Last Christmas by Bartek. - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B3)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
2 Przybitkowski KamilConfirmed Bydgoszcz 50 1
1 Karp AdamConfirmed Łódź 36 2
4 Wyskiel MaciejConfirmed Gdańsk 103 3
3 Kapuściński BartoszConfirmed Bydgoszcz 102 4
6 Kroll AdamConfirmed Bydgoszcz 160 5
5 Meckien BartoszConfirmed 107 6
8 Michalak PawełConfirmed Bydgoszcz 194 7
21 Gudaczewski PawełConfirmed Bydgoszcz 607 8
13 Winiarski TomaszConfirmed Łódź 301 9
11 Grochowski PatrykConfirmed Bydgoszcz 283 10
16 Rybarczyk HubertConfirmed Toruń 353 11
12 Sokołowski AndrzejConfirmed Bydgoszcz 295 12
23 Mickiewicz MaciejConfirmed Toruń 632 13
30 Albigowski MarekConfirmed Bydgoszcz 1126 14
14 Kapuściński RafałConfirmed Bydgoszcz 311 15
9 Firfas RafałConfirmed Maksymilianowo 235 16
7 Gajos JakubConfirmed Łódź 193 17
29 Ornowski MarcinConfirmed Bydgoszcz 1032 18
10 Konopa BartoszConfirmed Solec Kujawski 239 19
31 Szczerbiński AndrzejConfirmed Solec Kujawski 1230 20
18 Rudnicki MichałConfirmed Nowa Wieś Wielka 464 21
20 Niklas JakubConfirmed Bydgoszcz 583 22
17 Urbański RobertConfirmed Toruń 463 23
32 Ledziński ŁukaszConfirmed Bydgoszcz 1904 24
24 Lipiński TomaszConfirmed Toruń 695 25
15 Majewski KamilConfirmed Bydgoszcz 352 26
26 Furman WojciechConfirmed Toruń 775 27
25 Godziński DawidConfirmed Bydgoszcz 750 28
19 Firfas DamianConfirmed Maksymilianowo 512 29
22 Zakrzewski MateuszConfirmed Ciele 615 30
28 Hoppe DawidConfirmed Niemcz 993 31
27 Don KrzysztofConfirmed Bydgoszcz 794 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (11-12-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Karp Adam
3
  11:2  11:7  11:2
Firfas Damian
0
Winiarski Tomasz
3
  11:2  11:7  11:3
Szczerbiński Andrzej
0
Niklas Jakub
0
  7:11  4:11  7:11
Firfas Rafał
3
Godziński Dawid
0
  9:11  5:11  9:11
Michalak Paweł
3
Kroll Adam
3
  11:5  11:3  11:8
Don Krzysztof
0
Rybarczyk Hubert
3
  11:0  11:0  11:7
Ledziński Łukasz
0
Mickiewicz Maciej
3
  11:3  11:4  11:7
Ornowski Marcin
0
Lipiński Tomasz
0
  7:11  4:11  6:11
Kapuściński Bartosz
3
Wyskiel Maciej
3
  11:3  12:10  11:7
Zakrzewski Mateusz
0
Kapuściński Rafał
3
  11:9  8:11  11:0  11:5
Urbański Robert
1
Sokołowski Andrzej
3
  11:6  12:10  11:6
Furman Wojciech
0
Gudaczewski Paweł
3
  11:9  14:12  11:8
Gajos Jakub
0
Meckien Bartosz
3
  11:7  11:5  11:6
Hoppe Dawid
0
Rudnicki Michał
1
  3:11  8:11  11:6  6:11
Albigowski Marek
3
Konopa Bartosz
0
  4:11  10:12  10:12
Grochowski Patryk
3
Majewski Kamil
0
  7:11  6:11  4:11
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
Karp Adam
3
  11:9  11:7  11:6
Winiarski Tomasz
0
Firfas Rafał
2
  11:7  7:11  11:9  9:11  8:11
Michalak Paweł
3
Kroll Adam
3
  11:4  9:11  11:9  11:8
Rybarczyk Hubert
1
Mickiewicz Maciej
0
  7:11  0:11  3:11
Kapuściński Bartosz
3
Wyskiel Maciej
3
  11:3  11:2  13:11
Kapuściński Rafał
0
Sokołowski Andrzej
0
  4:11  2:11  9:11
Gudaczewski Paweł
3
Meckien Bartosz
3
  11:6  11:7  13:11
Albigowski Marek
0
Grochowski Patryk
1
  11:8  5:11  5:11  7:11
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
Karp Adam
3
  11:7  11:7  11:1
Michalak Paweł
0
Kroll Adam
2
  13:11  11:8  3:11  6:11  8:11
Kapuściński Bartosz
3
Wyskiel Maciej
3
  12:10  12:10  11:5
Gudaczewski Paweł
0
Meckien Bartosz
0
  0:11  5:11  9:11
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
Karp Adam
3
  8:11  11:2  11:6  11:1
Kapuściński Bartosz
1
Wyskiel Maciej
0
  7:11  7:11  12:14
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
Karp Adam
0
  6:11  10:12  2:11
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
Przybitkowski Kamil
Place 3 - 4
Kapuściński Bartosz
2
  6:11  12:10  9:11  11:7  4:11
Wyskiel Maciej
3
Wyskiel Maciej
Place 5 - 8
Michalak Paweł
1
  12:10  10:12  8:11
Kroll Adam
2
Gudaczewski Paweł
1
  6:11  11:9  2:11
Meckien Bartosz
2
Kroll Adam
2
  11:8  10:12  11:8
Meckien Bartosz
1
Kroll Adam
Place 7 - 8
Michalak Paweł
2
  7:11  11:6  12:10
Gudaczewski Paweł
1
Michalak Paweł
Place 9 - 16
Winiarski Tomasz
2
  11:1  11:3
Firfas Rafał
0
Rybarczyk Hubert
2
  14:12  11:6
Mickiewicz Maciej
0
Kapuściński Rafał
1
  8:11  11:9  4:11
Sokołowski Andrzej
2
Albigowski Marek
1
  11:9  7:11  5:11
Grochowski Patryk
2
Winiarski Tomasz
2
  11:5  11:2
Rybarczyk Hubert
0
Sokołowski Andrzej
0
  7:11  9:11
Grochowski Patryk
2
Winiarski Tomasz
2
  11:5  11:5
Grochowski Patryk
0
Winiarski Tomasz
Place 11 - 12
Rybarczyk Hubert
2
  11:6  13:11
Sokołowski Andrzej
0
Rybarczyk Hubert
Place 13 - 16
Firfas Rafał
1
  11:8  9:11  5:11
Mickiewicz Maciej
2
Kapuściński Rafał
0
  4:11  5:11
Albigowski Marek
2
Mickiewicz Maciej
2
  11:8  2:11  11:7
Albigowski Marek
1
Mickiewicz Maciej
Place 15 - 16
Firfas Rafał
1
  9:11  11:9  9:11
Kapuściński Rafał
2
Kapuściński Rafał
Place 17 - 32
Firfas Damian
0
  5:11  4:11
Szczerbiński Andrzej
2
Niklas Jakub
2
  11:4  9:11  11:9
Godziński Dawid
1
Don Krzysztof
0
  8:11  7:11
Ledziński Łukasz
2
Ornowski Marcin
2
  11:6  8:11  11:7
Lipiński Tomasz
1
Zakrzewski Mateusz
0
  3:11  3:11
Urbański Robert
2
Furman Wojciech
0
  9:11  8:11
Gajos Jakub
2
Hoppe Dawid
0
  7:11  8:11
Rudnicki Michał
2
Konopa Bartosz
2
  8:11  11:5  12:10
Majewski Kamil
1
Szczerbiński Andrzej
2
  3:11  11:3  11:5
Niklas Jakub
1
Ledziński Łukasz
1
  11:6  3:11  1:11
Ornowski Marcin
2
Urbański Robert
0
  3:11  7:11
Gajos Jakub
2
Rudnicki Michał
0
  6:11  9:11
Konopa Bartosz
2
Szczerbiński Andrzej
1
  12:10  3:11  5:11
Ornowski Marcin
2
Gajos Jakub
2
  11:7  7:11  11:3
Konopa Bartosz
1
Ornowski Marcin
0
  6:11  8:11
Gajos Jakub
2
Gajos Jakub
Place 19 - 20
Szczerbiński Andrzej
0
  3:11  6:11
Konopa Bartosz
2
Konopa Bartosz
Place 21 - 24
Niklas Jakub
2
  11:0  11:5
Ledziński Łukasz
0
Urbański Robert
0
  10:12  6:11
Rudnicki Michał
2
Niklas Jakub
0
  2:11  6:11
Rudnicki Michał
2
Rudnicki Michał
Place 23 - 24
Ledziński Łukasz
0
  9:11  8:11
Urbański Robert
2
Urbański Robert
Place 25 - 32
Firfas Damian
1
  13:11  9:11  8:11
Godziński Dawid
2
Don Krzysztof
0
  3:11  4:11
Lipiński Tomasz
2
Zakrzewski Mateusz
0
  8:11  3:11
Furman Wojciech
2
Hoppe Dawid
0
  7:11  8:11
Majewski Kamil
2
Godziński Dawid
1
  6:11  11:2  9:11
Lipiński Tomasz
2
Furman Wojciech
0
  8:11  8:11
Majewski Kamil
2
Lipiński Tomasz
2
  11:8  11:9
Majewski Kamil
0
Lipiński Tomasz
Place 27 - 28
Godziński Dawid
0
  7:11  7:11
Furman Wojciech
2
Furman Wojciech
Place 29 - 32
Firfas Damian
2
  11:3  11:2
Don Krzysztof
0
Zakrzewski Mateusz
2
  11:3  11:2
Hoppe Dawid
0
Firfas Damian
2
  6:11  12:10  11:5
Zakrzewski Mateusz
1
Firfas Damian
Place 31 - 32
Don Krzysztof
0
  8:11  9:11
Hoppe Dawid
2
Hoppe Dawid
Last update at: 03:55:15 17-01-2018