Mikołajki z NorDan Squash Cup Vol. 5 kat. B - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B (B5)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
3 Łukasik PatrykConfirmed Wrocław 262 1
1 Bulczyński RafałConfirmed Zielone Góra 196 2
4 Milczarkiewicz ŁukaszConfirmed Zielona Góra 323 3
7 Pilarczyk MarcinConfirmed Wolsztyn 438 4
5 Zarwański PiotrConfirmed Bojanowo 398 5
8 Polechoński CezaryConfirmed Sulechów 564 6
13 Milczarek BartoszConfirmed Głogów 1278 7
2 Ripa AdamWalk-over Świebodzin 220 8
6 Kowalski GrzegorzConfirmed Olbrachtów 409 9
10 Buszkiewicz Tomasz Confirmed Kościan 762 10
11 Manow StefanConfirmed 621 11
9 Kowalczyk EmilConfirmed Kościan 578 12
12 Kolasiński MikołajConfirmed Poznań 1189 13
14 Kowalczyk DariuszConfirmed Kościan 1282 14
16 Czaczyk MarekConfirmed Głogów 1950 15
15 Kołacki MikołajConfirmed Kościan 1716 16


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-12-2017)


Round 1Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Bulczyński Rafał
2
  11:5  11:4
Manow Stefan
0
Zarwański Piotr
2
  11:5  11:5
Kolasiński Mikołaj
0
Milczarek Bartosz
2
  11:6  12:10
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
0
Kołacki Mikołaj
0
  4:11  5:11
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
2
Łukasik Patryk
2
  11:6  11:2
Kowalczyk Emil
0
Czaczyk Marek
1
  11:9  7:11  2:11
Polechoński Cezary
2
Kowalczyk Dariusz
0
  4:11  6:11
Pilarczyk Marcin
2
Kowalski Grzegorz
0
  11:13  4:11
Ripa Adam
2
Bulczyński Rafał
2
  11:7  12:10
Zarwański Piotr
0
Milczarek Bartosz
0
  3:11  6:11
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
2
Łukasik Patryk
2
  11:4  11:9
Polechoński Cezary
0
Pilarczyk Marcin
2
  5:11  11:3  12:10
Ripa Adam
1
Bulczyński Rafał
3
  6:11  5:11  11:4  12:10  13:11
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
2
Łukasik Patryk
3
  11:5  9:11  5:11  12:10  11:8
Pilarczyk Marcin
2
Bulczyński Rafał
2
  5:11  11:8  4:11  11:4  5:11
Łukasik Patryk
3
Łukasik Patryk
Place 3 - 4
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
3
  11:9  6:11  11:8  11:9
Pilarczyk Marcin
1
Milczarkiewicz Łukasz
Place 5 - 8
Zarwański Piotr
2
  11:3  11:2
Milczarek Bartosz
0
Polechoński Cezary
2
  11:7  11:13  11:8
Ripa Adam
1
Zarwański Piotr
2
  5:11  11:7  11:7
Polechoński Cezary
1
Zarwański Piotr
Place 7 - 8
Milczarek Bartosz
2
WALKOVER
Ripa Adam
W
Milczarek Bartosz
Place 9 - 16
Manow Stefan
2
  10:12  11:4  11:7
Kolasiński Mikołaj
1
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
2
  11:4  11:2
Kołacki Mikołaj
0
Kowalczyk Emil
2
  11:8  11:8
Czaczyk Marek
0
Kowalczyk Dariusz
0
  0:11  0:11
Kowalski Grzegorz
2
Manow Stefan
0
  4:11  6:11
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
2
Kowalczyk Emil
1
  11:9  8:11  7:11
Kowalski Grzegorz
2
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
1
  5:11  11:8  2:11
Kowalski Grzegorz
2
Kowalski Grzegorz
Place 11 - 12
Manow Stefan
2
  8:11  12:10  11:7
Kowalczyk Emil
1
Manow Stefan
Place 13 - 16
Kolasiński Mikołaj
2
  11:9  11:8
Kołacki Mikołaj
0
Czaczyk Marek
1
  6:11  11:5  10:12
Kowalczyk Dariusz
2
Kolasiński Mikołaj
2
  13:11  11:9
Kowalczyk Dariusz
0
Kolasiński Mikołaj
Place 15 - 16
Kołacki Mikołaj
1
  12:10  3:11  5:11
Czaczyk Marek
2
Czaczyk Marek
Last update at: 03:48:36 17-01-2018