Squash Team: Turniej C+ 120 pkt. i nagrody do zgarnięcia! - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C+ (C0)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
2 Bulczyński RafałConfirmed Zielone Góra 292 1
3 Jagiełowicz SylwesterConfirmed Zielona Góra 307 2
8 Krysiak JerzyConfirmed Zielona Góra 396 3
1 Ripa AdamConfirmed Świebodzin 263 4
6 Mohamed NaziaConfirmed Toruń 372 5
4 Sawicki ŁukaszConfirmed Zielona Góra 308 6
5 Milczarkiewicz ŁukaszConfirmed Zielona Góra 325 7
7 Szajder PrzemysławConfirmed Zielona Góra 395 8
11 Polechoński CezaryConfirmed Sulechów 679 9
10 Sobków SzymonConfirmed Zielona Góra 636 10
9 Rozestwiński JacekConfirmed Zielona Góra 632 11
12 Przepióra SylwesterConfirmed Zielona Góra 2730 12


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (15-05-2017)


Round 1Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Ripa Adam
Bye
Rozestwiński Jacek
0
  2:11  5:11  9:11
Szajder Przemysław
3
Mohamed Nazia
3
  11:5  11:8  13:11
Polechoński Cezary
0
Bye
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
Sawicki Łukasz
Bye
Sobków Szymon
1
  5:11  7:11  11:7  6:11
Krysiak Jerzy
3
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
3
  11:9  11:3  11:9
Przepióra Sylwester
0
Bye
Bulczyński Rafał
Ripa Adam
3
  11:7  11:8  11:9
Szajder Przemysław
0
Mohamed Nazia
0
  10:12  7:11  11:13
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
3
Sawicki Łukasz
2
  11:8  11:8  9:11  9:11  9:11
Krysiak Jerzy
3
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
0
  11:13  6:11  2:11
Bulczyński Rafał
3
Ripa Adam
1
  10:12  2:11  11:5  3:11
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
3
Krysiak Jerzy
0
  0:11  10:12  1:11
Bulczyński Rafał
3
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
1
  11:8  8:11  5:11  6:11
Bulczyński Rafał
3
Bulczyński Rafał
Place 3 - 4
Ripa Adam
2
  11:4  11:9  11:13  10:12  6:11
Krysiak Jerzy
3
Krysiak Jerzy
Place 5 - 8
Szajder Przemysław
0
  6:11  9:11
Mohamed Nazia
2
Sawicki Łukasz
2
  11:5  12:10
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
0
Mohamed Nazia
2
  11:5  12:10
Sawicki Łukasz
0
Mohamed Nazia
Place 7 - 8
Szajder Przemysław
0
  7:11  7:11
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
2
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
Place 9 - 16
Bye
Rozestwiński Jacek
Polechoński Cezary
Bye
Bye
Sobków Szymon
Przepióra Sylwester
Bye
Rozestwiński Jacek
1
  12:10  4:11  4:11
Polechoński Cezary
2
Sobków Szymon
2
  11:8  11:6
Przepióra Sylwester
0
Polechoński Cezary
2
  11:7  12:10
Sobków Szymon
0
Polechoński Cezary
Place 11 - 12
Rozestwiński Jacek
2
  11:8  11:3
Przepióra Sylwester
0
Rozestwiński Jacek
Place 13 - 16
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 22:05:56 18-10-2017