Malta Squash Cup Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category A (A)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
5 Shinnie ChrisConfirmed Inverurie 6 1
3 Atras PrzemysławConfirmed Kraków/Krasnystaw 3 2
6 Rykowski RafałConfirmed Wrocław 7 3
2 Nowisz WojciechConfirmed Warszawa 2 4
4 Pełczyński AdamConfirmed Poznań 4 5
10 Pyda AndrzejConfirmed Poznań 12 6
7 Kotra MichałConfirmed Rzeszów 8 7
15 Hemmerling PiotrConfirmed Poznań 20 8
1 Kotra MateuszConfirmed Rzeszów 1 9
18 Marszał AdrianConfirmed Kraków 25 10
9 Wojnarski MarekConfirmed Kietrz 10 11
13 Spoljar DomagojConfirmed Chorwacja 17 12
23 Kowalski DominikConfirmed Trójmiasto 35 13
31 Kleszcz PiotrConfirmed Poznań 47 14
14 Przybysz GrzegorzConfirmed Polkowice 19 15
16 Rewilak BartoszConfirmed Kraków 22 16
17 Jarota FilipConfirmed Przecław 23 17
11 Tyma KonradConfirmed Gorzów Wlkp. 14 18
8 Matejski TomaszConfirmed Szczecin 9 19
22 Rogalski MikołajWalk-over Wrocław 33 20
27 Przybitkowski KamilConfirmed Bydgoszcz 51 21
12 Kondratowicz ŁukaszConfirmed Warszawa 16 22
25 Gnitecki PrzemysławWalk-over Warszawa 39 24
24 Tannen NadavWalk-over Szczecin 965 24
29 Kabaciński MaciejConfirmed Poznań? 67 25
20 Popko ŁukaszWalk-over Białystok 31 26
28 Soszka StefanConfirmed Białystok 59 27
26 Szymczak MarcinWalk-over Siedlce 48 28
32 Królewski EdwardConfirmed Białystok 69 29
30 Gałecki TomaszWalk-over Poznań 133 30
21 Andrzejczak KarolWalk-over Poznań 32 32
19 Szymanowski MarekWalk-over Poznań 29 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (18-09-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Kotra Mateusz
3
  11:4  11:8  11:8
Szymanowski Marek
0
Kondratowicz Łukasz
0
  1:11  6:11  12:14
Hemmerling Piotr
3
Kowalski Dominik
3
  17:15  11:3  11:5
Popko Łukasz
0
Tyma Konrad
2
  11:5  11:8  10:12  7:11  5:11
Rykowski Rafał
3
Shinnie Chris
3
  11:5  11:7  11:5
Rogalski Mikołaj
0
Soszka Stefan
1
  8:11  11:6  10:12  5:11
Wojnarski Marek
3
Gnitecki Przemysław
1
  10:12  8:11  14:12  6:11
Przybysz Grzegorz
3
Gałecki Tomasz
1
  11:8  8:11  9:11  10:12
Pełczyński Adam
3
Atras Przemysław
3
  11:8  11:6  11:7
Jarota Filip
0
Rewilak Bartosz
3
  2:11  11:5  11:5  11:5
Kabaciński Maciej
1
Marszał Adrian
3
  11:5  11:0  11:9
Przybitkowski Kamil
0
Andrzejczak Karol
0
  4:11  12:14  6:11
Kotra Michał
3
Matejski Tomasz
2
  7:11  13:11  9:11  11:5  4:11
Pyda Andrzej
3
Królewski Edward
0
  4:11  10:12  6:11
Kleszcz Piotr
3
Szymczak Marcin
0
  6:11  4:11  8:11
Spoljar Domagoj
3
Tannen Nadav
2
  8:11  7:11  11:7  11:6  10:12
Nowisz Wojciech
3
Kotra Mateusz
2
  9:11  3:11  13:11  12:10  11:13
Hemmerling Piotr
3
Kowalski Dominik
0
  8:11  3:11  6:11
Rykowski Rafał
3
Shinnie Chris
3
  7:11  11:2  9:11  14:12  11:2
Wojnarski Marek
2
Przybysz Grzegorz
1
  12:10  5:11  9:11  8:11
Pełczyński Adam
3
Atras Przemysław
3
  11:4  11:6  11:6
Rewilak Bartosz
0
Marszał Adrian
2
  8:11  12:10  11:8  7:11  7:11
Kotra Michał
3
Pyda Andrzej
3
  11:6  11:2  12:10
Kleszcz Piotr
0
Spoljar Domagoj
1
  10:12  4:11  11:6  9:11
Nowisz Wojciech
3
Hemmerling Piotr
1
  11:5  11:13  7:11  4:11
Rykowski Rafał
3
Shinnie Chris
3
  11:8  11:2  12:14  6:11  12:10
Pełczyński Adam
2
Atras Przemysław
3
  11:3  11:7  11:6
Kotra Michał
0
Pyda Andrzej
0
  9:11  9:11  10:12
Nowisz Wojciech
3
Rykowski Rafał
0
  6:11  9:11  1:11
Shinnie Chris
3
Atras Przemysław
3
  11:6  9:11  11:9  11:5
Nowisz Wojciech
1
Shinnie Chris
3
  11:2  5:11  11:6  11:6
Atras Przemysław
1
Shinnie Chris
Place 3 - 4
Rykowski Rafał
3
  7:11  11:9  11:1  11:3
Nowisz Wojciech
1
Rykowski Rafał
Place 5 - 8
Hemmerling Piotr
2
  11:13  11:3  11:7  9:11  7:11
Pełczyński Adam
3
Kotra Michał
0
  11:13  4:11  7:11
Pyda Andrzej
3
Pełczyński Adam
3
  11:9  7:11  11:9  11:8
Pyda Andrzej
1
Pełczyński Adam
Place 7 - 8
Hemmerling Piotr
1
  12:14  11:5  7:11  12:14
Kotra Michał
3
Kotra Michał
Place 9 - 16
Kotra Mateusz
3
  11:5  11:7  10:12  11:0
Kowalski Dominik
1
Wojnarski Marek
3
  11:8  11:2  11:6
Przybysz Grzegorz
0
Rewilak Bartosz
1
  9:11  8:11  11:6  6:11
Marszał Adrian
3
Kleszcz Piotr
1
  11:9  10:12  8:11  3:11
Spoljar Domagoj
3
Kotra Mateusz
3
  11:6  11:7  11:5
Wojnarski Marek
0
Marszał Adrian
3
  11:1  12:10  11:4
Spoljar Domagoj
0
Kotra Mateusz
3
  11:7  11:5  13:11
Marszał Adrian
0
Kotra Mateusz
Place 11 - 12
Wojnarski Marek
3
  11:7  11:4  11:8
Spoljar Domagoj
0
Wojnarski Marek
Place 13 - 16
Kowalski Dominik
3
  11:7  11:3  11:5
Przybysz Grzegorz
0
Rewilak Bartosz
0
  8:11  10:12  7:11
Kleszcz Piotr
3
Kowalski Dominik
3
  11:9  11:6  11:4
Kleszcz Piotr
0
Kowalski Dominik
Place 15 - 16
Przybysz Grzegorz
3
WALKOVER
Rewilak Bartosz
W
Przybysz Grzegorz
Place 17 - 32
Szymanowski Marek
1
  8:11  11:7  8:11  9:11
Kondratowicz Łukasz
3
Popko Łukasz
0
  3:11  6:11  3:11
Tyma Konrad
3
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
  12:10  11:3  8:11  9:11  11:6
Soszka Stefan
2
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
  11:7  8:11  11:13  11:9  11:8
Gałecki Tomasz
2
Jarota Filip
3
  15:13  11:8  11:7
Kabaciński Maciej
0
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
  11:9  11:3  11:9
Andrzejczak Karol
0
Matejski Tomasz
3
  11:3  7:11  11:6  11:6
Królewski Edward
1
Szymczak Marcin
0
  8:11  8:11  10:12
Tannen Nadav
3
Kondratowicz Łukasz
0
  6:11  2:11  4:11
Tyma Konrad
3
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
  11:8  9:11  11:8  11:8
Gnitecki Przemysław
1
Jarota Filip
3
  12:10  11:6  11:9
Przybitkowski Kamil
0
Matejski Tomasz
3
  9:11  3:11  11:6  11:9  11:7
Tannen Nadav
2
Tyma Konrad
3
WALKOVER
Rogalski Mikołaj
W
Jarota Filip
2
  11:5  4:9  11:0
Matejski Tomasz
0
Tyma Konrad
0
  10:12  4:11  8:11
Jarota Filip
3
Jarota Filip
Place 19 - 20
Bye
Matejski Tomasz
Matejski Tomasz
Place 21 - 24
Kondratowicz Łukasz
3
WALKOVER
Gnitecki Przemysław
W
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
WALKOVER
Tannen Nadav
W
Kondratowicz Łukasz
0
  9:11  9:11  9:11
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
Przybitkowski Kamil
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Szymanowski Marek
W
WALKOVER
Popko Łukasz
3
Soszka Stefan
3
  11:1  13:11  10:12  11:9
Gałecki Tomasz
1
Kabaciński Maciej
3
WALKOVER
Andrzejczak Karol
W
Królewski Edward
0
  4:11  10:12  1:11
Szymczak Marcin
3
Popko Łukasz
3
  11:9  12:10  4:11  11:8
Soszka Stefan
1
Kabaciński Maciej
3
WALKOVER
Szymczak Marcin
W
Popko Łukasz
W
WALKOVER
Kabaciński Maciej
3
Kabaciński Maciej
Place 27 - 28
Soszka Stefan
Bye
Soszka Stefan
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Gałecki Tomasz
Bye
Królewski Edward
Gałecki Tomasz
W
WALKOVER
Królewski Edward
3
Królewski Edward
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 21:06:33 22-11-2017