Milon Turniej B - Open

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B (B5)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Martynowski MichałConfirmed Lublin 176 1
4 Misiewicz PawełConfirmed Lublin 241 2
2 Pietrzak DariuszConfirmed Lublin 194 3
3 Derecki ŁukaszConfirmed Lublin 196 4
6 Jasiński PawełConfirmed Siedlce 455 5
5 Filipek KarolConfirmed Biała Podlaska 256 6
7 Zienkiewicz PawełConfirmed Lublin 463 7
8 Papiński MarcinConfirmed Biała Podlaska 631 8
10 Krzywicki PawełConfirmed Lublin 756 9
13 Narojek TomaszConfirmed Siedlce 1164 10
12 Głuchowski ArturConfirmed Siedlce 1095 11
14 Kędziora TomaszConfirmed Siedlce 1549 12
9 Gorzeń JerzyConfirmed Lublin 735 13
15 Walczuk RobertConfirmed Biała Podlaska 2014 14
16 Szewczyk WłodzimierzConfirmed Siedlce 15
11 Wasiluk EmilConfirmed Biała Podlaska 1004 16


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (22-05-2017)


Round 1Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Martynowski Michał
3
  11:2  11:5  11:2
Gorzeń Jerzy
0
Narojek Tomasz
0
  3:11  6:11  8:11
Jasiński Paweł
3
Papiński Marcin
3
  12:10  11:3  9:11  11:6
Szewczyk Włodzimierz
1
Głuchowski Artur
1
  12:10  13:15  8:11  4:11
Derecki Łukasz
3
Misiewicz Paweł
3
  11:5  11:5  11:1
Walczuk Robert
0
Krzywicki Paweł
2
  8:11  13:15  11:9  12:10  8:11
Filipek Karol
3
Zienkiewicz Paweł
3
  11:5  11:4  11:5
Wasiluk Emil
0
Kędziora Tomasz
0
  4:11  7:11  4:11
Pietrzak Dariusz
3
Martynowski Michał
3
  11:3  11:5  9:11  11:8
Jasiński Paweł
1
Papiński Marcin
0
  1:11  8:11  9:11
Derecki Łukasz
3
Misiewicz Paweł
3
  11:9  11:9  8:11  4:11  11:8
Filipek Karol
2
Zienkiewicz Paweł
1
  10:12  7:11  11:7  7:11
Pietrzak Dariusz
3
Martynowski Michał
3
  11:5  11:13  12:10  5:11  11:8
Derecki Łukasz
2
Misiewicz Paweł
3
  11:5  11:6  11:7
Pietrzak Dariusz
0
Martynowski Michał
3
  9:11  11:7  11:6  11:7
Misiewicz Paweł
1
Martynowski Michał
Place 3 - 4
Derecki Łukasz
1
  11:8  8:11  6:11
Pietrzak Dariusz
2
Pietrzak Dariusz
Place 5 - 8
Jasiński Paweł
2
  11:9  11:8
Papiński Marcin
0
Filipek Karol
2
  11:6  11:6
Zienkiewicz Paweł
0
Jasiński Paweł
2
  6:11  11:3  11:7
Filipek Karol
1
Jasiński Paweł
Place 7 - 8
Papiński Marcin
1
  3:11  11:9  8:11
Zienkiewicz Paweł
2
Zienkiewicz Paweł
Place 9 - 16
Gorzeń Jerzy
0
  6:11  9:11
Narojek Tomasz
2
Szewczyk Włodzimierz
1
  11:8  8:11  5:11
Głuchowski Artur
2
Walczuk Robert
0
  4:11  2:11
Krzywicki Paweł
2
Wasiluk Emil
0
  3:11  8:11
Kędziora Tomasz
2
Narojek Tomasz
2
  8:11  11:9  11:4
Głuchowski Artur
1
Krzywicki Paweł
2
  11:4  11:8
Kędziora Tomasz
0
Narojek Tomasz
0
  4:11  8:11
Krzywicki Paweł
2
Krzywicki Paweł
Place 11 - 12
Głuchowski Artur
2
  8:11  11:7  11:9
Kędziora Tomasz
1
Głuchowski Artur
Place 13 - 16
Gorzeń Jerzy
2
  7:11  11:9  12:10
Szewczyk Włodzimierz
1
Walczuk Robert
2
  5:11  14:12  11:8
Wasiluk Emil
1
Gorzeń Jerzy
2
  11:4  11:5
Walczuk Robert
0
Gorzeń Jerzy
Place 15 - 16
Szewczyk Włodzimierz
2
  11:5  11:8
Wasiluk Emil
0
Szewczyk Włodzimierz
Last update at: 17:30:48 25-06-2017