Lipcowy Ogród OPEN - II OMB 2017 - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B2)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Popko ŁukaszConfirmed Białystok 29 1
2 Gnitecki PrzemysławConfirmed Warszawa 45 2
4 Soszka StefanConfirmed Białystok 71 3
3 Daniluk RafałConfirmed Białystok 48 4
7 Michałowski KrzysztofConfirmed Lublin 84 5
6 Michalczuk PawełConfirmed Białystok 79 6
5 Królewski EdwardConfirmed Białystok 72 7
8 Busłowski LeszekConfirmed 106 8
9 Piskórz TomaszConfirmed Lublin 127 9
14 Aksiucik PawełConfirmed Białystok 381 10
10 Gawryluk OlafConfirmed Białystok 169 11
23 Czaban IgorWalk-over Zaścianki 619 12
18 Purzewski MateuszConfirmed Białystok 558 13
16 Łukaszewicz AdamConfirmed Białystok 464 14
11 Piekarski MichałConfirmed Białystok 277 15
31 Czaban ŁukaszWalk-over Zaścianki 1056 16
17 Jońca WojciechConfirmed Olsztyn 526 17
13 Ginter JakubConfirmed 357 18
12 Purta MaciejConfirmed Białystok 278 19
21 Szmigiel PiotrConfirmed Olsztyn 587 20
25 Chojnowski RafałConfirmed 725 21
28 Ostaszewski AdamConfirmed Białystok 896 22
15 Kułak PawełConfirmed Białystok 436 23
27 Popko KingaConfirmed 746 24
22 Dębicki GrzegorzConfirmed 602 25
37 Kraszewski BartoszConfirmed Białystok 1615 26
30 Popko AleksandraConfirmed Białystok 1035 27
20 Purta DariuszConfirmed Białystok 579 28
32 Grochocki TomaszConfirmed Białystok 1080 29
33 Tomczyk KonradConfirmed Białystok 1334 30
24 Kozak AgataWalk-over Białystok 722 32
26 Gorzeń JerzyAbsent Lublin 735 32
34 Gawryluk MonikaConfirmed Białystok 1353 33
35 Bołtryk TomaszConfirmed Białystok 1450 34
19 Królewska ElżbietaConfirmed 569 35
39 Rusinkiewicz ŁukaszConfirmed Olsztyn 36
36 Łącki KamilWalk-over Białystok 1491 40
29 Soszka AleksandraWalk-over 995 40
38 Popko HannaConfirmed Białystok 2863 41


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (22-05-2017)


Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Popko Łukasz
Bye
Bye
Popko Aleksandra
Czaban Łukasz
3
  11:0  11:1  11:2
Rusinkiewicz Łukasz
0
Bye
Kułak Paweł
Aksiucik Paweł
Bye
Bye
Szmigiel Piotr
Gorzeń Jerzy
W
WALKOVER
Łącki Kamil
W
Bye
Michalczuk Paweł
Busłowski Leszek
Bye
Bye
Dębicki Grzegorz
Jońca Wojciech
3
  11:4  11:3  11:5
Bołtryk Tomasz
0
Bye
Gawryluk Olaf
Łukaszewicz Adam
Bye
Bye
Grochocki Tomasz
Chojnowski Rafał
Bye
Bye
Soszka Stefan
Daniluk Rafał
Bye
Bye
Purta Dariusz
Popko Kinga
Bye
Bye
Piekarski Michał
Ginter Jakub
Bye
Gawryluk Monika
0
  4:11  4:11  4:11
Czaban Igor
3
Kozak Agata
3
  11:3  11:7  11:4
Popko Hanna
0
Bye
Królewski Edward
Michałowski Krzysztof
Bye
Tomczyk Konrad
3
  11:3  11:2  11:4
Soszka Aleksandra
0
Purzewski Mateusz
Bye
Bye
Purta Maciej
Piskórz Tomasz
Bye
Kraszewski Bartosz
3
  7:11  11:4  11:8  5:11  11:5
Królewska Elżbieta
2
Ostaszewski Adam
Bye
Bye
Gnitecki Przemysław
Popko Łukasz
3
  11:5  11:9  11:5
Popko Aleksandra
0
Czaban Łukasz
3
  11:1  11:6  11:1
Kułak Paweł
0
Aksiucik Paweł
3
  11:7  11:9  11:9
Szmigiel Piotr
0
Gorzeń Jerzy
W
WALKOVER
Michalczuk Paweł
3
Busłowski Leszek
3
  11:8  11:6  11:8
Dębicki Grzegorz
0
Jońca Wojciech
1
  11:3  5:11  13:15  8:11
Gawryluk Olaf
3
Łukaszewicz Adam
3
  10:12  11:5  11:8  11:3
Grochocki Tomasz
1
Chojnowski Rafał
0
  7:11  3:11  6:11
Soszka Stefan
3
Daniluk Rafał
3
  11:1  11:1  11:1
Purta Dariusz
0
Popko Kinga
0
  5:11  5:11  0:11
Piekarski Michał
3
Ginter Jakub
0
  9:11  9:11  9:11
Czaban Igor
3
Kozak Agata
0
  3:11  7:11  10:12
Królewski Edward
3
Michałowski Krzysztof
3
  11:1  11:1  11:0
Tomczyk Konrad
0
Purzewski Mateusz
3
  11:4  5:11  11:5  11:9
Purta Maciej
1
Piskórz Tomasz
3
  11:1  11:6  11:4
Kraszewski Bartosz
0
Ostaszewski Adam
0
  6:11  4:11  4:11
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
Popko Łukasz
3
  11:3  11:5  11:8
Czaban Łukasz
0
Aksiucik Paweł
0
  8:11  5:11  7:11
Michalczuk Paweł
3
Busłowski Leszek
3
  11:8  11:4  11:2
Gawryluk Olaf
0
Łukaszewicz Adam
0
  6:11  9:11  3:11
Soszka Stefan
3
Daniluk Rafał
3
  11:4  11:6  11:7
Piekarski Michał
0
Czaban Igor
0
  8:11  7:11  5:11
Królewski Edward
3
Michałowski Krzysztof
3
  11:4  11:4  11:1
Purzewski Mateusz
0
Piskórz Tomasz
0
  6:11  4:11  8:11
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
Popko Łukasz
3
  11:7  11:9  13:11
Michalczuk Paweł
0
Busłowski Leszek
1
  16:14  8:11  9:11  4:11
Soszka Stefan
3
Daniluk Rafał
3
  11:9  10:12  11:8  7:11  11:7
Królewski Edward
2
Michałowski Krzysztof
1
  8:11  8:11  11:8  5:11
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
Popko Łukasz
3
  11:8  11:6  11:5
Soszka Stefan
0
Daniluk Rafał
0
  7:11  5:11  8:11
Gnitecki Przemysław
3
Popko Łukasz
3
  10:12  11:8  5:11  11:5  11:7
Gnitecki Przemysław
2
Popko Łukasz
Place 3 - 4
Soszka Stefan
3
  4:11  11:3  12:10  9:11  11:4
Daniluk Rafał
2
Soszka Stefan
Place 5 - 8
Michalczuk Paweł
3
  6:11  11:3  11:6  7:11  11:8
Busłowski Leszek
2
Królewski Edward
2
  11:6  11:13  5:11  11:7  7:11
Michałowski Krzysztof
3
Michalczuk Paweł
2
  9:11  11:8  11:6  8:11  1:11
Michałowski Krzysztof
3
Michałowski Krzysztof
Place 7 - 8
Busłowski Leszek
1
  7:11  11:9  5:11  10:12
Królewski Edward
3
Królewski Edward
Place 9 - 16
Czaban Łukasz
2
  6:11  11:8  14:16  12:10  8:11
Aksiucik Paweł
3
Gawryluk Olaf
3
  11:3  11:7  11:2
Łukaszewicz Adam
0
Piekarski Michał
0
  8:11  8:11  5:11
Czaban Igor
3
Purzewski Mateusz
0
  7:11  5:11  7:11
Piskórz Tomasz
3
Aksiucik Paweł
3
  9:11  9:11  11:5  11:9  12:10
Gawryluk Olaf
2
Czaban Igor
W
WALKOVER
Piskórz Tomasz
3
Aksiucik Paweł
0
  4:11  9:11  6:11
Piskórz Tomasz
3
Piskórz Tomasz
Place 11 - 12
Gawryluk Olaf
3
WALKOVER
Czaban Igor
W
Gawryluk Olaf
Place 13 - 16
Czaban Łukasz
W
WALKOVER
Łukaszewicz Adam
3
Piekarski Michał
2
  18:16  4:11  11:5  8:11  10:12
Purzewski Mateusz
3
Łukaszewicz Adam
1
  6:11  9:11  11:6  6:11
Purzewski Mateusz
3
Purzewski Mateusz
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Piekarski Michał
Piekarski Michał
Place 17 - 32
Popko Aleksandra
0
  6:11  4:11  3:11
Kułak Paweł
3
Szmigiel Piotr
3
WALKOVER
Gorzeń Jerzy
W
Dębicki Grzegorz
1
  11:4  6:11  0:11  4:11
Jońca Wojciech
3
Grochocki Tomasz
0
  5:11  10:12  7:11
Chojnowski Rafał
3
Purta Dariusz
1
  11:5  8:11  8:11  6:11
Popko Kinga
3
Ginter Jakub
3
  11:5  11:2  11:4
Kozak Agata
0
Tomczyk Konrad
0
  6:11  4:11  8:11
Purta Maciej
3
Kraszewski Bartosz
0
  4:11  9:11  7:11
Ostaszewski Adam
3
Kułak Paweł
0
  4:11  5:11  9:11
Szmigiel Piotr
3
Jońca Wojciech
3
  11:6  11:3  11:3
Chojnowski Rafał
0
Popko Kinga
0
  2:11  2:11  2:11
Ginter Jakub
3
Purta Maciej
3
  11:8  11:2  11:8
Ostaszewski Adam
0
Szmigiel Piotr
1
  1:11  11:7  7:11  7:11
Jońca Wojciech
3
Ginter Jakub
3
  11:8  11:8  11:13  7:11  12:10
Purta Maciej
2
Jońca Wojciech
3
  11:5  11:9  11:9
Ginter Jakub
0
Jońca Wojciech
Place 19 - 20
Szmigiel Piotr
0
  5:11  9:11  5:11
Purta Maciej
3
Purta Maciej
Place 21 - 24
Kułak Paweł
0
  10:12  15:17  8:11
Chojnowski Rafał
3
Popko Kinga
0
  1:11  10:12  5:11
Ostaszewski Adam
3
Chojnowski Rafał
3
  11:4  11:2  11:9
Ostaszewski Adam
0
Chojnowski Rafał
Place 23 - 24
Kułak Paweł
3
  11:7  11:6  9:11  11:6
Popko Kinga
1
Kułak Paweł
Place 25 - 32
Popko Aleksandra
Bye
Dębicki Grzegorz
3
  13:11  2:11  11:9  6:11  12:10
Grochocki Tomasz
2
Purta Dariusz
3
WALKOVER
Kozak Agata
W
Tomczyk Konrad
1
  7:11  11:4  6:11  3:11
Kraszewski Bartosz
3
Popko Aleksandra
1
  8:11  7:11  11:8  8:11
Dębicki Grzegorz
3
Purta Dariusz
0
  4:11  5:11  8:11
Kraszewski Bartosz
3
Dębicki Grzegorz
3
  7:11  11:6  12:10  11:0
Kraszewski Bartosz
1
Dębicki Grzegorz
Place 27 - 28
Popko Aleksandra
3
  5:11  8:11  11:4  11:7  11:9
Purta Dariusz
2
Popko Aleksandra
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Grochocki Tomasz
Bye
Tomczyk Konrad
Grochocki Tomasz
3
  11:7  12:10  8:11  11:7
Tomczyk Konrad
1
Grochocki Tomasz
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 33 - 64
Bye
Bye
Rusinkiewicz Łukasz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Łącki Kamil
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bołtryk Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Gawryluk Monika
Popko Hanna
Bye
Bye
Soszka Aleksandra
Bye
Bye
Bye
Królewska Elżbieta
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rusinkiewicz Łukasz
Bye
Łącki Kamil
Bye
Bołtryk Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Gawryluk Monika
3
  11:4  11:2  11:7
Popko Hanna
0
Soszka Aleksandra
Bye
Królewska Elżbieta
Bye
Rusinkiewicz Łukasz
3
WALKOVER
Łącki Kamil
W
Bołtryk Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Gawryluk Monika
Soszka Aleksandra
W
WALKOVER
Królewska Elżbieta
3
Rusinkiewicz Łukasz
0
  2:11  7:11  6:11
Bołtryk Tomasz
3
Gawryluk Monika
3
  4:11  11:9  7:11  11:8  11:3
Królewska Elżbieta
2
Bołtryk Tomasz
2
  7:11  11:8  11:9  7:11  8:11
Gawryluk Monika
3
Gawryluk Monika
Place 35 - 36
Rusinkiewicz Łukasz
0
  6:11  6:11  3:11
Królewska Elżbieta
3
Królewska Elżbieta
Place 37 - 40
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 39 - 40
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 41 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Popko Hanna
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Popko Hanna
Bye
Bye
Popko Hanna
Popko Hanna
Place 43 - 44
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 45 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 47 - 48
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 49 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 51 - 52
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 53 - 56
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 55 - 56
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 57 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 59 - 60
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 61 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 63 - 64
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 21:06:23 22-11-2017