Malta Squash Cup Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category A (A)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Kotra MateuszConfirmed Rzeszów 1
2 Nowisz WojciechConfirmed Warszawa 2
3 Atras PrzemysławConfirmed Kraków/Krasnystaw 3
4 Pełczyński AdamConfirmed Poznań 4
5 Khan FaizanConfirmed 5
6 Rykowski RafałConfirmed Wrocław 6
7 Shinnie ChrisConfirmed Inverurie 7
8 Kotra MichałConfirmed Rzeszów 8
9 Matejski TomaszConfirmed Szczecin 9
10 Wojnarski MarekConfirmed Kietrz 10
11 Pyda AndrzejConfirmed Poznań 12
12 Tyma KonradConfirmed Gorzów Wlkp. 14
13 Kondratowicz ŁukaszConfirmed Warszawa 16
14 Spoljar DomagojConfirmed Chorwacja 17
15 Kurek MichałConfirmed Szczecin 18
16 Przybysz GrzegorzConfirmed Polkowice 19
17 Hemmerling PiotrConfirmed Poznań 20
18 Rewilak BartoszConfirmed Kraków 22
19 Jarota FilipConfirmed Przecław 23
20 Marszał AdrianConfirmed Kraków 25
21 Szymanowski MarekConfirmed Poznań 29
22 Popko ŁukaszConfirmed Białystok 31
23 Andrzejczak KarolConfirmed Poznań 32
24 Tannen NadavConfirmed Szczecin 951
25 QUALIFIER 1No info
26 QUALIFIER 2No info
27 QUALIFIER 3No info
28 QUALIFIER 4No info
29 QUALIFIER 5No info
30 QUALIFIER 6No info
31 QUALIFIER 7No info
32 QUALIFIER 8No info


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-09-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Kotra Mateusz
Kort 2, 11:40 30.09.2017
Szymanowski Marek
Kondratowicz Łukasz
Kort 2, 11:00 30.09.2017
Matejski Tomasz
Hemmerling Piotr
Kort 3, 11:00 30.09.2017
Popko Łukasz
Tyma Konrad
Kort 4, 11:00 30.09.2017
Rykowski Rafał
Shinnie Chris
Kort 5, 11:00 30.09.2017
Kurek Michał
QUALIFIER 4
Kort 6, 11:00 30.09.2017
Wojnarski Marek
QUALIFIER 1
Kort 1, 11:40 30.09.2017
Przybysz Grzegorz
QUALIFIER 6
Kort 1, 11:00 30.09.2017
Pełczyński Adam
Atras Przemysław
Kort 3, 11:40 30.09.2017
Jarota Filip
Rewilak Bartosz
Kort 4, 11:40 30.09.2017
QUALIFIER 5
Marszał Adrian
Kort 5, 11:40 30.09.2017
QUALIFIER 3
Andrzejczak Karol
Kort 6, 11:40 30.09.2017
Kotra Michał
Khan Faizan
Kort 1, 12:20 30.09.2017
Pyda Andrzej
QUALIFIER 8
Kort 2, 12:20 30.09.2017
QUALIFIER 7
QUALIFIER 2
Kort 3, 12:20 30.09.2017
Spoljar Domagoj
Tannen Nadav
Kort 4, 12:20 30.09.2017
Nowisz Wojciech
Kort 3, 15:30 30.09.2017
Kort 4, 15:30 30.09.2017
Kort 5, 15:40 30.09.2017
Kort 6, 15:40 30.09.2017
Kort 1, 16:10 30.09.2017
Kort 2, 16:10 30.09.2017
Kort 3, 16:10 30.09.2017
Kort 4, 16:10 30.09.2017
Kort 5, 19:50 30.09.2017
Kort 6, 19:50 30.09.2017
Kort 1, 19:50 30.09.2017
Kort 2, 19:50 30.09.2017
Kort 1, 12:10 1.10.2017
Kort 2, 12:10 1.10.2017
Kort 1, 16:15 1.10.2017
Place 3 - 4
Kort 1, 15:25 1.10.2017
Place 5 - 8
Kort 1, 11:20 1.10.2017
Kort 2, 11:20 1.10.2017
Kort 1, 14:35 1.10.2017
Place 7 - 8
Kort 3, 16:50 1.10.2017
Place 9 - 16
Kort 1, 19:10 30.09.2017
Kort 2, 19:10 30.09.2017
Kort 5, 19:10 30.09.2017
Kort 6, 19:10 30.09.2017
Kort 1, 13:00 1.10.2017
Kort 2, 13:00 1.10.2017
Kort 6, 16:15 1.10.2017
Place 11 - 12
Kort 5, 16:15 1.10.2017
Place 13 - 16
Kort 3, 11:20 1.10.2017
Kort 4, 11:20 1.10.2017
Kort 2, 16:50 1.10.2017
Place 15 - 16
Kort 4, 16:50 1.10.2017
Place 17 - 32
Kort 1, 14:50 30.09.2017
Kort 2, 14:50 30.09.2017
Kort 3, 14:50 30.09.2017
Kort 4, 14:50 30.09.2017
Kort 5, 15:00 30.09.2017
Kort 6, 15:00 30.09.2017
Kort 1, 15:30 30.09.2017
Kort 2, 15:30 30.09.2017
Kort 3, 20:00 30.09.2017
Kort 4, 20:00 30.09.2017
Kort 5, 20:30 30.09.2017
Kort 6, 20:30 30.09.2017
Kort 3, 12:05 1.10.2017
Kort 4, 12:05 1.10.2017
Kort 4, 16:00 1.10.2017
Place 19 - 20
Kort 3, 16:00 1.10.2017
Place 21 - 24
Kort 5, 11:20 1.10.2017
Kort 6, 11:20 1.10.2017
Kort 6, 15:25 1.10.2017
Place 23 - 24
Kort 5, 15:25 1.10.2017
Place 25 - 32
Kort 3, 18:40 30.09.2017
Kort 4, 18:40 30.09.2017
Kort 3, 19:20 30.09.2017
Kort 4, 19:20 30.09.2017
Kort 4, 13:00 1.10.2017
Kort 3, 13:00 1.10.2017
Kort 2, 16:00 1.10.2017
Place 27 - 28
Kort 2, 15:10 1.10.2017
Place 29 - 32
Kort 5, 12:10 1.10.2017
Kort 6, 12:10 1.10.2017
Kort 4, 15:10 1.10.2017
Place 31 - 32
Kort 3, 15:10 1.10.2017
Last update at: 16:44:13 26-09-2017