United Sport & Street Wear Challenge - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B3)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Rogalski MikołajConfirmed Wrocław 31 1
2 Wilas DawidConfirmed Bolesławiec 63 2
4 Żak MarcinConfirmed Wrocław 106 3
3 Michalczuk PawełConfirmed Białystok 105 4
13 Lisiewicz ŁukaszConfirmed Bolesławiec 212 5
5 Chlebowicz PiotrConfirmed Gorzów Wielkopolski 119 6
11 Wasilewski JanConfirmed Wrocław 180 7
8 Pierzgalski MarcinConfirmed Wrocław 154 8
10 Choma DamianConfirmed Wrocław 172 9
7 Kowalewski JacekConfirmed Wrocław 151 10
25 Florczak DawidConfirmed Bogatynia 1476 11
18 Iwaniec MarcinConfirmed Wrocław 828 12
14 Kęsicki PawełConfirmed 355 13
6 Gotówko DamianConfirmed Wałbrzych 142 14
21 Mierzejewski MichałConfirmed Wrocław 937 15
23 Lubińska DominikaWalk-over Poznań 1167 16
29 Florek KrzysztofConfirmed Dobrzykowice 17
17 Kowalewski KonradConfirmed Czenica 646 18
22 Durkalec MichałConfirmed Wrocław 1039 19
16 Saganowski WojciechConfirmed Wrocław 432 20
12 Młyński OskarConfirmed Wrocław 186 21
28 Juszkowski MichałWalk-over Wrocław 22
26 Kruk MateuszConfirmed Bolesławiec 1510 23
15 Zierkiewicz PiotrWalk-over 427 24
27 Maskiewicz MałgorzataConfirmed Wrocław 2087 25
19 Szymański MikołajConfirmed Bolesławiec 867 26
24 Kirszenstein PatrycjaWalk-over Wałbrzych 1178 28
20 Pałac MaciejConfirmed Kamienna Góra 925 29
9 Mróz JacekWalk-over Wrocław 155 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (18-12-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Rogalski Mikołaj
Bye
Zierkiewicz Piotr
0
  8:11  6:11  15:17
Kęsicki Paweł
3
Durkalec Michał
0
  7:11  9:11  12:14
Lisiewicz Łukasz
3
Mróz Jacek
2
  11:9  12:10  10:12  9:11  9:11
Kowalewski Jacek
3
Pierzgalski Marcin
3
  11:9  11:9  12:10
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
0
Florek Krzysztof
2
  10:12  11:13  11:8  11:9  10:12
Lubińska Dominika
3
Juszkowski Michał
1
  4:11  12:10  2:11  4:11
Iwaniec Marcin
3
Bye
Żak Marcin
Michalczuk Paweł
3
  11:6  11:3  11:4
Szymański Mikołaj
0
Choma Damian
3
  11:9  11:9  4:11  8:11  12:10
Kowalewski Konrad
2
Pałac Maciej
0
  0:11  3:11  11:13
Wasilewski Jan
3
Młyński Oskar
0
  4:11  10:12  4:11
Gotówko Damian
3
Chlebowicz Piotr
3
  7:11  11:6  11:3  11:4
Kirszenstein Patrycja
1
Mierzejewski Michał
3
  11:3  11:4  11:1
Kruk Mateusz
0
Saganowski Wojciech
1
  3:11  6:11  11:8  7:11
Florczak Dawid
3
Bye
Wilas Dawid
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
  11:5  11:9  11:6
Kęsicki Paweł
0
Lisiewicz Łukasz
3
  8:11  11:4  11:7  11:5
Kowalewski Jacek
1
Pierzgalski Marcin
3
  9:11  8:11  11:6  11:5  11:3
Lubińska Dominika
2
Iwaniec Marcin
1
  6:11  4:11  11:8  2:11
Żak Marcin
3
Michalczuk Paweł
3
  11:8  11:9  11:1
Choma Damian
0
Wasilewski Jan
3
  11:8  11:8  13:11
Gotówko Damian
0
Chlebowicz Piotr
3
  11:7  11:7  11:6
Mierzejewski Michał
0
Florczak Dawid
1
  10:12  3:11  11:9  6:11
Wilas Dawid
3
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
  11:5  11:7  11:9
Lisiewicz Łukasz
0
Pierzgalski Marcin
1
  11:9  4:11  4:11  7:11
Żak Marcin
3
Michalczuk Paweł
3
  11:5  11:9  11:4
Wasilewski Jan
0
Chlebowicz Piotr
0
  9:11  1:11  9:11
Wilas Dawid
3
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
  10:12  11:4  9:11  11:7  11:5
Żak Marcin
2
Michalczuk Paweł
0
  10:12  6:11  2:11
Wilas Dawid
3
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
  11:8  7:11  11:4  11:6
Wilas Dawid
1
Rogalski Mikołaj
Place 3 - 4
Żak Marcin
3
  11:9  16:14  3:11  11:7
Michalczuk Paweł
1
Żak Marcin
Place 5 - 8
Lisiewicz Łukasz
3
  5:11  11:3  11:7  14:12
Pierzgalski Marcin
1
Wasilewski Jan
0
  5:11  9:11  7:11
Chlebowicz Piotr
3
Lisiewicz Łukasz
3
  11:6  11:9  11:4
Chlebowicz Piotr
0
Lisiewicz Łukasz
Place 7 - 8
Pierzgalski Marcin
1
  8:11  2:11  11:9  7:11
Wasilewski Jan
3
Wasilewski Jan
Place 9 - 16
Kęsicki Paweł
0
  6:11  5:11  6:11
Kowalewski Jacek
3
Lubińska Dominika
W
WALKOVER
Iwaniec Marcin
3
Choma Damian
3
  8:11  12:10  11:6  11:8
Gotówko Damian
1
Mierzejewski Michał
1
  17:15  9:11  9:11  9:11
Florczak Dawid
3
Kowalewski Jacek
3
  13:11  11:7  10:12  11:4
Iwaniec Marcin
1
Choma Damian
3
  11:8  11:7  11:4
Florczak Dawid
0
Kowalewski Jacek
0
  6:11  5:11  9:11
Choma Damian
3
Choma Damian
Place 11 - 12
Iwaniec Marcin
0
  9:11  6:11  12:14
Florczak Dawid
3
Florczak Dawid
Place 13 - 16
Kęsicki Paweł
Bye
Gotówko Damian
3
  4:11  12:10  11:5  12:10
Mierzejewski Michał
1
Kęsicki Paweł
3
  3:11  11:6  11:7  11:6
Gotówko Damian
1
Kęsicki Paweł
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Mierzejewski Michał
Mierzejewski Michał
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Zierkiewicz Piotr
Durkalec Michał
3
WALKOVER
Mróz Jacek
W
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
0
  4:11  4:11  6:11
Florek Krzysztof
3
Juszkowski Michał
Bye
Szymański Mikołaj
0
  7:11  4:11  7:11
Kowalewski Konrad
3
Pałac Maciej
0
  4:11  2:11  4:11
Młyński Oskar
3
Kirszenstein Patrycja
2
  12:14  11:9  5:11  11:9  5:11
Kruk Mateusz
3
Saganowski Wojciech
Bye
Zierkiewicz Piotr
W
WALKOVER
Durkalec Michał
3
Florek Krzysztof
3
  11:5  11:1  11:8
Juszkowski Michał
0
Kowalewski Konrad
3
  13:11  9:11  7:11  11:9  11:7
Młyński Oskar
2
Kruk Mateusz
0
  4:11  7:11  8:11
Saganowski Wojciech
3
Durkalec Michał
2
  11:5  8:11  11:9  6:11  6:11
Florek Krzysztof
3
Kowalewski Konrad
3
  11:9  12:10  11:8
Saganowski Wojciech
0
Florek Krzysztof
3
WALKOVER
Kowalewski Konrad
W
Florek Krzysztof
Place 19 - 20
Durkalec Michał
3
WALKOVER
Saganowski Wojciech
W
Durkalec Michał
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Juszkowski Michał
Młyński Oskar
3
  11:3  11:6  11:8
Kruk Mateusz
0
Juszkowski Michał
W
WALKOVER
Młyński Oskar
3
Młyński Oskar
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Kruk Mateusz
Kruk Mateusz
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
Bye
Szymański Mikołaj
3
  11:7  11:13  9:11  11:9  12:10
Pałac Maciej
2
Kirszenstein Patrycja
Bye
Bye
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
Szymański Mikołaj
3
WALKOVER
Kirszenstein Patrycja
W
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
3
  6:11  11:8  11:6  11:6
Szymański Mikołaj
1
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Pałac Maciej
Bye
Bye
Pałac Maciej
Pałac Maciej
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:54:25 17-01-2018