MLS Jesień 2017 – Turniej zamknięty C - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Filipek KarolConfirmed Biała Podlaska 200 1
2 Papiński MarcinConfirmed Biała Podlaska 437 2
4 Sudak RobertConfirmed Biała Podlaska 1349 3
6 Szczerbetka ŁukaszConfirmed Biała Podlaska 1409 4
5 Tymoszuk MarcinConfirmed Biała Podlaska 1094 5
7 Wasiluk EmilConfirmed Biała Podlaska 754 6
8 Miłosz PiotrConfirmed Zalesie 2412 7
3 Teszner DominikWalk-over Suchy Las 955 8
9 Bagłaj MarcinConfirmed Konstantynów 2669 9
17 Adamczuk MateuszConfirmed Biała Podlaska 10
10 Kropiwiec MaciejConfirmed Biała Podlaska 2783 11
13 Trochimiuk BartoszConfirmed Biała Podlaska 2727 12
15 Krać KatarzynaConfirmed Biała Podlaska 2835 13
18 Nosalski StanisławConfirmed Biała Podlaska 14
11 Miłosz PatrykConfirmed Biała Podlaska 2888 15
14 Horeglad PiotrWalk-over Biała Podlaska 16
12 Dudek ZbigniewConfirmed Zalesie 17
16 Oczkowski RyszardConfirmed Biała Podlaska 2947 18


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-12-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Filipek Karol
Bye
Bye
Miłosz Patryk
Dudek Zbigniew
0
  1:11  1:11
Trochimiuk Bartosz
2
Bye
Wasiluk Emil
Miłosz Piotr
Bye
Bye
Bagłaj Marcin
Krać Katarzyna
Bye
Bye
Sudak Robert
Teszner Dominik
Bye
Bye
Horeglad Piotr
Kropiwiec Maciej
Bye
Bye
Szczerbetka Łukasz
Tymoszuk Marcin
Bye
Adamczuk Mateusz
2
  11:4  11:1
Oczkowski Ryszard
0
Nosalski Stanisław
Bye
Bye
Papiński Marcin
Filipek Karol
2
  11:5  11:9
Miłosz Patryk
0
Trochimiuk Bartosz
0
  2:11  2:11
Wasiluk Emil
2
Miłosz Piotr
2
  13:11  11:1
Bagłaj Marcin
0
Krać Katarzyna
0
  7:11  2:11
Sudak Robert
2
Teszner Dominik
2
  11:8  11:8
Horeglad Piotr
0
Kropiwiec Maciej
0
  6:11  6:11
Szczerbetka Łukasz
2
Tymoszuk Marcin
2
  11:4  11:5
Adamczuk Mateusz
0
Nosalski Stanisław
0
  3:11  0:11
Papiński Marcin
2
Filipek Karol
2
  11:2  11:4
Wasiluk Emil
0
Miłosz Piotr
0
  4:11  5:11
Sudak Robert
2
Teszner Dominik
W
WALKOVER
Szczerbetka Łukasz
2
Tymoszuk Marcin
0
  7:11  8:11
Papiński Marcin
2
Filipek Karol
3
  11:0  11:2  11:2
Sudak Robert
0
Szczerbetka Łukasz
0
  8:11  0:11  7:11
Papiński Marcin
3
Filipek Karol
3
  11:5  11:7  11:7
Papiński Marcin
0
Filipek Karol
Place 3 - 4
Sudak Robert
3
  11:8  11:2  6:11  11:4
Szczerbetka Łukasz
1
Sudak Robert
Place 5 - 8
Wasiluk Emil
2
  14:12  11:8
Miłosz Piotr
0
Bye
Tymoszuk Marcin
Wasiluk Emil
0
  6:11  7:11
Tymoszuk Marcin
2
Tymoszuk Marcin
Place 7 - 8
Miłosz Piotr
Bye
Miłosz Piotr
Place 9 - 16
Miłosz Patryk
0
  6:11  3:11
Trochimiuk Bartosz
2
Bagłaj Marcin
2
  11:4  11:2
Krać Katarzyna
0
Horeglad Piotr
W
WALKOVER
Kropiwiec Maciej
2
Adamczuk Mateusz
2
  11:3  11:3
Nosalski Stanisław
0
Trochimiuk Bartosz
0
  6:11  9:11
Bagłaj Marcin
2
Kropiwiec Maciej
0
  6:11  4:11
Adamczuk Mateusz
2
Bagłaj Marcin
2
  11:13  11:3  11:6
Adamczuk Mateusz
1
Bagłaj Marcin
Place 11 - 12
Trochimiuk Bartosz
0
  11:13  6:11
Kropiwiec Maciej
2
Kropiwiec Maciej
Place 13 - 16
Miłosz Patryk
0
  9:11  6:11
Krać Katarzyna
2
Bye
Nosalski Stanisław
Krać Katarzyna
2
  11:6  11:7
Nosalski Stanisław
0
Krać Katarzyna
Place 15 - 16
Miłosz Patryk
Bye
Miłosz Patryk
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Bye
Dudek Zbigniew
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Oczkowski Ryszard
Bye
Bye
Bye
Dudek Zbigniew
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Oczkowski Ryszard
Bye
Dudek Zbigniew
Bye
Bye
Oczkowski Ryszard
Dudek Zbigniew
2
  11:9  15:13
Oczkowski Ryszard
0
Dudek Zbigniew
Place 19 - 20
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:49:31 17-01-2018