Najważniejsze jest uczestnictwo CUP B+ - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
2 Daniluk RafałConfirmed Białystok 39 1
4 Królewski EdwardConfirmed Białystok 70 2
3 Soszka StefanConfirmed Białystok 56 3
1 Popko ŁukaszConfirmed Białystok 26 4
5 Busłowski LeszekConfirmed 97 5
6 Gawryluk OlafConfirmed Białystok 149 6
7 Purzewski MateuszConfirmed Białystok 250 7
8 Purta MaciejConfirmed Białystok 258 8
14 Kukiełka ŁukaszConfirmed Białystok 681 9
9 Tomczyk KonradConfirmed Białystok 363 10
16 Łukaszewicz AdamConfirmed Białystok 727 11
19 Yarmak PavelConfirmed Mińsk, Belarus 1457 12
11 Grochocki TomaszConfirmed Białystok 563 13
12 Purta DariuszConfirmed Białystok 570 14
18 Kulikowski SebastianConfirmed Białystok 1212 15
20 Jackowski FranciszekConfirmed Białystok 2652 16
13 Ostaszewski AdamConfirmed Białystok 659 17
10 Kułak PawełConfirmed Białystok 392 18
15 Popko AleksandraConfirmed Białystok 703 19
17 Popko KingaWalk-over 730 20
21 Gołębiewski SławomirConfirmed Białystok 21


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-12-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Popko Łukasz
Bye
Bye
Yarmak Pavel
Ostaszewski Adam
1
  5:11  11:8  8:11  7:11
Kulikowski Sebastian
3
Bye
Gawryluk Olaf
Purta Maciej
Bye
Bye
Grochocki Tomasz
Kukiełka Łukasz
3
  11:3  11:5  11:4
Popko Kinga
0
Bye
Królewski Edward
Soszka Stefan
Bye
Łukaszewicz Adam
3
  11:8  11:5  11:3
Kułak Paweł
0
Purta Dariusz
3
  10:12  11:6  11:9  9:11  11:8
Gołębiewski Sławomir
2
Bye
Purzewski Mateusz
Busłowski Leszek
Bye
Popko Aleksandra
0
  6:11  4:11  5:11
Tomczyk Konrad
3
Jackowski Franciszek
Bye
Bye
Daniluk Rafał
Popko Łukasz
3
  11:9  11:3  11:2
Yarmak Pavel
0
Kulikowski Sebastian
0
  3:11  2:11  6:11
Gawryluk Olaf
3
Purta Maciej
3
  11:4  11:5  11:3
Grochocki Tomasz
0
Kukiełka Łukasz
1
  4:11  7:11  11:8  2:11
Królewski Edward
3
Soszka Stefan
3
  11:7  11:3  11:7
Łukaszewicz Adam
0
Purta Dariusz
0
  9:11  7:11  2:11
Purzewski Mateusz
3
Busłowski Leszek
3
  11:5  11:7  9:11  7:11  11:2
Tomczyk Konrad
2
Jackowski Franciszek
0
  8:11  10:12  3:11
Daniluk Rafał
3
Popko Łukasz
3
  11:1  11:2  11:7
Gawryluk Olaf
0
Purta Maciej
0
  9:11  10:12  8:11
Królewski Edward
3
Soszka Stefan
3
  12:10  11:4  11:7
Purzewski Mateusz
0
Busłowski Leszek
0
  7:11  12:14  4:11
Daniluk Rafał
3
Popko Łukasz
1
  11:4  6:11  9:11  8:11
Królewski Edward
3
Soszka Stefan
2
  8:11  8:11  11:9  11:6  9:11
Daniluk Rafał
3
Królewski Edward
1
  11:7  7:11  5:11  11:13
Daniluk Rafał
3
Daniluk Rafał
Place 3 - 4
Popko Łukasz
1
  11:2  5:11  10:12  6:11
Soszka Stefan
3
Soszka Stefan
Place 5 - 8
Gawryluk Olaf
3
  11:5  11:6  11:5
Purta Maciej
0
Purzewski Mateusz
2
  13:11  8:11  11:8  5:11  10:12
Busłowski Leszek
3
Gawryluk Olaf
1
  8:11  11:6  7:11  5:11
Busłowski Leszek
3
Busłowski Leszek
Place 7 - 8
Purta Maciej
2
  4:11  11:3  12:10  9:11  3:11
Purzewski Mateusz
3
Purzewski Mateusz
Place 9 - 16
Yarmak Pavel
3
  9:11  6:11  11:4  11:3  11:4
Kulikowski Sebastian
2
Grochocki Tomasz
0
  3:11  7:11  6:11
Kukiełka Łukasz
3
Łukaszewicz Adam
3
  11:9  11:5  11:8
Purta Dariusz
0
Tomczyk Konrad
3
  11:5  11:1  11:7
Jackowski Franciszek
0
Yarmak Pavel
0
  10:12  1:11  9:11
Kukiełka Łukasz
3
Łukaszewicz Adam
0
  3:11  5:11  10:12
Tomczyk Konrad
3
Kukiełka Łukasz
3
  11:5  11:5  10:12  13:11
Tomczyk Konrad
1
Kukiełka Łukasz
Place 11 - 12
Yarmak Pavel
2
  11:8  7:11  5:11  11:6  6:11
Łukaszewicz Adam
3
Łukaszewicz Adam
Place 13 - 16
Kulikowski Sebastian
2
  11:5  11:6  8:11  14:16  6:11
Grochocki Tomasz
3
Purta Dariusz
3
  11:7  11:5  10:12  11:4
Jackowski Franciszek
1
Grochocki Tomasz
3
  11:5  11:6  11:1
Purta Dariusz
0
Grochocki Tomasz
Place 15 - 16
Kulikowski Sebastian
3
  15:13  11:4  11:9
Jackowski Franciszek
0
Kulikowski Sebastian
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Bye
Ostaszewski Adam
Bye
Bye
Bye
Popko Kinga
Bye
Bye
Kułak Paweł
Gołębiewski Sławomir
Bye
Bye
Popko Aleksandra
Bye
Bye
Bye
Ostaszewski Adam
Bye
Popko Kinga
Kułak Paweł
3
  11:2  11:6  11:7
Gołębiewski Sławomir
0
Popko Aleksandra
Bye
Ostaszewski Adam
3
WALKOVER
Popko Kinga
W
Kułak Paweł
3
  10:12  11:9  10:12  11:4  11:9
Popko Aleksandra
2
Ostaszewski Adam
3
  2:11  11:6  11:9  11:2
Kułak Paweł
1
Ostaszewski Adam
Place 19 - 20
Popko Kinga
W
WALKOVER
Popko Aleksandra
3
Popko Aleksandra
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Bye
Gołębiewski Sławomir
Bye
Bye
Gołębiewski Sławomir
Gołębiewski Sławomir
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:57:19 17-01-2018