Środowe granie z EyeRackets PFS+300 - Listopad - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
10 Noszczyk MichałConfirmed Sosowiec 803 1
5 Cirocki MarcinConfirmed Rębiska 621 2
2 Rudnicki MichałConfirmed Nowa Wieś Wielka 462 3
11 Furman WojciechConfirmed Toruń 820 4
1 Kapuściński RafałConfirmed Bydgoszcz 306 5
9 Mituś KrzysztofConfirmed Bydgoszcz 772 6
3 Niklas JakubConfirmed Bydgoszcz 593 7
4 Firfas DamianConfirmed Maksymilianowo 619 8
12 Zacharewicz MariuszConfirmed 877 9
16 Gehrmann RafałConfirmed Bydgoszcz 10
7 Kempa MaciejConfirmed Osielsko 710 11
13 Hoppe DawidConfirmed Niemcz 1062 12
8 Godziński DawidConfirmed Bydgoszcz 748 13
14 Karaszewski MaciejConfirmed Bydgoszcz 2772 14
6 Lipiński TomaszConfirmed Toruń 695 15
15 Skiba PawełConfirmed Bydgoszcz 2885 16


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (27-11-2017)


Round 1Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Kapuściński Rafał
3
  11:2  12:10  11:8
Godziński Dawid
0
Noszczyk Michał
3
  11:3  11:7  10:12  11:7
Zacharewicz Mariusz
1
Kempa Maciej
1
  5:11  3:11  11:9  8:11
Furman Wojciech
3
Lipiński Tomasz
2
  11:8  11:3  3:11  12:14  8:11
Firfas Damian
3
Niklas Jakub
3
  11:4  11:0  11:8
Karaszewski Maciej
0
Cirocki Marcin
3
  11:6  11:8  11:9
Hoppe Dawid
0
Mituś Krzysztof
3
  11:2  11:4  11:6
Skiba Paweł
0
Gehrmann Rafał
1
  10:12  9:11  11:6  6:11
Rudnicki Michał
3
Kapuściński Rafał
1
  9:11  8:11  11:5  6:11
Noszczyk Michał
3
Furman Wojciech
3
  11:7  11:7  11:7
Firfas Damian
0
Niklas Jakub
0
  5:11  5:11  8:11
Cirocki Marcin
3
Mituś Krzysztof
2
  11:6  7:11  11:9  3:11  5:11
Rudnicki Michał
3
Noszczyk Michał
3
  9:11  11:4  11:7  11:5
Furman Wojciech
1
Cirocki Marcin
3
  11:6  11:8  6:11  11:7
Rudnicki Michał
1
Noszczyk Michał
3
  11:4  11:7  12:10
Cirocki Marcin
0
Noszczyk Michał
Place 3 - 4
Furman Wojciech
1
  8:11  12:14  11:7  5:11
Rudnicki Michał
3
Rudnicki Michał
Place 5 - 8
Kapuściński Rafał
3
  11:5  11:4  11:0
Firfas Damian
0
Niklas Jakub
2
  2:11  11:6  7:11  11:7  6:11
Mituś Krzysztof
3
Kapuściński Rafał
3
  11:6  9:11  11:2  11:9
Mituś Krzysztof
1
Kapuściński Rafał
Place 7 - 8
Firfas Damian
0
  7:11  6:11  11:13
Niklas Jakub
3
Niklas Jakub
Place 9 - 16
Godziński Dawid
0
  6:11  10:12  3:11
Zacharewicz Mariusz
3
Kempa Maciej
3
  13:11  11:3  13:15  11:6
Lipiński Tomasz
1
Karaszewski Maciej
2
  9:11  7:11  13:11  13:11  8:11
Hoppe Dawid
3
Skiba Paweł
0
  4:11  3:11  0:11
Gehrmann Rafał
3
Zacharewicz Mariusz
3
  11:9  9:11  11:9  8:11  11:3
Kempa Maciej
2
Hoppe Dawid
1
  12:10  2:11  6:11  5:11
Gehrmann Rafał
3
Zacharewicz Mariusz
3
  11:8  11:8  11:6
Gehrmann Rafał
0
Zacharewicz Mariusz
Place 11 - 12
Kempa Maciej
3
  11:7  8:11  12:10  13:11
Hoppe Dawid
1
Kempa Maciej
Place 13 - 16
Godziński Dawid
3
  9:11  11:9  11:8  6:11  11:4
Lipiński Tomasz
2
Karaszewski Maciej
3
  11:13  11:9  11:5  13:11
Skiba Paweł
1
Godziński Dawid
3
  11:4  11:3  11:1
Karaszewski Maciej
0
Godziński Dawid
Place 15 - 16
Lipiński Tomasz
3
  11:9  11:4  11:5
Skiba Paweł
0
Lipiński Tomasz
Last update at: 06:24:32 24-02-2018