Piątkowe granie w SCOUT 2018 - Ranking


Place PlayerPiątkowe granie w SCOUT vol.1
13-04-2018
Piątkowe granie w SCOUT vol.2
13-07-2018
Piątkowe granie w SCOUT vol.3
24-08-2018
Sum 6 best
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Kowalski Tomasz282.97180162.97
2Kowalski Dariusz374.22359.38133.59
3Stasiński Jerzy563.5266.38129.88
4Makowski Marcin756.21454.55110.76
5Skalski Piotr853.21550.8104.01
6Dobosz Mariusz1100100
7Kaczorowski Kamil950.51744.9795.48
8Woch Paulina1243.67647.6791.34
9Nowak Mariusz468.1968.19
10Arczewski Robert659.5959.59
11Statowski Wojciech1048.0448.04
12Haś Marcin1145.7745.77