Otwarcie Sezonu Ligowego + 40 Krzysia Dawida - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
25 Ignaczak KrzysztofAbsent Mysłowice 2551
4 Dawid KrzysztofNo info Sosnowiec 110 1
8 Patałąg ŁukaszNo info Imielin 219 2
5 Habas KrzysztofNo info Dąbrowa Górnicza 123 3
7 Rygielski RafałConfirmed Sosnowiec 200 4
1 Stachowiak JarosławNo info Sosnowiec 76 5
6 Miliński KrystianConfirmed Sosnowiec 145 6
3 Wicher MateuszConfirmed Jaworzno 102 7
2 Kasperek MichałWalk-over Gliwice 101 8
20 Filipczyk AureliuszConfirmed Jaworzno 1265 9
19 Wojciechowski MarcinConfirmed Jaworzno 923 10
12 Sodo WojciechNo info Sosnowiec 415 11
15 Wronkowski MateuszConfirmed Jaworzno 512 12
10 Janiga KrzysztofNo info Sosnowiec 289 13
14 Kamracki MarcinConfirmed Dąbrowa Górnicza 441 14
13 Koch MateuszConfirmed Sosnowiec 425 15
16 Sekuła PiotrNo info Sosnowiec 515 16
11 Patałąg PiotrConfirmed Mysłowice 387 17
9 Kania TomaszNo info Katowice 280 18
21 Kortas AndrzejNo info 1472 19
18 Albigowska-Sodo KatarzynaNo info Katowice 918 20
24 Bańska NikolaNo info Katowice 1804 21
22 Patałąg SandraConfirmed Mysłowice 1603 22
23 Sonik JuliaNo info Sosnowiec 1689 23
17 Adolf AdrianConfirmed Będzin 829 25


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (28-08-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Stachowiak Jarosław
Bye
Kortas Andrzej
1
  9:11  11:3  6:11
Sodo Wojciech
2
Kamracki Marcin
2
  11:4  9:11  11:7
Sonik Julia
1
Bye
Rygielski Rafał
Patałąg Łukasz
2
  11:3  11:4
Adolf Adrian
0
Filipczyk Aureliusz
2
  9:11  11:9  11:7
Patałąg Piotr
1
Koch Mateusz
2
  12:10  8:11  11:7
Bańska Nikola
1
Bye
Wicher Mateusz
Dawid Krzysztof
Bye
Ignaczak Krzysztof
W
WALKOVER
Janiga Krzysztof
2
Kania Tomasz
1
  8:11  14:12  8:11
Wojciechowski Marcin
2
Bye
Miliński Krystian
Habas Krzysztof
Bye
Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna
0
  4:11  5:11
Sekuła Piotr
2
Wronkowski Mateusz
2
  11:6  11:5
Patałąg Sandra
0
Bye
Kasperek Michał
Stachowiak Jarosław
2
  11:9  11:6
Sodo Wojciech
0
Kamracki Marcin
0
  7:11  8:11
Rygielski Rafał
2
Patałąg Łukasz
2
  11:5  11:5
Filipczyk Aureliusz
0
Koch Mateusz
0
  7:11  7:11
Wicher Mateusz
2
Dawid Krzysztof
2
  11:5  11:6
Janiga Krzysztof
0
Wojciechowski Marcin
0
  9:11  8:11
Miliński Krystian
2
Habas Krzysztof
2
  11:9  6:11  11:7
Sekuła Piotr
1
Wronkowski Mateusz
0
  2:11  7:11
Kasperek Michał
2
Stachowiak Jarosław
1
  7:11  11:5  10:12  10:12
Rygielski Rafał
3
Patałąg Łukasz
3
  11:5  11:13  12:10  11:7
Wicher Mateusz
1
Dawid Krzysztof
3
  11:8  11:5  10:12  11:7
Miliński Krystian
1
Habas Krzysztof
3
  11:6  13:11  12:14  4:11  11:7
Kasperek Michał
2
Rygielski Rafał
2
  7:11  11:8  11:8  3:11  11:13
Patałąg Łukasz
3
Dawid Krzysztof
3
  11:8  10:12  11:5  11:8
Habas Krzysztof
1
Patałąg Łukasz
1
  11:8  5:11  11:13  6:11
Dawid Krzysztof
3
Dawid Krzysztof
Place 3 - 4
Rygielski Rafał
0
  9:11  10:12  10:12
Habas Krzysztof
3
Habas Krzysztof
Place 5 - 8
Stachowiak Jarosław
2
WALKOVER
Wicher Mateusz
W
Miliński Krystian
2
WALKOVER
Kasperek Michał
W
Stachowiak Jarosław
2
  11:8  11:4
Miliński Krystian
0
Stachowiak Jarosław
Place 7 - 8
Wicher Mateusz
Bye
Wicher Mateusz
Place 9 - 16
Sodo Wojciech
2
  9:11  11:5  11:7
Kamracki Marcin
1
Filipczyk Aureliusz
2
  9:11  11:3  11:8
Koch Mateusz
1
Janiga Krzysztof
0
  8:11  8:11
Wojciechowski Marcin
2
Sekuła Piotr
0
  7:11  6:11
Wronkowski Mateusz
2
Sodo Wojciech
1
  6:11  11:9  8:11
Filipczyk Aureliusz
2
Wojciechowski Marcin
2
  11:9  8:11  11:8
Wronkowski Mateusz
1
Filipczyk Aureliusz
2
  11:5  11:7
Wojciechowski Marcin
0
Filipczyk Aureliusz
Place 11 - 12
Sodo Wojciech
2
  15:13  15:13
Wronkowski Mateusz
0
Sodo Wojciech
Place 13 - 16
Kamracki Marcin
2
  11:9  12:10
Koch Mateusz
0
Janiga Krzysztof
2
  11:5  11:9
Sekuła Piotr
0
Kamracki Marcin
0
  8:11  7:11
Janiga Krzysztof
2
Janiga Krzysztof
Place 15 - 16
Koch Mateusz
2
  12:10  9:11  11:8
Sekuła Piotr
1
Koch Mateusz
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Kortas Andrzej
Sonik Julia
Bye
Adolf Adrian
0
  4:11  9:11
Patałąg Piotr
2
Bańska Nikola
Bye
Bye
Bye
Kania Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna
Patałąg Sandra
Bye
Kortas Andrzej
2
  11:4  11:9
Sonik Julia
0
Patałąg Piotr
1
  11:6  0:0
Bańska Nikola
0
Bye
Kania Tomasz
Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna
2
  11:6  11:5
Patałąg Sandra
0
Kortas Andrzej
1
  14:12  7:11  8:11
Patałąg Piotr
2
Kania Tomasz
2
  11:4  16:14
Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna
0
Patałąg Piotr
2
WALKOVER
Kania Tomasz
W
Patałąg Piotr
Place 19 - 20
Kortas Andrzej
2
  11:3  11:13  11:5
Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna
1
Kortas Andrzej
Place 21 - 24
Sonik Julia
0
  4:11  6:11
Bańska Nikola
2
Bye
Patałąg Sandra
Bańska Nikola
2
  13:11  11:4
Patałąg Sandra
0
Bańska Nikola
Place 23 - 24
Sonik Julia
Bye
Sonik Julia
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Adolf Adrian
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Adolf Adrian
Bye
Bye
Adolf Adrian
Bye
Adolf Adrian
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 05:37:20 25-04-2018