Uderz w majówkę ze squashem w koronie :) - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
2 Giemza MikołajNo info Piekoszów 83
1 Rewilak BartoszConfirmed Kraków 26 1
3 Habas KrzysztofConfirmed Dąbrowa Górnicza 138 2
5 Leżuch GrzegorzNo info Kielce 195 3
4 Kowal MichałConfirmed Kielce 189 4
6 Pietrzak DariuszConfirmed Lublin 209 5
20 Kołodziej MarcinNo info Kielce 869 6
15 Śmietański SebastianNo info Kraków 560 7
22 Sanz Blanco EnriqueWalk-over Radom/Gran Canaria 1086 8
26 Kumański ŁukaszNo info Kielce 2238 9
19 Wróbel WaldemarNo info 852 10
27 Figarski Jan Confirmed Skarżysko Kamienna 11
14 Karpeta SebastianConfirmed 519 12
8 Pędzik GrzegorzNo info Kielce 297 13
13 Wryk MaciejConfirmed 500 14
18 Bargenda IwonaConfirmed 790 15
23 Trybulak PawełWalk-over Masłów I 1517 16
16 Oberkiewicz JędrzejConfirmed Kraków 570 17
7 Misiewicz PawełWalk-over Lublin 246 18
10 Sieradzan MichałNo info Kielce 440 19
21 Gredka NorbertConfirmed Kielce 991 20
11 Król RafałConfirmed Lublin 460 21
12 Zieliński FabianWalk-over Kielce 467 24
9 Obara AdamWalk-over Łączna 343 32
17 Urbański KrzysztofWalk-over Woźniki 675 32
25 Wojtasiewicz ArkadiuszWalk-over 1894 32
28 Sadło AdamWalk-over Kielce 32
24 Nalepa PiotrWalk-over Kielce 1658 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (15-05-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Rewilak Bartosz
Bye
Kumański Łukasz
2
  11:8  11:5
Zieliński Fabian
0
Wryk Maciej
2
WALKOVER
Sadło Adam
W
Sanz Blanco Enrique
2
  6:11  11:9  11:7
Misiewicz Paweł
1
Obara Adam
W
WALKOVER
Kołodziej Marcin
2
Bargenda Iwona
2
  2:11  11:7  13:11
Król Rafał
1
Sieradzan Michał
0
  4:11  9:11
Figarski Jan
2
Bye
Kowal Michał
Leżuch Grzegorz
Bye
Wróbel Waldemar
2
  11:3  11:2
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
0
Śmietański Sebastian
2
WALKOVER
Nalepa Piotr
W
Bye
Pędzik Grzegorz
Pietrzak Dariusz
2
  11:4  11:5
Gredka Norbert
0
Wojtasiewicz Arkadiusz
W
WALKOVER
Karpeta Sebastian
2
Urbański Krzysztof
W
WALKOVER
Trybulak Paweł
2
Bye
Habas Krzysztof
Rewilak Bartosz
3
  11:5  11:5  11:8
Kumański Łukasz
0
Wryk Maciej
1
  6:11  8:11  11:3  8:11
Sanz Blanco Enrique
3
Kołodziej Marcin
3
  11:5  11:3  8:11  11:6
Bargenda Iwona
1
Figarski Jan
1
  7:11  5:11  11:8  8:11
Kowal Michał
3
Leżuch Grzegorz
3
  11:6  11:7  4:11  8:11  11:6
Wróbel Waldemar
2
Śmietański Sebastian
3
  11:7  11:7  11:5
Pędzik Grzegorz
0
Pietrzak Dariusz
3
  11:6  11:7  11:8
Karpeta Sebastian
0
Trybulak Paweł
0
  5:11  8:11  8:11
Habas Krzysztof
3
Rewilak Bartosz
3
  11:3  11:8  11:0
Sanz Blanco Enrique
0
Kołodziej Marcin
0
  5:11  12:14  6:11
Kowal Michał
3
Leżuch Grzegorz
3
  10:12  11:9  11:3  5:11  11:7
Śmietański Sebastian
2
Pietrzak Dariusz
1
  9:11  6:11  11:6  8:11
Habas Krzysztof
3
Rewilak Bartosz
3
  13:11  11:6  11:6
Kowal Michał
0
Leżuch Grzegorz
1
  2:11  11:9  8:11  6:11
Habas Krzysztof
3
Rewilak Bartosz
3
  11:7  11:4  11:8
Habas Krzysztof
0
Rewilak Bartosz
Place 3 - 4
Kowal Michał
2
  11:8  11:7  13:15  5:11  9:11
Leżuch Grzegorz
3
Leżuch Grzegorz
Place 5 - 8
Sanz Blanco Enrique
W
WALKOVER
Kołodziej Marcin
3
Śmietański Sebastian
1
  5:11  9:11  11:7  10:12
Pietrzak Dariusz
3
Kołodziej Marcin
0
  3:11  5:11  3:11
Pietrzak Dariusz
3
Pietrzak Dariusz
Place 7 - 8
Bye
Śmietański Sebastian
Śmietański Sebastian
Place 9 - 16
Kumański Łukasz
2
  11:1  11:7
Wryk Maciej
0
Bargenda Iwona
0
  10:12  7:11  5:11
Figarski Jan
3
Wróbel Waldemar
3
  11:9  5:11  14:12  11:6
Pędzik Grzegorz
1
Karpeta Sebastian
3
  11:8  11:8  11:8
Trybulak Paweł
0
Kumański Łukasz
2
  11:6  8:11  11:9
Figarski Jan
1
Wróbel Waldemar
3
  11:5  11:8  11:9
Karpeta Sebastian
0
Kumański Łukasz
3
WALKOVER
Wróbel Waldemar
W
Kumański Łukasz
Place 11 - 12
Figarski Jan
3
WALKOVER
Karpeta Sebastian
W
Figarski Jan
Place 13 - 16
Wryk Maciej
3
  12:10  11:5  11:5
Bargenda Iwona
0
Pędzik Grzegorz
3
  11:7  11:13  11:4  13:11
Trybulak Paweł
1
Wryk Maciej
W
WALKOVER
Pędzik Grzegorz
3
Pędzik Grzegorz
Place 15 - 16
Bargenda Iwona
3
WALKOVER
Trybulak Paweł
W
Bargenda Iwona
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Zieliński Fabian
Bye
Misiewicz Paweł
Bye
Król Rafał
Sieradzan Michał
Bye
Bye
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
Bye
Bye
Gredka Norbert
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zieliński Fabian
1
  5:11  11:8  8:11
Misiewicz Paweł
2
Król Rafał
0
  4:11  5:11  2:11
Sieradzan Michał
3
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
Bye
Gredka Norbert
Bye
Misiewicz Paweł
2
  6:11  11:7  11:5
Sieradzan Michał
1
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
3
  7:11  13:11  12:10  5:11  13:11
Gredka Norbert
2
Misiewicz Paweł
W
WALKOVER
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
3
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
Place 19 - 20
Sieradzan Michał
3
  11:8  8:11  11:8  11:8
Gredka Norbert
1
Sieradzan Michał
Place 21 - 24
Zieliński Fabian
W
WALKOVER
Król Rafał
2
Bye
Bye
Król Rafał
Bye
Król Rafał
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 17:37:36 13-12-2017