DEVELEY OPEN KAT. B+ - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B1)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
43 Tomczak DanielConfirmed Kowanówko 2029
1 Spoljar DomagojConfirmed Chorwacja 18 1
8 Filipowski DariuszConfirmed Poznań 82 2
4 Przytuła MichałConfirmed Poznań 47 3
3 Kleszcz PiotrConfirmed Poznań 42 4
7 Kabaciński MaciejConfirmed Poznań? 65 5
5 Peukert TomaszConfirmed Poznań 53 6
13 Włodarczyk PawełConfirmed Czerwonak 123 7
2 Szymanowski MarekWalk-over Poznań 28 8
9 Florczyk PawełConfirmed Łódź 101 9
18 Skrzypczak ŁukaszWalk-over Jarocin 240 10
10 Mikuła GrzegorzConfirmed Poznań 112 11
12 Kieruzal PiotrConfirmed Poznań 120 12
21 Dolata SzymonConfirmed Łąkie 267 13
6 Podgórski BartłomiejConfirmed Wrocław 62 14
14 Kleczyński MarcinConfirmed Lubin 130 15
16 Cendal SzymonConfirmed Brodowo 190 16
19 Grzelczak WłodzimierzConfirmed Poznań 244 17
33 Pazdaj CezaryConfirmed Piła 749 18
27 Chalimoniuk MariuszConfirmed Piła 426 19
11 Śmiałek MaciejWalk-over Poznań 117 20
36 Szymaniak KingaConfirmed Poznań 1027 21
17 Więcław BartłomiejConfirmed 197 22
23 Jagiełowicz SylwesterConfirmed Zielona Góra 280 23
35 Wroński PiotrConfirmed Poznań 898 24
15 Mikołajczak PiotrConfirmed Poznań 155 25
26 Zarwański PiotrConfirmed Bojanowo 411 26
31 Krymarys MarcinConfirmed Kalisz 671 27
34 Buszkiewicz Tomasz Confirmed Kościan 793 28
29 Sikorski GrzegorzConfirmed Trzcianka 590 29
22 Cieśluk PatrykConfirmed Poznań 274 30
38 Kolasiński MikołajConfirmed Poznań 1374 31
40 Socha MichałConfirmed Środa Wielkopolska 1505 32
25 Rembowiecki ArkadiuszConfirmed Zielona Góra 387 33
39 Kościelnik KrystianConfirmed Trzcianka 1408 34
20 Sawicki ŁukaszConfirmed Zielona Góra 256 35
24 Grishin SergeiConfirmed Poznań / Russia 328 36
41 Majewski Radosław Confirmed Piła 1613 37
37 Baryła KajetanConfirmed Poznań 1192 40
32 Magdziarz PawełConfirmed Poznań 704 40
28 Rydz RomualdConfirmed Poznań 536 40
42 Figurski MariuszConfirmed Kaczory 1731 41
44 Jaworski MateuszConfirmed Poznań 2689 42
30 Forreiter MaciejConfirmed Skórzewo 648 48


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (13-11-2017)


Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Spoljar Domagoj
Bye
Bye
Kolasiński Mikołaj
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
2
  11:4  11:4
Grishin Sergei
0
Bye
Cendal Szymon
Kieruzal Piotr
Bye
Bye
Krymarys Marcin
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
2
  11:4  11:3
Magdziarz Paweł
0
Bye
Kabaciński Maciej
Podgórski Bartłomiej
Bye
Rydz Romuald
0
  2:11  5:11
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
Zarwański Piotr
2
  11:4  11:5
Forreiter Maciej
0
Bye
Włodarczyk Paweł
Florczyk Paweł
Bye
Cieśluk Patryk
2
  11:5  11:5
Jaworski Mateusz
0
Więcław Bartłomiej
2
  11:3  11:4
Kościelnik Krystian
0
Bye
Przytuła Michał
Kleszcz Piotr
Bye
Sikorski Grzegorz
2
  11:4  11:4
Tomczak Daniel
0
Skrzypczak Łukasz
2
  11:5  11:9
Sawicki Łukasz
0
Bye
Śmiałek Maciej
Mikołajczak Piotr
Bye
Dolata Szymon
2
  11:8  11:3
Baryła Kajetan
0
Szymaniak Kinga
2
  11:3  11:9
Figurski Mariusz
0
Bye
Peukert Tomasz
Filipowski Dariusz
Bye
Majewski Radosław
0
  10:12  9:11
Wroński Piotr
2
Socha Michał
Bye
Bye
Kleczyński Marcin
Mikuła Grzegorz
Bye
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
1
  9:11  11:4  7:11
Pazdaj Cezary
2
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Szymanowski Marek
Spoljar Domagoj
2
  11:2  11:2
Kolasiński Mikołaj
0
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
1
  11:7  9:11  6:11
Cendal Szymon
2
Kieruzal Piotr
2
  11:6  11:7
Krymarys Marcin
0
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
0
  10:12  3:11
Kabaciński Maciej
2
Podgórski Bartłomiej
2
  11:6  15:13
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
0
Zarwański Piotr
0
  6:11  7:11
Włodarczyk Paweł
2
Florczyk Paweł
2
  11:3  11:2
Cieśluk Patryk
0
Więcław Bartłomiej
0
  7:11  3:11
Przytuła Michał
2
Kleszcz Piotr
2
  11:5  11:7
Sikorski Grzegorz
0
Skrzypczak Łukasz
2
  11:2  9:11  11:4
Śmiałek Maciej
1
Mikołajczak Piotr
1
  10:12  13:11  7:11
Dolata Szymon
2
Szymaniak Kinga
1
  11:5  8:11  8:11
Peukert Tomasz
2
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  11:3  11:5
Wroński Piotr
0
Socha Michał
0
  5:11  3:11
Kleczyński Marcin
2
Mikuła Grzegorz
2
  11:9  11:5
Pazdaj Cezary
0
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
0
  4:11  7:11
Szymanowski Marek
2
Spoljar Domagoj
2
  11:4  11:3
Cendal Szymon
0
Kieruzal Piotr
0
  5:11  7:11
Kabaciński Maciej
2
Podgórski Bartłomiej
0
  7:11  9:11
Włodarczyk Paweł
2
Florczyk Paweł
1
  11:6  8:11  6:11
Przytuła Michał
2
Kleszcz Piotr
2
  11:5  11:4
Skrzypczak Łukasz
0
Dolata Szymon
1
  11:6  6:11  1:11
Peukert Tomasz
2
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  11:9  11:5
Kleczyński Marcin
0
Mikuła Grzegorz
0
  4:11  9:11
Szymanowski Marek
2
Spoljar Domagoj
2
  11:4  11:3
Kabaciński Maciej
0
Włodarczyk Paweł
0
  6:11  7:11
Przytuła Michał
2
Kleszcz Piotr
2
  11:3  11:5
Peukert Tomasz
0
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  11:9  11:5
Szymanowski Marek
0
Spoljar Domagoj
3
  11:8  11:5  11:6
Przytuła Michał
0
Kleszcz Piotr
2
  6:11  11:7  7:11  11:6  6:11
Filipowski Dariusz
3
Spoljar Domagoj
3
  11:6  11:3  11:5
Filipowski Dariusz
0
Spoljar Domagoj
Place 3 - 4
Przytuła Michał
3
  8:11  11:9  11:6  11:3
Kleszcz Piotr
1
Przytuła Michał
Place 5 - 8
Kabaciński Maciej
2
  11:7  11:3
Włodarczyk Paweł
0
Peukert Tomasz
2
WALKOVER
Szymanowski Marek
W
Kabaciński Maciej
2
  11:6  11:3
Peukert Tomasz
0
Kabaciński Maciej
Place 7 - 8
Włodarczyk Paweł
Bye
Włodarczyk Paweł
Place 9 - 16
Cendal Szymon
0
  10:12  5:11
Kieruzal Piotr
2
Podgórski Bartłomiej
1
  9:11  11:8  9:11
Florczyk Paweł
2
Skrzypczak Łukasz
2
  14:12  11:7
Dolata Szymon
0
Kleczyński Marcin
1
  11:8  8:11  11:13
Mikuła Grzegorz
2
Kieruzal Piotr
0
  8:11  6:11
Florczyk Paweł
2
Skrzypczak Łukasz
2
  11:8  3:11  11:9
Mikuła Grzegorz
1
Florczyk Paweł
2
WALKOVER
Skrzypczak Łukasz
W
Florczyk Paweł
Place 11 - 12
Kieruzal Piotr
1
  6:11  11:7  4:11
Mikuła Grzegorz
2
Mikuła Grzegorz
Place 13 - 16
Cendal Szymon
0
  9:11  13:15
Podgórski Bartłomiej
2
Dolata Szymon
2
  12:10  11:9
Kleczyński Marcin
0
Podgórski Bartłomiej
0
  9:11  10:12
Dolata Szymon
2
Dolata Szymon
Place 15 - 16
Cendal Szymon
0
  5:11  9:11
Kleczyński Marcin
2
Kleczyński Marcin
Place 17 - 32
Kolasiński Mikołaj
0
  5:11  3:11
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
2
Krymarys Marcin
0
  10:12  7:11
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
2
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
  15:13  12:10
Zarwański Piotr
0
Cieśluk Patryk
0
  1:11  3:11
Więcław Bartłomiej
2
Sikorski Grzegorz
0
  8:11  9:11
Śmiałek Maciej
2
Mikołajczak Piotr
0
  8:11  4:11
Szymaniak Kinga
2
Wroński Piotr
2
  11:8  11:8
Socha Michał
0
Pazdaj Cezary
2
  11:4  13:11
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
0
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
2
  11:4  7:11  11:7
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
1
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
  11:9  9:11  11:2
Więcław Bartłomiej
1
Śmiałek Maciej
2
  11:9  12:10
Szymaniak Kinga
0
Wroński Piotr
1
  11:4  4:11  5:11
Pazdaj Cezary
2
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
1
  9:11  11:9  6:11
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
Śmiałek Maciej
W
WALKOVER
Pazdaj Cezary
2
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
  11:5  11:3
Pazdaj Cezary
0
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
Place 19 - 20
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
Bye
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
Place 21 - 24
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
1
  8:11  11:9  8:11
Więcław Bartłomiej
2
Szymaniak Kinga
2
  11:2  11:3
Wroński Piotr
0
Więcław Bartłomiej
1
  12:10  9:11  6:11
Szymaniak Kinga
2
Szymaniak Kinga
Place 23 - 24
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
2
  11:4  11:4
Wroński Piotr
0
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
Place 25 - 32
Kolasiński Mikołaj
0
  7:11  3:11
Krymarys Marcin
2
Zarwański Piotr
2
  11:7  5:11  11:6
Cieśluk Patryk
1
Sikorski Grzegorz
1
  4:11  11:3  9:11
Mikołajczak Piotr
2
Socha Michał
0
  10:12  7:11
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
2
Krymarys Marcin
0
  7:11  10:12
Zarwański Piotr
2
Mikołajczak Piotr
2
  11:8  11:6
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
0
Zarwański Piotr
1
  7:11  11:8  4:11
Mikołajczak Piotr
2
Mikołajczak Piotr
Place 27 - 28
Krymarys Marcin
2
  11:0  11:7
Buszkiewicz Tomasz
0
Krymarys Marcin
Place 29 - 32
Kolasiński Mikołaj
0
  9:11  8:11
Cieśluk Patryk
2
Sikorski Grzegorz
2
  11:8  9:11  11:7
Socha Michał
1
Cieśluk Patryk
1
  10:12  11:8  10:12
Sikorski Grzegorz
2
Sikorski Grzegorz
Place 31 - 32
Kolasiński Mikołaj
2
  11:1  11:5
Socha Michał
0
Kolasiński Mikołaj
Place 33 - 64
Bye
Bye
Grishin Sergei
Bye
Bye
Bye
Magdziarz Paweł
Bye
Bye
Rydz Romuald
Forreiter Maciej
Bye
Bye
Jaworski Mateusz
Kościelnik Krystian
Bye
Bye
Sikorski Grzegorz
Sawicki Łukasz
Bye
Bye
Baryła Kajetan
Figurski Mariusz
Bye
Bye
Majewski Radosław
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Grishin Sergei
Bye
Magdziarz Paweł
Rydz Romuald
2
WALKOVER
Forreiter Maciej
W
Jaworski Mateusz
0
  9:11  8:11
Kościelnik Krystian
2
Sikorski Grzegorz
0
  1:0  4:11
Sawicki Łukasz
1
Baryła Kajetan
2
  11:3  6:11  11:6
Figurski Mariusz
1
Majewski Radosław
Bye
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
Bye
Grishin Sergei
2
WALKOVER
Magdziarz Paweł
W
Rydz Romuald
W
WALKOVER
Kościelnik Krystian
2
Sawicki Łukasz
2
  11:5  11:8
Baryła Kajetan
0
Majewski Radosław
0
  4:11  2:11
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
2
Grishin Sergei
W
WALKOVER
Kościelnik Krystian
2
Sawicki Łukasz
0
  8:11  12:14
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
2
Kościelnik Krystian
0
  10:12  3:11
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
2
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
Place 35 - 36
Bye
Sawicki Łukasz
Sawicki Łukasz
Place 37 - 40
Bye
Bye
Baryła Kajetan
W
WALKOVER
Majewski Radosław
2
Bye
Majewski Radosław
Majewski Radosław
Place 39 - 40
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 41 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Jaworski Mateusz
Sikorski Grzegorz
0
  4:11  4:11
Figurski Mariusz
2
Bye
Bye
Bye
Jaworski Mateusz
Figurski Mariusz
Bye
Jaworski Mateusz
0
  2:11  11:13
Figurski Mariusz
2
Figurski Mariusz
Place 43 - 44
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 45 - 48
Bye
Bye
Sikorski Grzegorz
Bye
Bye
Sikorski Grzegorz
Sikorski Grzegorz
Place 47 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 49 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 51 - 52
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 53 - 56
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 55 - 56
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 57 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 59 - 60
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 61 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 63 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 21:10:46 22-11-2017