Urodziny szefowej B+ 30.09.2017 Juniorzy 8:00 Panie 9:00 - OPEN 10:00

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
4 Sikorski MarcinConfirmed Gdańsk 180 1
3 Kantor DanielConfirmed 166 2
1 Łuczak RadosławConfirmed Elbląg 117 3
2 Wyskiel MaciejConfirmed Gdańsk 119 4
7 Majcherski KarolConfirmed 316 5
13 Wójcik ArturConfirmed Gdańsk 459 6
15 Konopka MikołajConfirmed Gdańsk 483 7
5 Paczesny BartoszConfirmed 188 8
6 Rabcewicz TomaszConfirmed 288 9
10 Kaczyński EmilConfirmed Borkowo 374 10
11 Owczarz JakubConfirmed Gdańsk 384 11
12 Mateusiak ArkadiuszConfirmed Elbląg 455 12
17 Raczyński PawełConfirmed Gdańsk 535 13
18 Pawlak ArkadiuszConfirmed 598 14
23 Graczyk PawełConfirmed Elbląg 879 15
9 Mateusiak BartoszConfirmed Elbląg 352 16
20 Kocoń PawełConfirmed Katowice 651 17
14 Wilski MarcinConfirmed Gdańsk 470 18
8 Gidziński AndrzejConfirmed Gdańsk 338 19
31 Kleina AdamConfirmed Gdańsk 20
32 Banacki JarekConfirmed Gdańsk 21
19 Greczka DariuszConfirmed Lublewo Gdańskie 609 22
21 Grunt JarosławConfirmed Kwidzyn 665 23
24 Jagiełka RobertConfirmed 1459 25
22 Przyłucki JarosławConfirmed Milejewo 727 26
25 Ziółkowski DanielConfirmed Borkowo 1694 27
27 Sopińska PatrycjaConfirmed Warszawa 1879 28
26 Kucharska SaraConfirmed Gdańsk 1750 29
28 Karpowicz MichałWalk-over Kowale 2032 32
30 Demianiuk MichalWalk-over Gdansk 32
29 Grygrowski RadosławWalk-over Borkowo 2764 32
16 Zyziuk PiotrWalk-over Gdańsk 515 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (25-09-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Łuczak Radosław
2
  11:4  11:4
Sopińska Patrycja
0
Raczyński Paweł
2
  11:7  11:9
Greczka Dariusz
0
Konopka Mikołaj
2
WALKOVER
Zyziuk Piotr
W
Kleina Adam
0
  1:11  3:11
Rabcewicz Tomasz
2
Majcherski Karol
2
  11:8  11:5
Wilski Marcin
0
Mateusiak Bartosz
2
  11:6  11:3
Jagiełka Robert
0
Mateusiak Arkadiusz
2
WALKOVER
Demianiuk Michal
W
Grygrowski Radosław
W
WALKOVER
Sikorski Marcin
2
Kantor Daniel
2
  11:9  11:5
Ziółkowski Daniel
0
Owczarz Jakub
2
  11:9  11:4
Grunt Jarosław
0
Graczyk Paweł
2
  11:4  11:6
Kucharska Sara
0
Kocoń Paweł
0
  8:11  3:11
Paczesny Bartosz
2
Gidziński Andrzej
1
  7:11  13:11  7:11
Wójcik Artur
2
Pawlak Arkadiusz
2
  11:13  11:4  11:6
Przyłucki Jarosław
1
Kaczyński Emil
2
  11:6  10:12  11:9
Banacki Jarek
1
Karpowicz Michał
W
WALKOVER
Wyskiel Maciej
2
Łuczak Radosław
2
  11:7  11:7
Raczyński Paweł
0
Konopka Mikołaj
2
  11:6  9:11  11:7
Rabcewicz Tomasz
1
Majcherski Karol
2
  11:6  11:8
Mateusiak Bartosz
0
Mateusiak Arkadiusz
1
  11:7  2:11  7:11
Sikorski Marcin
2
Kantor Daniel
2
  11:3  14:12
Owczarz Jakub
0
Graczyk Paweł
0
  1:11  1:11
Paczesny Bartosz
2
Wójcik Artur
2
  11:5  11:7
Pawlak Arkadiusz
0
Kaczyński Emil
0
  4:11  4:11
Wyskiel Maciej
2
Łuczak Radosław
2
  11:4  11:6
Konopka Mikołaj
0
Majcherski Karol
0
  3:11  5:11
Sikorski Marcin
2
Kantor Daniel
2
  8:11  11:7  11:8
Paczesny Bartosz
1
Wójcik Artur
0
  8:11  6:11
Wyskiel Maciej
2
Łuczak Radosław
0
  11:13  9:11  5:11
Sikorski Marcin
3
Kantor Daniel
3
  4:11  11:5  11:8  6:11  11:7
Wyskiel Maciej
2
Sikorski Marcin
3
WALKOVER
Kantor Daniel
W
Sikorski Marcin
Place 3 - 4
Łuczak Radosław
3
  11:5  6:11  13:11  11:6
Wyskiel Maciej
1
Łuczak Radosław
Place 5 - 8
Konopka Mikołaj
0
  7:11  6:11
Majcherski Karol
2
Paczesny Bartosz
W
WALKOVER
Wójcik Artur
2
Majcherski Karol
2
  11:6  11:5
Wójcik Artur
0
Majcherski Karol
Place 7 - 8
Konopka Mikołaj
2
WALKOVER
Paczesny Bartosz
W
Konopka Mikołaj
Place 9 - 16
Raczyński Paweł
0
  10:12  1:11
Rabcewicz Tomasz
2
Mateusiak Bartosz
0
  6:11  9:11
Mateusiak Arkadiusz
2
Owczarz Jakub
2
  14:12  11:9
Graczyk Paweł
0
Pawlak Arkadiusz
1
  5:11  11:8  3:11
Kaczyński Emil
2
Rabcewicz Tomasz
2
  7:11  11:5  11:7
Mateusiak Arkadiusz
1
Owczarz Jakub
1
  11:5  5:11  11:13
Kaczyński Emil
2
Rabcewicz Tomasz
2
  7:11  11:7  11:7
Kaczyński Emil
1
Rabcewicz Tomasz
Place 11 - 12
Mateusiak Arkadiusz
0
  11:13  4:11
Owczarz Jakub
2
Owczarz Jakub
Place 13 - 16
Raczyński Paweł
2
  11:5  11:6
Mateusiak Bartosz
0
Graczyk Paweł
1
  11:7  5:11  10:12
Pawlak Arkadiusz
2
Raczyński Paweł
2
  17:15  12:14  13:11
Pawlak Arkadiusz
1
Raczyński Paweł
Place 15 - 16
Mateusiak Bartosz
1
  9:11  11:6  12:14
Graczyk Paweł
2
Graczyk Paweł
Place 17 - 32
Sopińska Patrycja
1
  9:11  11:9  8:11
Greczka Dariusz
2
Bye
Kleina Adam
Wilski Marcin
2
  11:4  11:8
Jagiełka Robert
0
Bye
Bye
Ziółkowski Daniel
0
  8:11  6:11
Grunt Jarosław
2
Kucharska Sara
0
  5:11  8:11
Kocoń Paweł
2
Gidziński Andrzej
2
  11:8  11:8
Przyłucki Jarosław
0
Banacki Jarek
Bye
Greczka Dariusz
0
  6:11  5:11
Kleina Adam
2
Wilski Marcin
Bye
Grunt Jarosław
0
  8:11  6:11
Kocoń Paweł
2
Gidziński Andrzej
2
  11:6  12:10
Banacki Jarek
0
Kleina Adam
1
  11:7  7:11  5:11
Wilski Marcin
2
Kocoń Paweł
2
  11:7  11:9
Gidziński Andrzej
0
Wilski Marcin
0
  4:11  5:11
Kocoń Paweł
2
Kocoń Paweł
Place 19 - 20
Kleina Adam
0
  8:11  4:11
Gidziński Andrzej
2
Gidziński Andrzej
Place 21 - 24
Greczka Dariusz
Bye
Grunt Jarosław
0
  7:11  0:11
Banacki Jarek
2
Greczka Dariusz
0
  9:11  5:11
Banacki Jarek
2
Banacki Jarek
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Grunt Jarosław
Grunt Jarosław
Place 25 - 32
Sopińska Patrycja
Bye
Jagiełka Robert
Bye
Ziółkowski Daniel
2
  11:8  8:11  11:3
Kucharska Sara
1
Przyłucki Jarosław
Bye
Sopińska Patrycja
1
  12:10  7:11  7:11
Jagiełka Robert
2
Ziółkowski Daniel
1
  8:11  11:7  10:12
Przyłucki Jarosław
2
Jagiełka Robert
2
  11:7  9:11  11:9
Przyłucki Jarosław
1
Jagiełka Robert
Place 27 - 28
Sopińska Patrycja
0
  14:16  8:11
Ziółkowski Daniel
2
Ziółkowski Daniel
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Kucharska Sara
Bye
Bye
Kucharska Sara
Kucharska Sara
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 21:07:00 22-11-2017