11PUNKT OPEN KAT. A - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category A (A)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
4 Khan FaizanConfirmed 8 1
3 Shinnie ChrisConfirmed Inverurie 5 2
1 Atras PrzemysławConfirmed Kraków/Krasnystaw 3 3
7 Tyma KonradConfirmed Gorzów Wlkp. 11 4
5 Pyda AndrzejConfirmed Poznań 9 5
27 Tannen NadavNo info Szczecin 592 6
12 Hemmerling PiotrConfirmed Poznań 19 7
2 Pełczyński AdamWalk-over Poznań 4 8
15 Jarota FilipConfirmed Przecław 24 9
9 Wasilewski JakubConfirmed Zabrze 16 10
10 Spoljar DomagojConfirmed Chorwacja 17 11
30 Korsak MikołajWalk-over Bezrzecze 225 12
23 Gnitecki PrzemysławConfirmed Warszawa 34 13
26 Szymczak MarcinWalk-over Warszawa 51 14
13 Przybysz GrzegorzConfirmed Polkowice 20 15
11 Stachowski ŁukaszWalk-over Warszawa 18 16
14 Marszał AdrianConfirmed Kraków 22 17
21 Jaworski JakubConfirmed Zakroczym 32 18
6 Matejski TomaszConfirmed Szczecin 10 19
17 Dominiak KamilWalk-over Warszawa 27 20
22 Rogalski MikołajConfirmed Wrocław 33 21
25 Przytuła MichałNo info Poznań 44 22
24 Kleszcz PiotrConfirmed Poznań 40 23
32 Gajewski GrzegorzWalk-over Szczecin 45 24
16 Khan KaleemullahConfirmed Łódź 25 25
19 Kowalski DominikConfirmed Trójmiasto 29 26
29 Przybitkowski KamilNo info Bydgoszcz 46 27
18 Machno ArturConfirmed Kraków 28 28
28 Filipowski DariuszNo info Poznań 68 29
31 Wilas DawidWalk-over Bolesławiec 64 30
20 Andrzejczak KarolWalk-over Poznań 31 32
8 Kurek MichałWalk-over Szczecin 15 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (27-11-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Atras Przemysław
3
  11:6  11:3  11:9
Kleszcz Piotr
0
Filipowski Dariusz
2
  11:9  13:11  6:11  7:11  9:11
Spoljar Domagoj
3
Khan Kaleemullah
1
  12:14  11:6  5:11  10:12
Stachowski Łukasz
3
Hemmerling Piotr
3
  11:6  10:12  11:8  17:15
Matejski Tomasz
1
Kurek Michał
0
  10:12  6:11  9:11
Szymczak Marcin
3
Rogalski Mikołaj
0
  5:11  6:11  5:11
Tannen Nadav
3
Wasilewski Jakub
3
  9:11  11:3  11:9  11:6
Przybitkowski Kamil
1
Marszał Adrian
0
  7:11  6:11  3:11
Shinnie Chris
3
Khan Faizan
3
  12:10  11:6  11:5
Dominiak Kamil
0
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
  11:5  12:10  4:11  13:11
Andrzejczak Karol
1
Jarota Filip
3
  8:11  11:6  11:4  11:5
Przytuła Michał
1
Machno Artur
0
  9:11  7:11  9:11
Pyda Andrzej
3
Tyma Konrad
3
  11:1  11:2  11:8
Wilas Dawid
0
Jaworski Jakub
2
  6:11  10:12  11:5  11:2  5:11
Przybysz Grzegorz
3
Korsak Mikołaj
3
  12:10  8:11  5:11  12:10  11:7
Gajewski Grzegorz
2
Kowalski Dominik
1
  11:8  4:11  3:11  4:11
Pełczyński Adam
3
Atras Przemysław
3
  11:8  11:5  11:8
Spoljar Domagoj
0
Stachowski Łukasz
2
  12:14  11:9  11:7  7:11  9:11
Hemmerling Piotr
3
Szymczak Marcin
0
  6:11  2:11  3:11
Tannen Nadav
3
Wasilewski Jakub
1
  7:11  11:8  7:11  1:11
Shinnie Chris
3
Khan Faizan
3
  11:8  6:11  8:11  11:5  11:7
Gnitecki Przemysław
2
Jarota Filip
1
  7:11  4:11  11:5  5:11
Pyda Andrzej
3
Tyma Konrad
3
  11:8  10:12  11:6  11:8
Przybysz Grzegorz
1
Korsak Mikołaj
0
  6:11  6:11  5:11
Pełczyński Adam
3
Atras Przemysław
3
  13:11  5:11  11:6  1:11  12:10
Hemmerling Piotr
2
Tannen Nadav
2
  5:11  11:7  15:13  6:11  9:11
Shinnie Chris
3
Khan Faizan
3
  11:7  12:10  11:8
Pyda Andrzej
0
Tyma Konrad
3
  11:5  11:9  11:6
Pełczyński Adam
0
Atras Przemysław
0
  6:11  8:11  5:11
Shinnie Chris
3
Khan Faizan
3
  11:5  11:8  11:7
Tyma Konrad
0
Shinnie Chris
2
  9:11  3:11  11:4  11:5  8:11
Khan Faizan
3
Khan Faizan
Place 3 - 4
Atras Przemysław
3
  11:6  15:13  12:10
Tyma Konrad
0
Atras Przemysław
Place 5 - 8
Hemmerling Piotr
1
  11:7  8:11  4:11  3:11
Tannen Nadav
3
Pyda Andrzej
3
  11:8  6:11  8:11  11:9  11:5
Pełczyński Adam
2
Tannen Nadav
1
  11:7  9:11  3:11  11:13
Pyda Andrzej
3
Pyda Andrzej
Place 7 - 8
Hemmerling Piotr
3
WALKOVER
Pełczyński Adam
W
Hemmerling Piotr
Place 9 - 16
Spoljar Domagoj
3
WALKOVER
Stachowski Łukasz
W
Szymczak Marcin
0
  7:11  7:11  8:11
Wasilewski Jakub
3
Gnitecki Przemysław
0
  8:11  4:11  8:11
Jarota Filip
3
Przybysz Grzegorz
1
  11:8  3:11  7:11  11:13
Korsak Mikołaj
3
Spoljar Domagoj
1
  2:11  8:11  14:12  9:11
Wasilewski Jakub
3
Jarota Filip
3
  10:12  11:4  11:3  11:0
Korsak Mikołaj
1
Wasilewski Jakub
1
  6:11  11:9  5:11  7:11
Jarota Filip
3
Jarota Filip
Place 11 - 12
Spoljar Domagoj
3
WALKOVER
Korsak Mikołaj
W
Spoljar Domagoj
Place 13 - 16
Bye
Kort 3, 11:00 10.12.2017
Szymczak Marcin
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
  12:10  11:5  11:8
Przybysz Grzegorz
0
Szymczak Marcin
W
WALKOVER
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
Gnitecki Przemysław
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Kort 3, 14:00 10.12.2017
Przybysz Grzegorz
Przybysz Grzegorz
Place 17 - 32
Kleszcz Piotr
3
  15:13  9:11  9:11  13:11  11:6
Filipowski Dariusz
2
Khan Kaleemullah
0
  8:11  9:11  9:11
Matejski Tomasz
3
Kurek Michał
1
  5:11  11:6  2:11  6:11
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
Przybitkowski Kamil
0
  4:11  5:11  9:11
Marszał Adrian
3
Dominiak Kamil
3
  11:5  11:7  11:5
Andrzejczak Karol
0
Przytuła Michał
3
  7:11  11:5  11:6  8:11  11:8
Machno Artur
2
Wilas Dawid
0
  11:13  7:11  4:11
Jaworski Jakub
3
Gajewski Grzegorz
3
  9:11  11:13  11:7  11:8  11:7
Kowalski Dominik
2
Kleszcz Piotr
0
  9:11  7:11  7:11
Matejski Tomasz
3
Rogalski Mikołaj
0
  9:11  7:11  2:11
Marszał Adrian
3
Dominiak Kamil
3
  11:7  11:4  11:6
Przytuła Michał
0
Jaworski Jakub
3
  9:11  11:5  11:4  11:4
Gajewski Grzegorz
1
Matejski Tomasz
2
  4:11  11:4  6:11  11:8  8:11
Marszał Adrian
3
Dominiak Kamil
W
WALKOVER
Jaworski Jakub
3
Marszał Adrian
3
  11:5  11:9  11:8
Jaworski Jakub
0
Marszał Adrian
Place 19 - 20
Matejski Tomasz
Kort 5, 13:30 10.12.2017
Bye
Matejski Tomasz
Place 21 - 24
Kleszcz Piotr
0
  6:11  9:11  7:11
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
Przytuła Michał
3
WALKOVER
Gajewski Grzegorz
W
Rogalski Mikołaj
3
  11:3  11:3  11:8
Przytuła Michał
0
Rogalski Mikołaj
Place 23 - 24
Kleszcz Piotr
Kort 5, 13:00 10.12.2017
Bye
Kleszcz Piotr
Place 25 - 32
Filipowski Dariusz
0
  3:11  4:11  7:11
Khan Kaleemullah
3
Kurek Michał
0
  6:11  2:11  6:11
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
Andrzejczak Karol
0
  9:11  9:11  9:11
Machno Artur
3
Wilas Dawid
0
  4:11  7:11  8:11
Kowalski Dominik
3
Khan Kaleemullah
3
  11:5  11:6  11:6
Przybitkowski Kamil
0
Machno Artur
2
  11:6  10:12  5:11  11:6  8:11
Kowalski Dominik
3
Khan Kaleemullah
3
  10:12  11:7  11:8  12:10
Kowalski Dominik
1
Khan Kaleemullah
Place 27 - 28
Przybitkowski Kamil
3
  12:10  5:11  11:7  11:7
Machno Artur
1
Przybitkowski Kamil
Place 29 - 32
Filipowski Dariusz
3
WALKOVER
Kurek Michał
W
Andrzejczak Karol
W
WALKOVER
Wilas Dawid
3
Filipowski Dariusz
3
WALKOVER
Wilas Dawid
W
Filipowski Dariusz
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Kort 4, 13:30 10.12.2017
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 03:56:08 17-01-2018