Decathlon Cup vol. 3 kat. B+ 23.12.2017 - OPEN godz. 10:00

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
4 Wawrzonkowski NikodemConfirmed Gdańsk 182 1
3 Paczesny BartoszConfirmed 143 2
20 Kowalski HubertConfirmed Gdańsk 1053 3
2 Sikorski MarcinConfirmed Gdańsk 125 4
22 Konopka MikołajConfirmed Gdańsk 1254 5
6 Sobiecki MateuszConfirmed 335 6
5 Majcherski KarolConfirmed 239 7
8 Wilski MarcinConfirmed Gdańsk 434 8
9 Antczak MarcinConfirmed Pasłęk 484 9
15 Owczarz JakubConfirmed Gdańsk 771 10
16 Makowski MaksymilianConfirmed 788 11
25 Nakielski SławomirConfirmed Suchy Dąb 12
11 Graczyk PawełConfirmed Elbląg 615 13
21 Owczarek MałgorzataConfirmed Łódź 1089 14
13 Kaczyński JakubWalk-over Gdynia 656 16
1 Lasota AndrzejWalk-over Gdańsk 123 16
10 Greczka DariuszConfirmed Lublewo Gdańskie 586 17
19 Makowski PawełConfirmed 970 18
14 Grunt JarosławConfirmed Kwidzyn 661 19
18 Kucharska SaraConfirmed Gdańsk 967 20
12 Przyłucki JarosławConfirmed Milejewo 645 21
23 Łopusiewicz PiotrConfirmed Gdańsk 1449 22
17 Jagiełka RobertConfirmed 875 23
24 Przewoźny KamilWalk-over Kwidzyn 32
7 Wrzosek BartłomiejWalk-over Elbląg 349 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (18-12-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Lasota Andrzej
Bye
Kowalski Hubert
2
  11:9  8:11  11:7
Greczka Dariusz
1
Jagiełka Robert
0
  9:11  11:13
Nakielski Sławomir
2
Bye
Wilski Marcin
Wrzosek Bartłomiej
W
WALKOVER
Konopka Mikołaj
2
Przyłucki Jarosław
0
  6:11  6:11
Owczarz Jakub
2
Owczarek Małgorzata
2
  9:11  11:5  11:7
Grunt Jarosław
1
Bye
Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
Paczesny Bartosz
Bye
Graczyk Paweł
2
  11:6  11:6
Łopusiewicz Piotr
0
Antczak Marcin
2
  11:5  11:3
Makowski Paweł
0
Bye
Sobiecki Mateusz
Majcherski Karol
Bye
Kucharska Sara
1
  7:11  11:8  3:11
Kaczyński Jakub
2
Przewoźny Kamil
W
WALKOVER
Makowski Maksymilian
2
Bye
Sikorski Marcin
Lasota Andrzej
0
  9:11  4:11
Kowalski Hubert
2
Nakielski Sławomir
1
  11:7  6:11  6:11
Wilski Marcin
2
Konopka Mikołaj
2
  11:4  11:8
Owczarz Jakub
0
Owczarek Małgorzata
0
  7:11  8:11
Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
2
Paczesny Bartosz
2
  11:5  11:3
Graczyk Paweł
0
Antczak Marcin
0
  7:11  9:11
Sobiecki Mateusz
2
Majcherski Karol
2
  11:6  11:3
Kaczyński Jakub
0
Makowski Maksymilian
0
  1:11  9:11
Sikorski Marcin
2
Kowalski Hubert
2
  11:5  11:6
Wilski Marcin
0
Konopka Mikołaj
0
  6:11  6:11
Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
2
Paczesny Bartosz
2
  11:9  11:9
Sobiecki Mateusz
0
Majcherski Karol
0
  9:11  9:11
Sikorski Marcin
2
Kowalski Hubert
0
  9:11  3:11  5:11
Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
3
Paczesny Bartosz
3
  8:11  11:3  11:8  11:8
Sikorski Marcin
1
Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
3
  11:7  11:9  11:6
Paczesny Bartosz
0
Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
Place 3 - 4
Kowalski Hubert
3
  11:8  11:9  7:11  7:11  11:8
Sikorski Marcin
2
Kowalski Hubert
Place 5 - 8
Wilski Marcin
0
  4:11  7:11
Konopka Mikołaj
2
Sobiecki Mateusz
2
  3:11  11:8  11:3
Majcherski Karol
1
Konopka Mikołaj
2
  11:8  10:12  11:8
Sobiecki Mateusz
1
Konopka Mikołaj
Place 7 - 8
Wilski Marcin
1
  11:8  10:12  3:11
Majcherski Karol
2
Majcherski Karol
Place 9 - 16
Lasota Andrzej
1
  4:11  11:5  12:14
Nakielski Sławomir
2
Owczarz Jakub
2
  11:7  4:11  11:5
Owczarek Małgorzata
1
Graczyk Paweł
1
  4:11  11:9  6:11
Antczak Marcin
2
Kaczyński Jakub
W
WALKOVER
Makowski Maksymilian
2
Nakielski Sławomir
0
  5:11  6:11
Owczarz Jakub
2
Antczak Marcin
2
  9:11  11:5  11:5
Makowski Maksymilian
1
Owczarz Jakub
1
  11:7  8:11  6:11
Antczak Marcin
2
Antczak Marcin
Place 11 - 12
Nakielski Sławomir
1
  8:11  11:6  8:11
Makowski Maksymilian
2
Makowski Maksymilian
Place 13 - 16
Lasota Andrzej
W
WALKOVER
Owczarek Małgorzata
2
Graczyk Paweł
Bye
Owczarek Małgorzata
1
  14:16  11:5  4:11
Graczyk Paweł
2
Graczyk Paweł
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Greczka Dariusz
Jagiełka Robert
Bye
Bye
Przyłucki Jarosław
Grunt Jarosław
Bye
Bye
Łopusiewicz Piotr
Makowski Paweł
Bye
Bye
Kucharska Sara
Bye
Bye
Greczka Dariusz
2
  11:8  12:10
Jagiełka Robert
0
Przyłucki Jarosław
1
  11:9  9:11  6:11
Grunt Jarosław
2
Łopusiewicz Piotr
1
  6:11  11:7  6:11
Makowski Paweł
2
Kucharska Sara
Bye
Greczka Dariusz
2
  8:11  12:10  11:7
Grunt Jarosław
1
Makowski Paweł
2
  11:9  5:11  11:9
Kucharska Sara
1
Greczka Dariusz
2
  11:7  8:11  11:7
Makowski Paweł
1
Greczka Dariusz
Place 19 - 20
Grunt Jarosław
2
  8:11  12:10  11:5
Kucharska Sara
1
Grunt Jarosław
Place 21 - 24
Jagiełka Robert
1
  11:2  8:11  5:11
Przyłucki Jarosław
2
Łopusiewicz Piotr
Bye
Przyłucki Jarosław
2
  7:11  11:6  11:9
Łopusiewicz Piotr
1
Przyłucki Jarosław
Place 23 - 24
Jagiełka Robert
Bye
Jagiełka Robert
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:53:50 17-01-2018