Turniej kat. B+ - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
11 Rusiłowski RomanConfirmed Poznań 519
18 Lubińska DominikaConfirmed Poznań 2709
14 Szabelski MateuszConfirmed Poznań 916 1
3 Ripa AdamConfirmed Świebodzin 254 2
7 Mohamed NaziaConfirmed Toruń 383 3
4 Cendal SzymonConfirmed Brodowo 257 4
8 Leitgeber ArturConfirmed Poznań 414 5
15 Kiwlenko AleksanderConfirmed Tarnowo Podgórne 967 6
16 Filipczak ArkadiuszConfirmed Wolbórz 1448 7
9 Buczkowska EwaWalk-over Poznań 429 8
6 Jabłoński PawełConfirmed 331 9
13 Sobków SzymonConfirmed Zielona Góra 634 10
12 Pikul DawidConfirmed Skórzewo 606 11
17 Czarnota KacperConfirmed Poznań 1836 12
10 Pilarczyk MarcinConfirmed Wolsztyn 508 13
5 Cieśluk PatrykWalk-over Poznań 304 16
2 Gałecki TomaszWalk-over Poznań 242 16
1 Kleszcz PiotrWalk-over Poznań 63 16


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (22-05-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Kleszcz Piotr
Bye
Bye
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Szabelski Mateusz
3
  11:5  11:8  12:10
Lubińska Dominika
0
Bye
Jabłoński Paweł
Leitgeber Artur
Bye
Bye
Pikul Dawid
Pilarczyk Marcin
Bye
Bye
Cendal Szymon
Ripa Adam
Bye
Bye
Rusiłowski Roman
Kiwlenko Aleksander
Bye
Bye
Cieśluk Patryk
Mohamed Nazia
Bye
Czarnota Kacper
1
  11:13  8:11  11:9  11:13
Sobków Szymon
3
Buczkowska Ewa
Bye
Bye
Gałecki Tomasz
Kleszcz Piotr
W
WALKOVER
Filipczak Arkadiusz
3
Szabelski Mateusz
3
  11:6  12:10  11:9
Jabłoński Paweł
0
Leitgeber Artur
3
  11:7  11:8  7:11  11:7
Pikul Dawid
1
Pilarczyk Marcin
1
  4:11  7:11  11:5  4:11
Cendal Szymon
3
Ripa Adam
3
  11:9  11:7  11:2
Rusiłowski Roman
0
Kiwlenko Aleksander
3
WALKOVER
Cieśluk Patryk
W
Mohamed Nazia
3
  6:11  11:5  11:9  11:7
Sobków Szymon
1
Buczkowska Ewa
3
WALKOVER
Gałecki Tomasz
W
Filipczak Arkadiusz
0
  2:11  1:11  3:11
Szabelski Mateusz
3
Leitgeber Artur
0
  9:11  7:11  9:11
Cendal Szymon
3
Ripa Adam
3
  11:6  11:7  12:10
Kiwlenko Aleksander
0
Mohamed Nazia
3
  13:11  9:11  5:11  11:9  11:6
Buczkowska Ewa
2
Szabelski Mateusz
3
  11:7  11:8  11:8  8:11
Cendal Szymon
1
Ripa Adam
3
  11:9  12:10  14:16  11:6
Mohamed Nazia
1
Szabelski Mateusz
3
  11:3  7:11  11:6  11:8
Ripa Adam
1
Szabelski Mateusz
Place 3 - 4
Cendal Szymon
2
  11:6  4:11  9:11  11:8  10:12
Mohamed Nazia
3
Mohamed Nazia
Place 5 - 8
Filipczak Arkadiusz
0
  4:11  9:11  8:11
Leitgeber Artur
3
Kiwlenko Aleksander
3
WALKOVER
Buczkowska Ewa
W
Leitgeber Artur
3
  11:7  4:11  11:7  11:9
Kiwlenko Aleksander
1
Leitgeber Artur
Place 7 - 8
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Bye
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Place 9 - 16
Lubińska Dominika
0
  8:11  7:11  6:11
Jabłoński Paweł
3
Pikul Dawid
3
  12:10  11:5  10:12  11:9
Pilarczyk Marcin
1
Rusiłowski Roman
0
  9:11  7:11  4:11
Czarnota Kacper
3
Sobków Szymon
Bye
Jabłoński Paweł
3
  11:2  11:5  11:4
Pikul Dawid
0
Czarnota Kacper
1
  11:13  8:11  11:9  11:13
Sobków Szymon
3
Jabłoński Paweł
3
  11:8  8:11  11:8  8:11  11:8
Sobków Szymon
2
Jabłoński Paweł
Place 11 - 12
Pikul Dawid
3
  11:7  12:10  10:12  11:6
Czarnota Kacper
1
Pikul Dawid
Place 13 - 16
Lubińska Dominika
2
  11:5  11:2  7:11  9:11  7:11
Pilarczyk Marcin
3
Rusiłowski Roman
Bye
Pilarczyk Marcin
Bye
Pilarczyk Marcin
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Lubińska Dominika
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Czarnota Kacper
Bye
Bye
Bye
Lubińska Dominika
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Czarnota Kacper
Bye
Lubińska Dominika
Bye
Bye
Czarnota Kacper
Lubińska Dominika
0
Kort 5, 19:00 26.05.2017
Czarnota Kacper
0
Place 19 - 20
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 17:38:19 13-12-2017