Longest match

OPENOPEN - Eliminacje
38"26'Cendal Szymon3
Kotkowiak Mateusz1
26"10'Roszkowski Maciej2
Matus Michał1
24"48'Cendal Szymon3
Paczesny Hubert0
24"39'Cendal Szymon2
Roszkowski Maciej1
23"5'Grala Paweł1
Piotrowski Karol2
20"34'Ślązak Marcin2
Roszkowski Maciej1
19"23'Sikorski Grzegorz2
Baryła Kajetan1
19"6'Kotkowiak Mateusz3
Grishin Sergei0
18"23'Grishin Sergei2
Ślązak Marcin1
18"20'Paczesny Hubert3
Grishin Sergei0
17"7'Sikorski Rafał1
Rawecki Rafał2
12"54'Mańkowski Dariusz0
Matus Michał2
8"19'Baryła Kajetan2
Sikorski Rafał0
8"1'Mańkowski Dariusz2
Rawecki Rafał0
7"56'Sikorski Rafał0
Mańkowski Dariusz2
7"36'Mrozik Tomasz2
Rawecki Rafał0

Most time on court

OPENOPEN - Eliminacje
Cendal Szymon82"41'
Kotkowiak Mateusz69"38'
Roszkowski Maciej61"54'
Paczesny Hubert57"57'
Grishin Sergei53"19'
Ślązak Marcin52"46'
Skąpski Bartłomiej50"38'
Sikorski Grzegorz49"5'
Gajewski Marek48"34'
Piotrowski Karol46"57'
Rawecki Rafał31"14'
Sikorski Rafał30"12'
Mańkowski Dariusz28"2'
Matus Michał12"50'
Mrozik Tomasz7"26'
Baryła Kajetan6"28'

Game time

WSZYSTKIEOPENOPEN - Eliminacje

417 min
37 s



6 h 57 min 37 s

359 min 31 s

10"47'
4 set
Cendal Szymon3
Kotkowiak Mateusz1
10"25'
2 set
Gajewski Marek2
Wroński Piotr0
7"59'
1 set
Cendal Szymon2
Roszkowski Maciej1
7"44'
3 set
Cendal Szymon3
Kotkowiak Mateusz1
7"37'
2 set
Cendal Szymon3
Paczesny Hubert0
7"22'
2 set
Grala Paweł1
Piotrowski Karol2
7"1'
1 set
Skąpski Bartłomiej0
Kotkowiak Mateusz2
6"48'
3 set
Ślązak Marcin2
Roszkowski Maciej1
6"43'
1 set
Gajewski Marek2
Skąpski Bartłomiej0
6"42'
2 set
Cendal Szymon3
Kotkowiak Mateusz1

58 min 6 s

7"55'
1 set
Mańkowski Dariusz0
Matus Michał2
7"40'
1 set
Sikorski Rafał1
Rawecki Rafał2
4"55'
2 set
Mańkowski Dariusz0
Matus Michał2
4"19'
2 set
Sikorski Rafał1
Rawecki Rafał2
4"11'
3 set
Sikorski Rafał1
Rawecki Rafał2
4"9'
1 set
Sikorski Rafał0
Mańkowski Dariusz2
3"59'
1 set
Mrozik Tomasz2
Rawecki Rafał0
3"51'
2 set
Mańkowski Dariusz2
Rawecki Rafał0
3"47'
1 set
Mańkowski Dariusz2
Rawecki Rafał0
3"27'
2 set
Mrozik Tomasz2
Rawecki Rafał0

points

WSZYSTKIEOPENOPEN - Eliminacje

1548

1332

Cendal Szymon130
Kotkowiak Mateusz113
Ślązak Marcin112
Paczesny Hubert109
Roszkowski Maciej108
Grala Paweł99
Skąpski Bartłomiej88
Grishin Sergei84
Sikorski Grzegorz80
Gajewski Marek78

216

Mańkowski Dariusz59
Sikorski Rafał50
Rawecki Rafał41
Matus Michał22
Mrozik Tomasz22
Baryła Kajetan22

Matches played

WSZYSTKIEOPENOPEN - Eliminacje

35

29

6

Games played

WSZYSTKIEOPENOPEN - Eliminacje

87

74

13

Points per seconds

OPENOPEN - Eliminacje
0.55'
1 set
Chudziak Dariusz1
Wroński Piotr2
0.82'
3 set
Chudziak Dariusz1
Wroński Piotr2
0.82'
2 set
Chudziak Dariusz1
Wroński Piotr2
15.64'
2 set
Ślązak Marcin2
Wroński Piotr0
16.00'
1 set
Chudziak Dariusz0
Grishin Sergei2
16.55'
1 set
Skąpski Bartłomiej2
Mrozik Tomasz1
16.82'
1 set
Ślązak Marcin2
Wroński Piotr0
18.18'
2 set
Roszkowski Maciej2
Piotrowski Karol0
18.82'
1 set
Sikorski Grzegorz0
Piotrowski Karol2
19.82'
3 set
Paczesny Hubert2
Mrozik Tomasz1
16.64'
1 set
Baryła Kajetan2
Sikorski Rafał0
18.64'
2 set
Baryła Kajetan2
Sikorski Rafał0
18.64'
2 set
Sikorski Rafał0
Mańkowski Dariusz2
18.82'
2 set
Mrozik Tomasz2
Rawecki Rafał0
20.64'
1 set
Mańkowski Dariusz2
Rawecki Rafał0
21.00'
2 set
Mańkowski Dariusz2
Rawecki Rafał0
21.73'
1 set
Mrozik Tomasz2
Rawecki Rafał0
22.64'
1 set
Sikorski Rafał0
Mańkowski Dariusz2
22.82'
3 set
Sikorski Rafał1
Rawecki Rafał2
23.55'
2 set
Sikorski Rafał1
Rawecki Rafał2




Icons made by Freepik, Icons8 is licensed under CC BY 3.0