Łódzka SQUASHLIGA Kobiet

Position Player1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 runda7 runda8 runda Sum 8 best Place
Filipczak Aneta20721019520421022021022016761
Klemba Katarzyna22019721020722021012642
Cielecka Justyna23023023023023011503
Saad Szeherezada22022522522522511204
Otto Malwina21022022022022510955
Owczarek Małgorzata2302252302309156
Walczak Joanna2032072042108247
Wojtasik Elżbieta2042002002078118
Czerwińska Iwona2032254289
Walasik Izabela20621041610
Jasińska Aleksandra20119539611
Tomczak Marta19719339012
Ong Nicole22522513
Judina Swietlana20720714
Masierek Edyta20620615