ROZPOCZĘCIE SEZONU 2017-2018 - Stacja Squash Cup vol.1 - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C+ (C0)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
20 Szymaczek PiotrConfirmed Bogucin 1134 1
25 Przyłuski PawełConfirmed Poznań 1522 2
3 Konopa BartoszConfirmed Solec Kujawski 246 3
8 Grzechowiak JarosławConfirmed Poznań 439 4
6 Grzelczak WłodzimierzConfirmed Poznań 332 5
2 Cendal SzymonConfirmed Brodowo 191 6
7 Gudaczewski PawełConfirmed Bydgoszcz 395 7
1 Drążkowiak SebastianConfirmed Poznań 152 8
27 Zdrojewski DanielConfirmed 1867 9
5 Bulczyński RafałConfirmed Zielone Góra 262 10
23 Kanas MarcinConfirmed Potasze 1393 11
22 Szymaczek MichałConfirmed 1348 12
4 Firfas RafałConfirmed Maksymilianowo 251 13
10 Kowalczyk EmilConfirmed Kościan 626 14
14 Jakubiak JacekConfirmed Poznań 1021 15
32 Chojnacki JakubNo info Poznań 1633 16
9 Mazur PiotrConfirmed Poznań 542 17
29 Wojciechowski JakubNo info 1692 18
30 Schefke TomaszNo info Oborniki - Kowanówko 1653 19
31 Kochański ArkadiuszNo info 1779 20
15 Dyczkowski JakubConfirmed Poznań 1025 21
13 Kroll WojciechConfirmed Poznań 897 22
12 Kałmuczak MonikaConfirmed Poznań 802 23
21 Walterowicz RafałConfirmed Śrem 1155 24
28 Górecki ArnoldNo info Poznań 25
11 Firfas DamianConfirmed Maksymilianowo 647 26
16 Huber EwaConfirmed Poznań 1038 27
17 Sierżant AdrianConfirmed Poznań 1085 28
18 Zawalski BartoszConfirmed Poznań 1099 29
19 Juszczak GrzegorzConfirmed Kwileń 1114 31
26 Marcinkowski MateuszWalk-over Poznań 1529 32
24 Wasiela JacekWalk-over Poznań 1434 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-09-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Drążkowiak Sebastian
2
  12:10  11:4
Górecki Arnold
0
Kałmuczak Monika
0
  8:11  6:11
Jakubiak Jacek
2
Schefke Tomasz
0
  1:11  8:11
Zdrojewski Daniel
2
Juszczak Grzegorz
0
  7:11  3:11
Grzechowiak Jarosław
2
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
  11:4  11:8
Mazur Piotr
0
Zawalski Bartosz
1
  13:11  3:11  8:11
Szymaczek Michał
2
Przyłuski Paweł
2
  11:9  11:7
Dyczkowski Jakub
0
Huber Ewa
0
  5:11  8:11
Firfas Rafał
2
Konopa Bartosz
2
  11:8  11:3
Kroll Wojciech
0
Kanas Marcin
2
WALKOVER
Wasiela Jacek
W
Chojnacki Jakub
2
  11:13  11:7  11:9
Sierżant Adrian
1
Wojciechowski Jakub
0
  6:11  11:13
Gudaczewski Paweł
2
Bulczyński Rafał
2
WALKOVER
Marcinkowski Mateusz
W
Szymaczek Piotr
2
  11:8  11:3
Walterowicz Rafał
0
Firfas Damian
0
  6:11  6:11
Kowalczyk Emil
2
Kochański Arkadiusz
0
  5:11  3:11
Cendal Szymon
2
Drążkowiak Sebastian
2
  11:9  8:11  11:8
Jakubiak Jacek
1
Zdrojewski Daniel
0
  5:11  9:11
Grzechowiak Jarosław
2
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
  11:8  11:5
Szymaczek Michał
0
Przyłuski Paweł
2
  11:3  11:6
Firfas Rafał
0
Konopa Bartosz
2
  11:6  11:9
Kanas Marcin
0
Chojnacki Jakub
0
  7:11  6:11
Gudaczewski Paweł
2
Bulczyński Rafał
0
  3:11  9:11
Szymaczek Piotr
2
Kowalczyk Emil
0
  3:11  7:11
Cendal Szymon
2
Drążkowiak Sebastian
0
  10:12  10:12
Grzechowiak Jarosław
2
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
0
  7:11  9:11
Przyłuski Paweł
2
Konopa Bartosz
2
  11:6  9:11  11:8
Gudaczewski Paweł
1
Szymaczek Piotr
2
  11:5  12:10
Cendal Szymon
0
Grzechowiak Jarosław
1
  11:3  5:11  6:11  9:11
Przyłuski Paweł
3
Konopa Bartosz
0
  3:11  5:11  9:11
Szymaczek Piotr
3
Przyłuski Paweł
0
  8:11  5:11  9:11
Szymaczek Piotr
3
Szymaczek Piotr
Place 3 - 4
Grzechowiak Jarosław
W
WALKOVER
Konopa Bartosz
3
Konopa Bartosz
Place 5 - 8
Drążkowiak Sebastian
0
  7:11  3:11
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
Gudaczewski Paweł
1
  11:8  5:11  6:11
Cendal Szymon
2
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
  11:1  11:4
Cendal Szymon
0
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
Place 7 - 8
Drążkowiak Sebastian
W
WALKOVER
Gudaczewski Paweł
2
Gudaczewski Paweł
Place 9 - 16
Jakubiak Jacek
0
  5:11  4:11
Zdrojewski Daniel
2
Szymaczek Michał
2
  11:8  11:4
Firfas Rafał
0
Kanas Marcin
2
  11:9  11:4
Chojnacki Jakub
0
Bulczyński Rafał
2
  9:11  11:3  11:3
Kowalczyk Emil
1
Zdrojewski Daniel
2
  11:4  11:4
Szymaczek Michał
0
Kanas Marcin
0
  2:11  5:11
Bulczyński Rafał
2
Zdrojewski Daniel
2
  11:8  11:7
Bulczyński Rafał
0
Zdrojewski Daniel
Place 11 - 12
Szymaczek Michał
0
  6:11  6:11
Kanas Marcin
2
Kanas Marcin
Place 13 - 16
Jakubiak Jacek
1
  11:9  9:11  5:11
Firfas Rafał
2
Chojnacki Jakub
1
  11:8  7:11  7:11
Kowalczyk Emil
2
Firfas Rafał
2
  8:11  11:6  13:11
Kowalczyk Emil
1
Firfas Rafał
Place 15 - 16
Jakubiak Jacek
2
  11:9  8:11  11:9
Chojnacki Jakub
1
Jakubiak Jacek
Place 17 - 32
Górecki Arnold
1
  7:11  11:5  0:11
Kałmuczak Monika
2
Schefke Tomasz
2
  11:8  11:9
Juszczak Grzegorz
0
Mazur Piotr
2
  11:7  11:2
Zawalski Bartosz
0
Dyczkowski Jakub
2
  11:4  11:7
Huber Ewa
0
Kroll Wojciech
Bye
Sierżant Adrian
0
  3:11  7:11
Wojciechowski Jakub
2
Bye
Walterowicz Rafał
Firfas Damian
0
  4:11  6:11
Kochański Arkadiusz
2
Kałmuczak Monika
0
  3:11  13:15
Schefke Tomasz
2
Mazur Piotr
2
  9:11  11:7  11:6
Dyczkowski Jakub
1
Kroll Wojciech
0
  6:11  5:11
Wojciechowski Jakub
2
Walterowicz Rafał
1
  11:4  11:13  5:11
Kochański Arkadiusz
2
Schefke Tomasz
0
  11:13  5:11
Mazur Piotr
2
Wojciechowski Jakub
2
WALKOVER
Kochański Arkadiusz
W
Mazur Piotr
2
  16:14  11:2
Wojciechowski Jakub
0
Mazur Piotr
Place 19 - 20
Schefke Tomasz
2
WALKOVER
Kochański Arkadiusz
W
Schefke Tomasz
Place 21 - 24
Kałmuczak Monika
0
  10:12  7:11
Dyczkowski Jakub
2
Kroll Wojciech
W
WALKOVER
Walterowicz Rafał
2
Dyczkowski Jakub
2
WALKOVER
Kroll Wojciech
W
Dyczkowski Jakub
Place 23 - 24
Kałmuczak Monika
2
WALKOVER
Walterowicz Rafał
W
Kałmuczak Monika
Place 25 - 32
Górecki Arnold
2
  11:7  11:3
Juszczak Grzegorz
0
Zawalski Bartosz
0
  6:11  8:11
Huber Ewa
2
Bye
Sierżant Adrian
Bye
Firfas Damian
Górecki Arnold
2
  11:6  5:11  12:10
Huber Ewa
1
Sierżant Adrian
1
  10:12  11:2  6:11
Firfas Damian
2
Górecki Arnold
2
  11:7  11:3
Firfas Damian
0
Górecki Arnold
Place 27 - 28
Huber Ewa
2
  12:10  11:6
Sierżant Adrian
0
Huber Ewa
Place 29 - 32
Juszczak Grzegorz
1
  3:11  12:10  9:11
Zawalski Bartosz
2
Bye
Bye
Zawalski Bartosz
Bye
Zawalski Bartosz
Place 31 - 32
Juszczak Grzegorz
Bye
Juszczak Grzegorz
Last update at: 21:05:23 22-11-2017