Otwarcie Prime Fitness Club Bezrzecze - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Khan FaizanConfirmed 5 1
3 Jarota FilipConfirmed Przecław 23 2
6 Korsak MikołajConfirmed Bezrzecze 180 3
2 Matejski TomaszConfirmed Szczecin 9 4
4 Stachurski JakubConfirmed Szczecin 135 5
8 Roguski JakubConfirmed Szczecin 219 6
7 Zawadzki PatrykConfirmed 206 7
12 Sikorski GrzegorzConfirmed Trzcianka 701 8
10 Kuliński WojciechConfirmed Gorzów Wielkopolski 582 9
20 Klimowicz DawidConfirmed Szczecin 1785 10
11 Ochociński KrzysztofConfirmed Kołobrzeg 623 11
16 Robb PeterConfirmed Szczecin 1307 12
18 Dybioch LeonConfirmed Wołczkowo 1541 13
13 Ślązak MarcinConfirmed Biała 1001 14
23 Jaworski MaciejConfirmed Szczecin 2388 15
5 Somoza-Suarez RubenWalk-over Szczecin 142 16
15 Margraf DorianConfirmed Szczecin 1298 17
9 Piotrowski KarolConfirmed Szczecin 373 18
19 Osowski RemikConfirmed Szczecin 1722 19
24 Lenkiewicz ŁukaszConfirmed 20
17 Kmieć MichałConfirmed Szczecin 1391 21
14 Błaszkiewicz MartaConfirmed Zielona Góra 1136 22
22 Kościelnik KrystianConfirmed Trzcianka 1962 23
21 Mrozik TomaszConfirmed Trzcianka 1860 24


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-09-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Khan Faizan
Bye
Klimowicz Dawid
2
  11:7  11:8
Lenkiewicz Łukasz
0
Sikorski Grzegorz
2
  11:6  11:9
Kmieć Michał
0
Bye
Somoza-Suarez Ruben
Korsak Mikołaj
Bye
Piotrowski Karol
0
  6:11  10:12
Robb Peter
2
Ślązak Marcin
2
  11:6  11:8
Mrozik Tomasz
0
Bye
Stachurski Jakub
Jarota Filip
Bye
Błaszkiewicz Marta
0
  2:11  1:11
Ochociński Krzysztof
2
Osowski Remik
0
  4:11  8:11
Dybioch Leon
2
Bye
Roguski Jakub
Zawadzki Patryk
Bye
Margraf Dorian
1
  4:11  11:9  4:11
Jaworski Maciej
2
Kościelnik Krystian
0
  4:11  3:11
Kuliński Wojciech
2
Bye
Matejski Tomasz
Khan Faizan
2
  11:1  11:1
Klimowicz Dawid
0
Sikorski Grzegorz
2
WALKOVER
Somoza-Suarez Ruben
W
Korsak Mikołaj
2
  11:3  11:0
Robb Peter
0
Ślązak Marcin
1
  7:11  11:8  5:11
Stachurski Jakub
2
Jarota Filip
2
  11:4  11:3
Ochociński Krzysztof
0
Dybioch Leon
0
  7:11  8:11
Roguski Jakub
2
Zawadzki Patryk
2
  11:6  11:13  11:6
Jaworski Maciej
1
Kuliński Wojciech
0
  7:11  6:11
Matejski Tomasz
2
Khan Faizan
2
  11:2  11:1
Sikorski Grzegorz
0
Korsak Mikołaj
2
  11:3  11:2
Stachurski Jakub
0
Jarota Filip
2
  11:3  11:7
Roguski Jakub
0
Zawadzki Patryk
0
  4:11  4:11
Matejski Tomasz
2
Khan Faizan
3
  11:9  6:11  11:8  11:3
Korsak Mikołaj
1
Jarota Filip
3
  8:11  11:5  3:11  11:7  11:6
Matejski Tomasz
2
Khan Faizan
3
  11:13  11:9  11:2  13:15  11:4
Jarota Filip
2
Khan Faizan
Place 3 - 4
Korsak Mikołaj
3
  11:8  9:11  14:12  11:9
Matejski Tomasz
1
Korsak Mikołaj
Place 5 - 8
Sikorski Grzegorz
0
  6:11  7:11
Stachurski Jakub
2
Roguski Jakub
2
  11:4  11:6
Zawadzki Patryk
0
Stachurski Jakub
3
  11:6  7:11  11:8  11:7
Roguski Jakub
1
Stachurski Jakub
Place 7 - 8
Sikorski Grzegorz
1
  3:11  8:11  11:6  6:11
Zawadzki Patryk
3
Zawadzki Patryk
Place 9 - 16
Klimowicz Dawid
Bye
Robb Peter
2
  11:9  9:11  11:2
Ślązak Marcin
1
Ochociński Krzysztof
2
  9:11  12:10  11:4
Dybioch Leon
1
Jaworski Maciej
0
  1:11  2:11
Kuliński Wojciech
2
Klimowicz Dawid
2
  11:4  11:6
Robb Peter
0
Ochociński Krzysztof
0
  6:11  3:11
Kuliński Wojciech
2
Klimowicz Dawid
0
  7:11  2:11  2:11
Kuliński Wojciech
3
Kuliński Wojciech
Place 11 - 12
Robb Peter
1
  11:7  5:11  4:11  2:11
Ochociński Krzysztof
3
Ochociński Krzysztof
Place 13 - 16
Bye
Ślązak Marcin
Dybioch Leon
2
  6:11  11:5  11:7
Jaworski Maciej
1
Ślązak Marcin
1
  7:11  7:11  11:9  3:11
Dybioch Leon
3
Dybioch Leon
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Jaworski Maciej
Jaworski Maciej
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Lenkiewicz Łukasz
Kmieć Michał
Bye
Bye
Piotrowski Karol
Mrozik Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Błaszkiewicz Marta
Osowski Remik
Bye
Bye
Margraf Dorian
Kościelnik Krystian
Bye
Lenkiewicz Łukasz
2
  11:8  5:11  11:9
Kmieć Michał
1
Piotrowski Karol
2
  11:9  11:6
Mrozik Tomasz
0
Błaszkiewicz Marta
0
  5:11  4:11
Osowski Remik
2
Margraf Dorian
2
  11:5  11:9
Kościelnik Krystian
0
Lenkiewicz Łukasz
0
  3:11  8:11
Piotrowski Karol
2
Osowski Remik
1
  11:8  7:11  8:11
Margraf Dorian
2
Piotrowski Karol
1
  5:11  11:7  7:11  2:11
Margraf Dorian
3
Margraf Dorian
Place 19 - 20
Lenkiewicz Łukasz
2
  11:13  11:2  12:10  3:11  1:11
Osowski Remik
3
Osowski Remik
Place 21 - 24
Kmieć Michał
2
  6:11  11:6  12:10
Mrozik Tomasz
1
Błaszkiewicz Marta
2
  11:5  7:11  11:3
Kościelnik Krystian
1
Kmieć Michał
3
  5:11  11:9  11:7  11:8
Błaszkiewicz Marta
1
Kmieć Michał
Place 23 - 24
Mrozik Tomasz
1
  9:11  12:10  7:11  9:11
Kościelnik Krystian
3
Kościelnik Krystian
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 21:06:11 22-11-2017