Turniej Barbórkowy kat. B+ - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B0)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Kotra MichałNo info Rzeszów 6 1
2 Pytlowany JakubNo info Kraków 23 2
6 Jachimowicz MichałNo info Kraków 46 3
3 Rusek StanisławNo info Kraków 35 4
4 Mazurkiewicz FilipNo info Kraków 38 5
8 Laszuk MarcinConfirmed Bytom 51 6
16 Muszer TomaszConfirmed Łaziska Górne 113 7
5 Dróżdż Przemysław No info Sanok 41 8
13 Giemza MikołajNo info Piekoszów 65 9
15 Krzyżaniak MikołajNo info Kraków 91 10
10 Bolechała TomaszNo info Kraków 55 11
14 Pietras KrzysztofWalk-over Kraków 84 12
9 Pilch MichałNo info Skawina 54 13
29 Karczewski TomaszWalk-over Kraków 1791 14
11 Wilczyński TomaszWalk-over Kraków 56 16
12 Brzezicki JakubWalk-over 61 16
19 Tarach RadosławNo info Kraków 173 17
20 Politański MaciejNo info Kraków 198 18
28 Kruzel MichałNo info Kraków 1437 19
38 Herudziński JacekNo info 20
23 Rewera KarolConfirmed Kraków 351 21
25 Dukielski GrzegorzConfirmed Wieliczka 535 22
31 Madeja RadosławNo info Kraków 2233 23
17 Godula MaciejConfirmed Kraków 138 25
24 Połeć SławomirNo info Kraków 491 26
40 Szostak BartoszNo info Niepołomice 27
37 Juszkiewicz KarolNo info Wieliczka 28
22 Świeca BartoszConfirmed 284 29
30 Słaby MichałNo info Kraków 1878 30
18 Dużynski MiłoszWalk-over Kraków 144 32
7 Wielgus MaksymilianWalk-over Zakopane 48 32
33 Płonka PawełWalk-over Kraków 32
27 Gulewicz JerzyNo info Białystok 1331 33
32 Widerski PiotrConfirmed 34
34 Lizak MichałNo info Kraków 35
26 Wdaniec MichałNo info Jaworzno 818 36
39 Mazur WojtekNo info Wieliczka 37
36 Samolej JarosławNo info Niepołomice 38
35 Dzido TymoteuszNo info Wieliczka 39
21 Chojnacki SebastianWalk-over Kraków 279 40


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (04-12-2017)


Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Kotra Michał
Bye
Bye
Juszkiewicz Karol
Widerski Piotr
1
  11:9  2:11  9:11
Kruzel Michał
2
Bye
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
Muszer Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Dużynski Miłosz
Karczewski Tomasz
2
  11:4  11:6
Dzido Tymoteusz
0
Bye
Wielgus Maksymilian
Laszuk Marcin
Bye
Bye
Politański Maciej
Połeć Sławomir
2
  11:4  11:3
Wdaniec Michał
0
Bye
Pietras Krzysztof
Wilczyński Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Słaby Michał
Samolej Jarosław
0
  2:11  8:11
Dukielski Grzegorz
2
Bye
Rusek Stanisław
Mazurkiewicz Filip
Bye
Świeca Bartosz
2
  11:9  8:11  13:11
Chojnacki Sebastian
1
Rewera Karol
Bye
Bye
Giemza Mikołaj
Brzezicki Jakub
Bye
Gulewicz Jerzy
0
  8:11  5:11
Godula Maciej
2
Tarach Radosław
Bye
Bye
Jachimowicz Michał
Dróżdż Przemysław
Bye
Płonka Paweł
2
  11:6  11:7
Mazur Wojtek
0
Madeja Radosław
Bye
Bye
Pilch Michał
Bolechała Tomasz
Bye
Herudziński Jacek
2
  5:11  11:9  11:6
Lizak Michał
1
Szostak Bartosz
Bye
Bye
Pytlowany Jakub
Kotra Michał
2
  11:6  11:3
Juszkiewicz Karol
0
Kruzel Michał
0
  4:11  9:11
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
2
Muszer Tomasz
2
WALKOVER
Dużynski Miłosz
W
Karczewski Tomasz
2
WALKOVER
Wielgus Maksymilian
W
Laszuk Marcin
2
  9:11  11:8  12:10
Politański Maciej
1
Połeć Sławomir
0
  8:11  6:11
Pietras Krzysztof
2
Wilczyński Tomasz
2
  11:5  11:7
Słaby Michał
0
Dukielski Grzegorz
0
  4:11  2:11
Rusek Stanisław
2
Mazurkiewicz Filip
2
  11:1  11:7
Świeca Bartosz
0
Rewera Karol
0
  6:11  9:11
Giemza Mikołaj
2
Brzezicki Jakub
2
  11:9  11:6
Godula Maciej
0
Tarach Radosław
0
  4:11  7:11
Jachimowicz Michał
2
Dróżdż Przemysław
2
  11:5  11:5
Płonka Paweł
0
Madeja Radosław
1
  4:11  11:7  5:11
Pilch Michał
2
Bolechała Tomasz
2
  11:8  11:9
Herudziński Jacek
0
Szostak Bartosz
0
  2:11  4:11
Pytlowany Jakub
2
Kotra Michał
2
  11:4  11:5
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
0
Muszer Tomasz
2
  11:8  11:8
Karczewski Tomasz
0
Laszuk Marcin
2
  8:11  11:7  15:13
Pietras Krzysztof
1
Wilczyński Tomasz
0
  6:11  9:11
Rusek Stanisław
2
Mazurkiewicz Filip
2
  11:3  9:11  11:4
Giemza Mikołaj
1
Brzezicki Jakub
0
  5:11  14:16
Jachimowicz Michał
2
Dróżdż Przemysław
2
  11:6  8:11  11:7
Pilch Michał
1
Bolechała Tomasz
1
  6:11  11:7  4:11
Pytlowany Jakub
2
Kotra Michał
2
  11:3  11:6
Muszer Tomasz
0
Laszuk Marcin
0
  5:11  7:11
Rusek Stanisław
2
Mazurkiewicz Filip
1
  11:4  6:11  7:11
Jachimowicz Michał
2
Dróżdż Przemysław
0
  6:11  5:11
Pytlowany Jakub
2
Kotra Michał
3
  11:4  8:11  11:6  11:2
Rusek Stanisław
1
Jachimowicz Michał
0
  7:11  10:12  8:11
Pytlowany Jakub
3
Kotra Michał
3
  12:10  11:3  11:7
Pytlowany Jakub
0
Kotra Michał
Place 3 - 4
Rusek Stanisław
2
  9:11  11:2  10:12  13:11  9:11
Jachimowicz Michał
3
Jachimowicz Michał
Place 5 - 8
Muszer Tomasz
0
  4:11  4:11
Laszuk Marcin
2
Mazurkiewicz Filip
2
  4:11  11:2  11:8
Dróżdż Przemysław
1
Laszuk Marcin
1
  11:9  6:11  8:11
Mazurkiewicz Filip
2
Mazurkiewicz Filip
Place 7 - 8
Muszer Tomasz
2
WALKOVER
Dróżdż Przemysław
W
Muszer Tomasz
Place 9 - 16
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
2
  11:5  11:5
Karczewski Tomasz
0
Pietras Krzysztof
2
WALKOVER
Wilczyński Tomasz
W
Giemza Mikołaj
2
WALKOVER
Brzezicki Jakub
W
Pilch Michał
1
  6:11  11:6  7:11
Bolechała Tomasz
2
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
2
WALKOVER
Pietras Krzysztof
W
Giemza Mikołaj
2
  10:12  11:4  12:10
Bolechała Tomasz
1
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
0
  5:11  6:11
Giemza Mikołaj
2
Giemza Mikołaj
Place 11 - 12
Bye
Bolechała Tomasz
Bolechała Tomasz
Place 13 - 16
Karczewski Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Pilch Michał
Karczewski Tomasz
W
WALKOVER
Pilch Michał
2
Pilch Michał
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 17 - 32
Juszkiewicz Karol
0
  1:11  2:11
Kruzel Michał
2
Bye
Bye
Politański Maciej
2
  11:6  13:11
Połeć Sławomir
0
Słaby Michał
0
  3:11  6:11
Dukielski Grzegorz
2
Świeca Bartosz
0
  10:12  3:11
Rewera Karol
2
Godula Maciej
0
  5:11  5:11
Tarach Radosław
2
Płonka Paweł
1
  2:11  11:7  10:12
Madeja Radosław
2
Herudziński Jacek
2
  11:2  11:1
Szostak Bartosz
0
Kruzel Michał
Bye
Politański Maciej
2
  11:5  11:6
Dukielski Grzegorz
0
Rewera Karol
0
  0:11  1:11
Tarach Radosław
2
Madeja Radosław
0
  6:11  8:11
Herudziński Jacek
2
Kruzel Michał
0
  5:11  5:11
Politański Maciej
2
Tarach Radosław
2
  11:6  11:5
Herudziński Jacek
0
Politański Maciej
0
  6:11  8:11
Tarach Radosław
2
Tarach Radosław
Place 19 - 20
Kruzel Michał
2
  8:11  11:9  11:3
Herudziński Jacek
1
Kruzel Michał
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Dukielski Grzegorz
Rewera Karol
2
  11:8  11:7
Madeja Radosław
0
Dukielski Grzegorz
W
WALKOVER
Rewera Karol
2
Rewera Karol
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Madeja Radosław
Madeja Radosław
Place 25 - 32
Juszkiewicz Karol
Bye
Połeć Sławomir
2
  11:4  11:8
Słaby Michał
0
Świeca Bartosz
0
  6:11  6:11
Godula Maciej
2
Płonka Paweł
W
WALKOVER
Szostak Bartosz
2
Juszkiewicz Karol
0
  5:11  9:11
Połeć Sławomir
2
Godula Maciej
2
  11:2  11:5
Szostak Bartosz
0
Połeć Sławomir
1
  11:5  5:11  7:11
Godula Maciej
2
Godula Maciej
Place 27 - 28
Juszkiewicz Karol
0
  5:11  0:11
Szostak Bartosz
2
Szostak Bartosz
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Słaby Michał
Świeca Bartosz
Bye
Słaby Michał
0
  9:11  9:11
Świeca Bartosz
2
Świeca Bartosz
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 33 - 64
Bye
Bye
Widerski Piotr
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dzido Tymoteusz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Wdaniec Michał
Bye
Bye
Bye
Samolej Jarosław
Bye
Bye
Chojnacki Sebastian
Bye
Bye
Bye
Gulewicz Jerzy
Bye
Bye
Bye
Mazur Wojtek
Bye
Bye
Bye
Lizak Michał
Bye
Bye
Bye
Widerski Piotr
Bye
Dzido Tymoteusz
Bye
Wdaniec Michał
Bye
Samolej Jarosław
Chojnacki Sebastian
Bye
Gulewicz Jerzy
Bye
Mazur Wojtek
Bye
Lizak Michał
Bye
Widerski Piotr
2
  11:6  11:3
Dzido Tymoteusz
0
Wdaniec Michał
2
  11:5  11:7
Samolej Jarosław
0
Chojnacki Sebastian
1
  17:19  11:5  9:11
Gulewicz Jerzy
2
Mazur Wojtek
0
  5:11  4:11
Lizak Michał
2
Widerski Piotr
2
  11:4  6:11  11:9
Wdaniec Michał
1
Gulewicz Jerzy
2
  11:7  11:0
Lizak Michał
0
Widerski Piotr
0
  7:11  9:11
Gulewicz Jerzy
2
Gulewicz Jerzy
Place 35 - 36
Wdaniec Michał
1
  12:10  9:11  10:12
Lizak Michał
2
Lizak Michał
Place 37 - 40
Dzido Tymoteusz
1
  9:11  13:11  8:11
Samolej Jarosław
2
Chojnacki Sebastian
W
WALKOVER
Mazur Wojtek
2
Samolej Jarosław
0
  6:11  4:11
Mazur Wojtek
2
Mazur Wojtek
Place 39 - 40
Dzido Tymoteusz
Bye
Dzido Tymoteusz
Place 41 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 43 - 44
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 45 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 47 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 49 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 51 - 52
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 53 - 56
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 55 - 56
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 57 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 59 - 60
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 61 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 63 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:56:26 17-01-2018