Turniej PFS kat. C & grill party w klubie Centrum! - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
6 Kruczek TomaszConfirmed Kraków 912 1
23 Romaniec PiotrConfirmed Kraków 2
4 Buchman PiotrConfirmed Kraków 795 3
7 Rożen TomaszConfirmed Kraków 914 4
2 Kowalski TomaszConfirmed Kraków/Radomsko 589 5
3 Rezek ShadiConfirmed Kraków 761 6
13 Bielecki RafałConfirmed Kraków 1743 7
1 Oberkiewicz JędrzejWalk-over Kraków 561 8
5 Sztaba MikołajNo info Kraków 844 9
12 Wiski MarcinConfirmed Kraków 1530 10
11 Bielawski KrzysztofConfirmed Kraków 1475 11
14 Stanowski MaciejConfirmed Kraków 1866 12
8 Kurzydło AndrzejConfirmed Kraków 974 13
10 Żarów MarcinNo info Kraków 1413 14
16 Mizerski JanConfirmed Kraków 2187 15
15 Sztynder Przemysław Confirmed Kraków 1937 16
9 Kańtoch ŁukaszConfirmed Kraków 1098 17
19 Panek BartoszConfirmed Kraków 18
25 Cielesta SzymonNo info Kraków 19
22 Grądziel KarolNo info Kraków 20
18 Barczyk FilipConfirmed Kraków 21
20 Kaleta ŁukaszNo info Skarżysko-Kamienna 22
26 Płaska MichałNo info Bielsko-Biała 23
21 Polek TomaszNo info Kraków 25
24 Beniamin SzczepankiewiczNo info Kraków 26
17 Butscher MaciejWalk-over Kraków 2482 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (29-05-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
Bye
Butscher Maciej
W
WALKOVER
Bielawski Krzysztof
2
Żarów Marcin
2
  12:10  7:11  11:8
Grądziel Karol
1
Bye
Rożen Tomasz
Sztaba Mikołaj
2
  11:0  11:3
Beniamin Szczepankiewicz
0
Romaniec Piotr
2
  11:4  11:4
Kańtoch Łukasz
0
Sztynder Przemysław
2
  11:5  11:8
Kaleta Łukasz
0
Bye
Rezek Shadi
Buchman Piotr
Bye
Barczyk Filip
0
  5:11  4:11
Stanowski Maciej
2
Bielecki Rafał
2
  11:8  11:7
Polek Tomasz
0
Panek Bartosz
0
  6:11  4:11
Kurzydło Andrzej
2
Kruczek Tomasz
Bye
Płaska Michał
0
  6:11  10:12
Wiski Marcin
2
Mizerski Jan
2
  11:1  11:9
Cielesta Szymon
0
Bye
Kowalski Tomasz
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
2
  5:11  14:12  11:6
Bielawski Krzysztof
1
Żarów Marcin
0
  7:11  7:11
Rożen Tomasz
2
Sztaba Mikołaj
0
  7:11  5:11
Romaniec Piotr
2
Sztynder Przemysław
0
  8:11  10:12
Rezek Shadi
2
Buchman Piotr
2
  11:5  11:8
Stanowski Maciej
0
Bielecki Rafał
2
  13:11  11:7
Kurzydło Andrzej
0
Kruczek Tomasz
2
  11:2  11:2
Wiski Marcin
0
Mizerski Jan
0
  5:11  5:11
Kowalski Tomasz
2
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
0
  5:11  8:11  8:11
Rożen Tomasz
3
Romaniec Piotr
3
  11:6  11:3  9:11  11:5
Rezek Shadi
1
Buchman Piotr
3
  11:9  11:4  11:2
Bielecki Rafał
0
Kruczek Tomasz
3
  11:4  11:4  11:2
Kowalski Tomasz
0
Rożen Tomasz
0
  4:11  7:11  4:11
Romaniec Piotr
3
Buchman Piotr
0
  8:11  5:11  4:11
Kruczek Tomasz
3
Romaniec Piotr
1
  11:8  7:11  4:11  8:11
Kruczek Tomasz
3
Kruczek Tomasz
Place 3 - 4
Rożen Tomasz
2
  5:11  9:11  11:8  11:4  11:13
Buchman Piotr
3
Buchman Piotr
Place 5 - 8
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
W
WALKOVER
Rezek Shadi
2
Bielecki Rafał
0
  5:11  7:11
Kowalski Tomasz
2
Rezek Shadi
1
  8:11  3:11  11:9  10:12
Kowalski Tomasz
3
Kowalski Tomasz
Place 7 - 8
Bye
Bielecki Rafał
Bielecki Rafał
Place 9 - 16
Bielawski Krzysztof
2
  11:6  10:12  11:2
Żarów Marcin
1
Sztaba Mikołaj
2
  11:7  11:5
Sztynder Przemysław
0
Stanowski Maciej
2
  11:5  11:6
Kurzydło Andrzej
0
Wiski Marcin
2
  11:8  13:11
Mizerski Jan
0
Bielawski Krzysztof
0
  6:11  5:11
Sztaba Mikołaj
2
Stanowski Maciej
1
  11:6  7:11  1:11
Wiski Marcin
2
Sztaba Mikołaj
2
  11:7  11:7  9:11
Wiski Marcin
1
Sztaba Mikołaj
Place 11 - 12
Bielawski Krzysztof
2
  9:11  11:8  11:6
Stanowski Maciej
1
Bielawski Krzysztof
Place 13 - 16
Żarów Marcin
2
  11:6  11:6
Sztynder Przemysław
0
Kurzydło Andrzej
2
  11:6  5:11  12:10
Mizerski Jan
1
Żarów Marcin
0
  8:11  8:11
Kurzydło Andrzej
2
Kurzydło Andrzej
Place 15 - 16
Sztynder Przemysław
1
  11:6  7:11  9:11
Mizerski Jan
2
Mizerski Jan
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Bye
Grądziel Karol
Bye
Beniamin Szczepankiewicz
0
  0:11  1:11
Kańtoch Łukasz
2
Kaleta Łukasz
Bye
Bye
Barczyk Filip
Polek Tomasz
0
  9:11  5:11
Panek Bartosz
2
Bye
Płaska Michał
Cielesta Szymon
Bye
Bye
Grądziel Karol
Kańtoch Łukasz
2
  11:8  11:2
Kaleta Łukasz
0
Barczyk Filip
0
  6:11  11:13
Panek Bartosz
2
Płaska Michał
0
  3:11  3:11
Cielesta Szymon
2
Grądziel Karol
0
  3:11  3:11
Kańtoch Łukasz
2
Panek Bartosz
2
  9:11  11:6  11:8
Cielesta Szymon
1
Kańtoch Łukasz
2
  11:4  11:5
Panek Bartosz
0
Kańtoch Łukasz
Place 19 - 20
Grądziel Karol
0
  5:11  5:11
Cielesta Szymon
2
Cielesta Szymon
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Kaleta Łukasz
Barczyk Filip
2
  11:3  11:6
Płaska Michał
0
Kaleta Łukasz
0
  5:11  2:11
Barczyk Filip
2
Barczyk Filip
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Płaska Michał
Płaska Michał
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Beniamin Szczepankiewicz
Bye
Bye
Polek Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Beniamin Szczepankiewicz
Polek Tomasz
Bye
Beniamin Szczepankiewicz
0
  5:11  4:11
Polek Tomasz
2
Polek Tomasz
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 13:03:43 19-08-2017