V Mistrzostwa PZU w Squasha - OPEN


Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Kulik TomaszConfirmed Warszawa 1
2 Wójtowicz KamilConfirmed Warszawa 2
3 Chiziak JacekConfirmed Warszawa 3
4 Rzeszutko MałgorzataConfirmed Warszawa 4
8 Radyno PawełConfirmed 5
5 Aleksandruk RobertConfirmed 6
6 Ryba RafałConfirmed Warszawa 7
27 Kiedrzyński KrzysztofConfirmed 8
13 Olszewik MichałConfirmed Sulejówek 9
7 Maryniak MateuszConfirmed Warszawa 10
10 Urbaniak MarcinConfirmed Wrocław 11
14 Łopaciuk PiotrConfirmed Siedlce 12
25 Czyżewski KrzysztofConfirmed 13
15 Michalczyk MaciejConfirmed Warszawa 14
17 Kozaryna MichałConfirmed 15
19 Kozieł MichałWalk-over Warszawa 16
21 Jędrzejczyk KrzysztofConfirmed 17
12 Hoszwa KonradConfirmed 18
16 Niewola ArturConfirmed 19
11 Sikorski KonradConfirmed Warszawa 20
22 Hryniewiecki ŁukaszConfirmed 21
9 Porębski MariuszConfirmed Warszawa 22
24 Borowska AnnaConfirmed 23
20 Komorowski PiotrWalk-over 24
26 Cykier AdamConfirmed 25
23 Kwiatkowski MarcinConfirmed Mikołów 26
18 Tomasik MarcinConfirmed 27




Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Kulik Tomasz
Bye
Borowska Anna
0
  7:11  10:12
Urbaniak Marcin
2
Niewola Artur
0
  9:11  7:11
Czyżewski Krzysztof
2
Bye
Aleksandruk Robert
Ryba Rafał
2
  11:3  11:1
Cykier Adam
0
Kozieł Michał
2
  9:11  11:8  11:6
Porębski Mariusz
1
Hoszwa Konrad
1
  11:8  6:11  4:11
Olszewik Michał
2
Bye
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
Chiziak Jacek
Bye
Sikorski Konrad
0
  7:11  9:11
Łopaciuk Piotr
2
Tomasik Marcin
1
  4:11  11:8  11:13
Kozaryna Michał
2
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
1
  11:7  1:11  2:11
Radyno Paweł
2
Maryniak Mateusz
2
  11:6  11:9
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
0
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
2
  11:1  11:1
Kwiatkowski Marcin
0
Michalczyk Maciej
2
  11:3  11:3
Komorowski Piotr
0
Bye
Wójtowicz Kamil
Kulik Tomasz
2
  11:1  11:0
Urbaniak Marcin
0
Czyżewski Krzysztof
0
  0:11  6:11
Aleksandruk Robert
2
Ryba Rafał
2
  12:10  11:5
Kozieł Michał
0
Olszewik Michał
0
  7:11  3:11
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
2
Chiziak Jacek
2
  11:7  11:4
Łopaciuk Piotr
0
Kozaryna Michał
0
  6:11  3:11
Radyno Paweł
2
Maryniak Mateusz
0
  9:11  5:11
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
2
Michalczyk Maciej
0
  5:11  1:11
Wójtowicz Kamil
2
Kulik Tomasz
3
  11:3  11:4  11:5
Aleksandruk Robert
0
Ryba Rafał
0
  8:11  6:11  9:11
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
3
Chiziak Jacek
3
  11:4  11:5  11:6
Radyno Paweł
0
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
0
  2:11  4:11  6:11
Wójtowicz Kamil
3
Kulik Tomasz
3
  11:3  11:5  11:5
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
0
Chiziak Jacek
1
  9:11  11:9  3:11  6:11
Wójtowicz Kamil
3
Kulik Tomasz
3
  11:6  11:0  11:5
Wójtowicz Kamil
0
Kulik Tomasz
Place 3 - 4
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
0
  6:11  6:11  8:11
Chiziak Jacek
3
Chiziak Jacek
Place 5 - 8
Aleksandruk Robert
2
  11:7  11:7
Ryba Rafał
0
Radyno Paweł
2
  14:12  11:9
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
0
Aleksandruk Robert
0
  8:11  9:11
Radyno Paweł
2
Radyno Paweł
Place 7 - 8
Ryba Rafał
2
  11:8  11:5
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
0
Ryba Rafał
Place 9 - 16
Urbaniak Marcin
2
  11:5  11:9
Czyżewski Krzysztof
0
Kozieł Michał
0
  4:11  2:11
Olszewik Michał
2
Łopaciuk Piotr
2
  11:2  11:2
Kozaryna Michał
0
Maryniak Mateusz
2
  13:11  11:9
Michalczyk Maciej
0
Urbaniak Marcin
1
  11:6  4:11  5:11
Olszewik Michał
2
Łopaciuk Piotr
1
  11:7  4:11  6:11
Maryniak Mateusz
2
Olszewik Michał
2
  9:11  11:6  11:5
Maryniak Mateusz
1
Olszewik Michał
Place 11 - 12
Urbaniak Marcin
2
  11:5  5:11  11:5
Łopaciuk Piotr
1
Urbaniak Marcin
Place 13 - 16
Czyżewski Krzysztof
2
  9:11  11:3  11:3
Kozieł Michał
1
Kozaryna Michał
0
  2:11  5:11
Michalczyk Maciej
2
Czyżewski Krzysztof
2
  8:11  11:9  11:9
Michalczyk Maciej
1
Czyżewski Krzysztof
Place 15 - 16
Kozieł Michał
W
WALKOVER
Kozaryna Michał
2
Kozaryna Michał
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Borowska Anna
Niewola Artur
Bye
Cykier Adam
0
  8:11  6:11
Porębski Mariusz
2
Hoszwa Konrad
Bye
Bye
Sikorski Konrad
Tomasik Marcin
0
  2:11  2:11
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
2
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
  11:2  11:8
Kwiatkowski Marcin
0
Komorowski Piotr
Bye
Borowska Anna
0
  7:11  6:11
Niewola Artur
2
Porębski Mariusz
0
  4:11  6:11
Hoszwa Konrad
2
Sikorski Konrad
2
  9:11  11:9  11:9
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
1
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
WALKOVER
Komorowski Piotr
W
Niewola Artur
0
  2:11  5:11
Hoszwa Konrad
2
Sikorski Konrad
0
  5:11  8:11
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
Hoszwa Konrad
0
  9:11  6:11
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
Place 19 - 20
Niewola Artur
2
  11:9  11:8
Sikorski Konrad
0
Niewola Artur
Place 21 - 24
Borowska Anna
0
  9:11  7:11
Porębski Mariusz
2
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
Bye
Porębski Mariusz
1
  11:8  6:11  9:11
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
2
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
Place 23 - 24
Borowska Anna
Bye
Borowska Anna
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Cykier Adam
Bye
Bye
Tomasik Marcin
Kwiatkowski Marcin
Bye
Bye
Cykier Adam
Tomasik Marcin
1
  12:10  2:11  5:11
Kwiatkowski Marcin
2
Cykier Adam
2
  11:5  11:5
Kwiatkowski Marcin
0
Cykier Adam
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Tomasik Marcin
Tomasik Marcin
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:53:30 17-01-2018