Piątkowy turniej PFS kat. C w klubie Północ! - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Głowacki MichałConfirmed Staszów 196 1
2 Kruczek TomaszNo info Kraków 415 2
4 Żuchowicz MaciejConfirmed Kraków 512 3
3 Kowalski TomaszConfirmed Kraków/Radomsko 468 4
12 Beymart ArtemNo info Kraków 1290 5
5 Rożen TomaszConfirmed Kraków 686 6
8 Bieniasz MarcinConfirmed Kraków 986 7
18 Piela ZygmuntConfirmed Kraków 2575 8
6 Tałach KrzysztofConfirmed Kraków 756 9
24 Waligóra FilipNo info Kraków 10
21 Błaszczyk BorysNo info Kraków 11
9 Żarów MarcinConfirmed Kraków 1099 12
22 Kołodziejski MarcinConfirmed Kraków 13
23 Boduch AndrzejConfirmed Gliwice 14
10 Bielecki RafałConfirmed Kraków 1239 15
13 Józefczyk KonradWalk-over Kraków 1777 16
20 Brydak MarcinConfirmed Kraków 17
17 Michalik MichałNo info Kraków 2458 18
26 Wójcik RafałConfirmed Kraków 19
25 Knopek TomaszNo info Kraków 20
16 Polonskyi GrygoriiConfirmed Kraków 2359 21
15 Polek TomaszNo info Kraków 2348 22
14 Grądziel KarolNo info Kraków 2229 23
7 Kańtoch ŁukaszConfirmed Kraków 834 25
11 Bovsunivskyi SergiiConfirmed Krakow 1284 26
19 Machocki PiotrWalk-over Kraków 2955 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (13-11-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Głowacki Michał
Bye
Grądziel Karol
0
  8:11  8:11
Waligóra Filip
2
Knopek Tomasz
0
  8:11  5:11
Józefczyk Konrad
2
Bye
Rożen Tomasz
Kańtoch Łukasz
1
  10:12  11:4  7:11
Piela Zygmunt
2
Michalik Michał
1
  11:8  8:11  8:11
Kołodziejski Marcin
2
Polonskyi Grygorii
0
  3:11  7:11
Błaszczyk Borys
2
Bye
Kowalski Tomasz
Żuchowicz Maciej
Bye
Boduch Andrzej
2
  11:7  11:8
Polek Tomasz
0
Bovsunivskyi Sergii
0
  7:11  4:11
Beymart Artem
2
Brydak Marcin
1
  5:11  11:9  5:11
Tałach Krzysztof
2
Bieniasz Marcin
Bye
Wójcik Rafał
0
  7:11  11:13
Żarów Marcin
2
Machocki Piotr
W
WALKOVER
Bielecki Rafał
2
Bye
Kruczek Tomasz
Głowacki Michał
2
  11:7  11:3
Waligóra Filip
0
Józefczyk Konrad
1
  12:14  12:10  5:11
Rożen Tomasz
2
Piela Zygmunt
2
  6:11  11:5  11:6
Kołodziejski Marcin
1
Błaszczyk Borys
0
  8:11  6:11
Kowalski Tomasz
2
Żuchowicz Maciej
2
  11:0  11:3
Boduch Andrzej
0
Beymart Artem
2
  12:10  11:6
Tałach Krzysztof
0
Bieniasz Marcin
2
  8:11  11:4  11:6
Żarów Marcin
1
Bielecki Rafał
0
  3:11  2:11
Kruczek Tomasz
2
Głowacki Michał
2
  11:0  11:4
Rożen Tomasz
0
Piela Zygmunt
1
  11:4  4:11  3:11
Kowalski Tomasz
2
Żuchowicz Maciej
2
  6:11  11:5  11:3
Beymart Artem
1
Bieniasz Marcin
0
  9:11  2:11
Kruczek Tomasz
2
Głowacki Michał
3
  11:4  11:4  9:11  11:5
Kowalski Tomasz
1
Żuchowicz Maciej
2
  11:5  11:7  5:11  4:11  4:11
Kruczek Tomasz
3
Głowacki Michał
3
  11:9  6:11  12:10  11:7
Kruczek Tomasz
1
Głowacki Michał
Place 3 - 4
Kowalski Tomasz
1
  4:11  11:7  7:11
Żuchowicz Maciej
2
Żuchowicz Maciej
Place 5 - 8
Rożen Tomasz
2
  11:9  8:11  11:0
Piela Zygmunt
1
Beymart Artem
2
  8:11  11:8  11:9
Bieniasz Marcin
1
Rożen Tomasz
0
  5:11  7:11
Beymart Artem
2
Beymart Artem
Place 7 - 8
Piela Zygmunt
0
  9:11  3:11
Bieniasz Marcin
2
Bieniasz Marcin
Place 9 - 16
Waligóra Filip
2
  11:8  11:9
Józefczyk Konrad
0
Kołodziejski Marcin
1
  11:7  4:11  7:11
Błaszczyk Borys
2
Boduch Andrzej
1
  6:11  11:9  7:11
Tałach Krzysztof
2
Żarów Marcin
2
  11:7  11:9
Bielecki Rafał
0
Waligóra Filip
2
  11:5  11:6
Błaszczyk Borys
0
Tałach Krzysztof
2
  11:8  11:7
Żarów Marcin
0
Waligóra Filip
0
  6:11  7:11
Tałach Krzysztof
2
Tałach Krzysztof
Place 11 - 12
Błaszczyk Borys
2
  11:9  11:3
Żarów Marcin
0
Błaszczyk Borys
Place 13 - 16
Józefczyk Konrad
0
  4:11  8:11
Kołodziejski Marcin
2
Boduch Andrzej
2
  9:11  11:5  11:9
Bielecki Rafał
1
Kołodziejski Marcin
2
  11:4  11:9
Boduch Andrzej
0
Kołodziejski Marcin
Place 15 - 16
Józefczyk Konrad
W
WALKOVER
Bielecki Rafał
2
Bielecki Rafał
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Grądziel Karol
Knopek Tomasz
Bye
Kańtoch Łukasz
1
  11:7  5:11  10:12
Michalik Michał
2
Polonskyi Grygorii
Bye
Bye
Polek Tomasz
Bovsunivskyi Sergii
0
  12:14  9:11
Brydak Marcin
2
Bye
Wójcik Rafał
Bye
Bye
Grądziel Karol
0
  7:11  7:11
Knopek Tomasz
2
Michalik Michał
2
  12:10  12:10
Polonskyi Grygorii
0
Polek Tomasz
0
  8:11  7:11
Brydak Marcin
2
Wójcik Rafał
Bye
Knopek Tomasz
1
  10:12  11:7  8:11
Michalik Michał
2
Brydak Marcin
2
  11:5  11:4
Wójcik Rafał
0
Michalik Michał
0
  5:11  10:12
Brydak Marcin
2
Brydak Marcin
Place 19 - 20
Knopek Tomasz
1
  10:12  11:7  11:13
Wójcik Rafał
2
Wójcik Rafał
Place 21 - 24
Grądziel Karol
1
  5:11  11:8  10:12
Polonskyi Grygorii
2
Polek Tomasz
Bye
Polonskyi Grygorii
2
  11:5  11:9
Polek Tomasz
0
Polonskyi Grygorii
Place 23 - 24
Grądziel Karol
Bye
Grądziel Karol
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Kańtoch Łukasz
Bye
Bye
Bovsunivskyi Sergii
Bye
Bye
Bye
Kańtoch Łukasz
Bovsunivskyi Sergii
Bye
Kańtoch Łukasz
2
  11:4  11:7
Bovsunivskyi Sergii
0
Kańtoch Łukasz
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 21:11:38 22-11-2017