czarnota Kacper
2
Rydz Romuald
2
  11:6  9:11  11:8
Janik Tomasz
1
Wróblewski Michał
2
  7:11  11:3  11:4
Skąpski Bartłomiej
1
Cieśluk Patryk
2
  11:6  11:8
Czarnota Kacper
0
Rydz Romuald
2
  11:9  11:5
Wróblewski Michał
0
Cieśluk Patryk
0
  10:12  9:11
Rydz Romuald
2
Rydz Romuald
Place 3 - 4
Czarnota Kacper
2
  11:5  11:4
Wróblewski Michał
0
Czarnota Kacper
Place 5 - 8
Olejnik Jeremi
2
  14:12  11:9
Kanior Albert
0
Janik Tomasz
2
  9:11  11:4  11:5
Skąpski Bartłomiej
1
Olejnik Jeremi
0
  1:11  5:11
Janik Tomasz
2
Janik Tomasz
Place 7 - 8
Kanior Albert
0
  1:11  6:11
Skąpski Bartłomiej
2
Skąpski Bartłomiej
Place 9 - 16
Kudela Karol
2
  11:7  11:5
Sadło Jacek
0
Solawa Jakub
0
  10:12  11:13
Józefowski Damian
2
Jaworski Mateusz
2
  11:1  11:2
Michalski Przemysław
0
Podobiński Marcin
2
  11:6  11:6
Jóźwiak Paweł
0
Kudela Karol
2
  12:10  11:7
Józefowski Damian
0
Jaworski Mateusz
0
  4:11  3:11
Podobiński Marcin
2
Kudela Karol
2
  11:3  11:4
Podobiński Marcin
0
Kudela Karol
Place 11 - 12
Józefowski Damian
0
  9:11  14:16
Jaworski Mateusz
2
Jaworski Mateusz
Place 13 - 16
Sadło Jacek
2
  11:9  11:2
Solawa Jakub
0
Michalski Przemysław
0
  0:11  6:11
Jóźwiak Paweł
2
Sadło Jacek
0
  1:11  3:11
Jóźwiak Paweł
2
Jóźwiak Paweł
Place 15 - 16
Solawa Jakub
2
  9:11  11:9  11:4
Michalski Przemysław
1
Solawa Jakub
Place 17 - 32
Szelągiewicz Tomasz
2
  9:11  11:7  11:5
Czerniak Jakub
1
Jędrzejczak Marcin
Bye
Szarafiński Mikołaj
Bye
Ziemniak Oskar
0
  5:11  10:12
Celm Maksymilian
2
Jackowski Michał
2
  11:3  12:10
Mikołajczak Adam
0
Bye
Liśkiewicz Tomasz
Majewski Radosław
2
  11:7  11:4
Bernaciak Hubert
0
Socha Michał
0
  9:11  9:11
Forreiter Adam
2
Szelągiewicz Tomasz
2
  11:0  11:0
Jędrzejczak Marcin
0
Szarafiński Mikołaj
2
  11:13  11:6  15:13
Celm Maksymilian
1
Jackowski Michał
2
  11:3  11:7
Liśkiewicz Tomasz
0
Majewski Radosław
2
  18:16  12:10
Forreiter Adam
0
Szelągiewicz Tomasz
2
  9:11  11:3  11:6
Szarafiński Mikołaj
1
Jackowski Michał
1
  11:9  4:11  9:11
Majewski Radosław
2
Szelągiewicz Tomasz
2
  11:7  11:7
Majewski Radosław
0
Szelągiewicz Tomasz
Place 19 - 20
Szarafiński Mikołaj
0
  0:11  0:11
Jackowski Michał
2
Jackowski Michał
Place 21 - 24
Jędrzejczak Marcin
W
WALKOVER
Celm Maksymilian
2
Liśkiewicz Tomasz
W
WALKOVER
Forreiter Adam
2
Celm Maksymilian
W
WALKOVER
Forreiter Adam
2
Forreiter Adam
Place 23 - 24
Jędrzejczak Marcin
Bye
Jędrzejczak Marcin
Place 25 - 32
Czerniak Jakub
Bye
Bye
Ziemniak Oskar
Mikołajczak Adam
Bye
Bernaciak Hubert
0
  5:11  8:11
Socha Michał
2
Czerniak Jakub
2
  11:7  11:3
Ziemniak Oskar
0
Mikołajczak Adam
0
  1:11  2:11
Socha Michał
2
Czerniak Jakub
0
  6:11  17:19
Socha Michał
2
Socha Michał
Place 27 - 28
Ziemniak Oskar
0
  4:11  8:11
Mikołajczak Adam
2
Mikołajczak Adam
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bernaciak Hubert
Bye
Bernaciak Hubert
Bernaciak Hubert
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 21:05:11 22-11-2017