Turniej Mikołajkowy - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B1)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
2 Hemmerling PiotrConfirmed Poznań 13 1
1 Tyma KonradConfirmed Gorzów Wlkp. 11 2
3 Szymanowski MarekConfirmed Poznań 28 3
4 Andrzejczak KarolConfirmed Poznań 33 4
7 Filipowski DariuszConfirmed Poznań 67 5
5 Przytuła MichałConfirmed Poznań 41 6
6 Peukert TomaszConfirmed Poznań 54 7
8 Gałecki TomaszConfirmed Poznań 78 8
12 Hełminiak PiotrConfirmed Bydgoszcz 115 9
9 Włodarczyk PawełConfirmed Czerwonak 101 10
10 Śmiałek MaciejConfirmed Poznań 113 11
11 Kieruzal PiotrConfirmed Poznań 114 12
14 Skrzypczak ŁukaszConfirmed Jarocin 224 13
16 Grishin SergeiConfirmed Poznań / Russia 331 14
28 Stolecki LeonConfirmed Poznań 3138 15
18 Skąpski BartłomiejConfirmed Szamotuły 545 16
13 Mikołajczak PiotrConfirmed Poznań 154 17
22 Przybylski BartoszConfirmed Poznań 1088 18
24 Maliński MichałConfirmed Poznań 1776 19
19 Szymkowiak AleksanderConfirmed Poznań 547 20
15 Stolecki PawełConfirmed Jaworzno 289 21
20 Kwaśniewska KarolinaConfirmed Poznań 872 22
26 Gościniak ŁukaszConfirmed Jarocin 2440 23
21 Baryła KajetanConfirmed Poznań 986 24
23 Piosik TomaszConfirmed Jarocin 1495 25
27 Schaedel PaulinaConfirmed Jarocin 2443 26
25 Słomski FilipConfirmed Chełmża 2144 27
17 Kornowska MałgorzataConfirmed Iława 366 28


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-12-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Tyma Konrad
Bye
Skąpski Bartłomiej
2
  11:6  11:1
Kwaśniewska Karolina
0
Śmiałek Maciej
2
  11:3  11:9
Maliński Michał
0
Piosik Tomasz
0
  5:11  4:11
Filipowski Dariusz
2
Peukert Tomasz
2
  11:4  11:4
Przybylski Bartosz
0
Hełminiak Piotr
2
  11:7  11:4
Słomski Filip
0
Gościniak Łukasz
0
  2:11  3:11
Skrzypczak Łukasz
2
Bye
Andrzejczak Karol
Szymanowski Marek
Bye
Baryła Kajetan
1
  6:11  11:4  3:11
Grishin Sergei
2
Kornowska Małgorzata
0
  4:11  10:12
Włodarczyk Paweł
2
Mikołajczak Piotr
0
  5:11  11:13
Gałecki Tomasz
2
Przytuła Michał
2
  11:5  11:7
Stolecki Paweł
0
Schaedel Paulina
0
  2:11  2:11
Stolecki Leon
2
Szymkowiak Aleksander
1
  11:9  5:11  17:19
Kieruzal Piotr
2
Bye
Hemmerling Piotr
Tyma Konrad
2
  11:0  11:0
Skąpski Bartłomiej
0
Śmiałek Maciej
0
  3:11  6:11
Filipowski Dariusz
2
Peukert Tomasz
2
  5:11  11:8  11:8
Hełminiak Piotr
1
Skrzypczak Łukasz
1
  8:11  11:8  4:11
Andrzejczak Karol
2
Szymanowski Marek
2
  11:2  11:3
Grishin Sergei
0
Włodarczyk Paweł
0
  13:15  9:11
Gałecki Tomasz
2
Przytuła Michał
2
  11:8  11:8
Stolecki Leon
0
Kieruzal Piotr
0
  8:11  4:11
Hemmerling Piotr
2
Tyma Konrad
2
  11:2  11:0
Filipowski Dariusz
0
Peukert Tomasz
0
  6:11  4:11
Andrzejczak Karol
2
Szymanowski Marek
2
  9:11  11:5  11:4
Gałecki Tomasz
1
Przytuła Michał
0
  6:11  7:11
Hemmerling Piotr
2
Tyma Konrad
3
  11:2  11:3  11:2
Andrzejczak Karol
0
Szymanowski Marek
0
  7:11  5:11  1:11
Hemmerling Piotr
3
Tyma Konrad
2
  8:11  14:16  11:8  13:11  7:11
Hemmerling Piotr
3
Hemmerling Piotr
Place 3 - 4
Andrzejczak Karol
2
  11:9  8:11  7:11  12:10  6:11
Szymanowski Marek
3
Szymanowski Marek
Place 5 - 8
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  3:11  11:4  14:12
Peukert Tomasz
1
Gałecki Tomasz
1
  2:11  11:9  8:11
Przytuła Michał
2
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  11:8  7:11  11:4
Przytuła Michał
1
Filipowski Dariusz
Place 7 - 8
Peukert Tomasz
2
WALKOVER
Gałecki Tomasz
W
Peukert Tomasz
Place 9 - 16
Skąpski Bartłomiej
0
  11:13  3:11
Śmiałek Maciej
2
Hełminiak Piotr
2
  11:4  11:7
Skrzypczak Łukasz
0
Grishin Sergei
1
  6:11  11:9  3:11
Włodarczyk Paweł
2
Stolecki Leon
0
  8:11  5:11
Kieruzal Piotr
2
Śmiałek Maciej
0
  8:11  10:12
Hełminiak Piotr
2
Włodarczyk Paweł
2
  9:11  11:9  11:3
Kieruzal Piotr
1
Hełminiak Piotr
2
WALKOVER
Włodarczyk Paweł
W
Hełminiak Piotr
Place 11 - 12
Śmiałek Maciej
2
  11:8  11:5
Kieruzal Piotr
0
Śmiałek Maciej
Place 13 - 16
Skąpski Bartłomiej
0
  7:11  7:11
Skrzypczak Łukasz
2
Grishin Sergei
2
  12:10  11:6
Stolecki Leon
0
Skrzypczak Łukasz
2
  11:7  11:3
Grishin Sergei
0
Skrzypczak Łukasz
Place 15 - 16
Skąpski Bartłomiej
1
  8:11  14:12  4:11
Stolecki Leon
2
Stolecki Leon
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Kwaśniewska Karolina
Maliński Michał
2
  11:7  11:4
Piosik Tomasz
0
Przybylski Bartosz
2
  11:4  11:3
Słomski Filip
0
Gościniak Łukasz
Bye
Bye
Baryła Kajetan
Kornowska Małgorzata
0
  2:11  7:11
Mikołajczak Piotr
2
Stolecki Paweł
2
  11:3  11:2
Schaedel Paulina
0
Szymkowiak Aleksander
Bye
Kwaśniewska Karolina
0
  4:11  6:11
Maliński Michał
2
Przybylski Bartosz
2
  11:3  11:0
Gościniak Łukasz
0
Baryła Kajetan
0
  4:11  8:11
Mikołajczak Piotr
2
Stolecki Paweł
1
  11:7  8:11  5:11
Szymkowiak Aleksander
2
Maliński Michał
1
  11:8  8:11  7:11
Przybylski Bartosz
2
Mikołajczak Piotr
2
  11:6  11:6
Szymkowiak Aleksander
0
Przybylski Bartosz
0
  1:11  11:13
Mikołajczak Piotr
2
Mikołajczak Piotr
Place 19 - 20
Maliński Michał
2
  11:9  11:4
Szymkowiak Aleksander
0
Maliński Michał
Place 21 - 24
Kwaśniewska Karolina
2
  11:7  11:4
Gościniak Łukasz
0
Baryła Kajetan
0
  6:11  9:11
Stolecki Paweł
2
Kwaśniewska Karolina
0
  7:11  8:11
Stolecki Paweł
2
Stolecki Paweł
Place 23 - 24
Gościniak Łukasz
2
WALKOVER
Baryła Kajetan
W
Gościniak Łukasz
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Piosik Tomasz
Słomski Filip
Bye
Bye
Kornowska Małgorzata
Schaedel Paulina
Bye
Piosik Tomasz
2
  11:4  11:5
Słomski Filip
0
Kornowska Małgorzata
W
WALKOVER
Schaedel Paulina
2
Piosik Tomasz
2
  11:7  11:5
Schaedel Paulina
0
Piosik Tomasz
Place 27 - 28
Słomski Filip
2
WALKOVER
Kornowska Małgorzata
W
Słomski Filip
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:54:42 17-01-2018